CHAWTON HOUSE 20/01/19 Results

Overall

1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC ( 2 )
2 Farnham Triathlon Club ( 6 )
3 Haslemere Border AC ( 9 )
4 Farnham Runners ( 10 )
4 Liss Runners ( 10 )
6 Denmead Striders ( 13 )
6 Fleet & Crookham AC ( 13 )
8 Hart Road Runners ( 16 )
9 Alton Runners ( 18 )
10 Hook Runners ( 19 )
11 Waverley Harriers ( 23 )
12 Hatch Warren Runners ( 24 )
13 Victory AC ( 25 )
14 Portsmouth Triathletes ( 28 )
15 Portsmouth Joggers ( 33 )
16 Chineham Park RC ( 34 )
16 Cove Joggers ( 34 )
18 Petersfield Triathlon Club ( 35 )
19 Fareham Crusaders RC ( 36 )
20 Gosport Road Runners ( 37 )
21 Sherfield Park Runners ( 38 )
22 Havant AC ( 43 )
23 Hedge End Running Club ( 46 )
23 Stubbington Green Runners ( 46 )

 

 

Mens Team Results

1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC ( 58 )
2 Farnham Triathlon Club ( 97 )
3 Fleet & Crookham AC ( 156 )
4 Farnham Runners ( 176 )
5 Liss Runners ( 191 )
6 Hook Runners ( 192 )
7 Haslemere Border AC ( 206 )
8 Hart Road Runners ( 208 )
9 Waverley Harriers ( 233 )
10 Denmead Striders ( 306 )
11 Alton Runners ( 312 )
12 Chineham Park RC ( 485 )
13 Victory AC ( 506 )
14 Cove Joggers ( 507 )
15 Hatch Warren Runners ( 513 )
16 Petersfield Triathlon Club ( 527 )
17 Portsmouth Triathletes ( 574 )
18 Portsmouth Joggers ( 665 )
19 Gosport Road Runners ( 689 )
20 Fareham Crusaders RC ( 882 )
21 Sherfield Park Runners ( 902 )
22 Havant AC ( 951 )
23 Hedge End Running Club ( 1325 )
23 Stubbington Green Runners ( 1325 )

Ladies Results

1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC ( 7 )
2 Haslemere Border AC ( 29 )
3 Denmead Striders ( 33 )
4 Farnham Triathlon Club ( 38 )
5 Liss Runners ( 48 )
6 Farnham Runners ( 57 )
7 Alton Runners ( 74 )
8 Hart Road Runners ( 77 )
9 Hatch Warren Runners ( 92 )
10 Fleet & Crookham AC ( 94 )
11 Portsmouth Triathletes ( 99 )
12 Victory AC ( 121 )
13 Hook Runners ( 150 )
14 Waverley Harriers ( 157 )
15 Portsmouth Joggers ( 180 )
16 Fareham Crusaders RC ( 225 )
17 Sherfield Park Runners ( 234 )
18 Gosport Road Runners ( 268 )
19 Petersfield Triathlon Club ( 321 )
20 Cove Joggers ( 376 )
21 Havant AC ( 439 )
22 Chineham Park RC ( 545 )
23 Hedge End Running Club ( 597 )
23 Stubbington Green Runners ( 597 )

 

Mens Results

1 Richard Lovejoy Farnham Runners
2 Ben Tyas Liss Runners
3 Tom Mendham Haslemere Border AC
4 Andy Goddard Basingstoke and Mid Hants AC
5 Leo Maliphant Farnham Triathlon Club
6 Oli Bradford Haslemere Border AC
7 Paul Mitchinson Victory AC
8 Adam O'Hara Victory AC
9 Tony Parker Basingstoke and Mid Hants AC
10 Alex Bigg Basingstoke and Mid Hants AC
11 James Wallace Hart Road Runners
12 Nik Harker Farnham Triathlon Club
13 Colin Dixon Havant AC
14 Jeffrey O'Connor Fleet and Crookham AC
15 James Porter Farnham Triathlon Club
16 Chris Boddy Hart Road Runners
17 Chris Furness Basingstoke and Mid Hants AC
18 Mat Shaylor Basingstoke and Mid Hants AC
19 Daniel Boulter Cove Joggers
20 Mike Cook Hook Runners
21 Owen Kemp Waverley Harriers
22 Tom Howell Fleet and Crookham AC
23 Javier Molina Basingstoke and Mid Hants AC
24 Rob Dick Chineham Park RC
25 James Bate Basingstoke and Mid Hants AC
26 Tony Watkins Basingstoke and Mid Hants AC
27 Steve McGeown Hook Runners
28 Simon Carson-Jones Farnham Triathlon Club
29 Paul Davies Liss Runners
30 Rob Wilson Denmead Striders
31 George Amesbury Haslemere Border AC
32 Richard Taylor Alton Runners
33 Andrew Ellison Farnham Runners
34 Dom Lobo Fleet and Crookham AC
35 Rich Gowen Hook Runners
36 Ben Jarvis Gosport Road Runners
37 James Long Farnham Triathlon Club
38 John Bigg Basingstoke and Mid Hants AC
39 Alistair Morey Alton Runners
40 Mark Hobbs Waverley Harriers
41 Mickhael Hegesippe Fleet and Crookham AC
42 Tom Frost Liss Runners
43 Gary Armstrong Denmead Striders
44 Ian Thompson Basingstoke and Mid Hants AC
45 Mark Skinnerton Fleet and Crookham AC
46 Mark Maxwell Farnham Runners
47 Harvey Wickham Farnham Runners
48 Julian Tasker Waverley Harriers
49 Stuart Haig Farnham Runners
50 Will Moore Hook Runners
51 Phil Guest Portsmouth Joggers
52 Luke Staddon Waverley Harriers
53 James Boffin Hart Road Runners
54 Dave Brown Liss Runners
55 Mark Slaney Basingstoke and Mid Hants AC
56 Neil Ambrose Farnham Runners
57 Dave Bush Cove Joggers
58 Neil Kinder Alton Runners
59 Darren Wood Hart Road Runners
60 Dan Box Hook Runners
61 Mark Norris Basingstoke and Mid Hants AC
62 Martin McKinley Denmead Striders
63 Charlie Hillvenning Farnham Runners
64 Rob Fleming Liss Runners
65 Michael Harrison Denmead Striders
66 Rufus Flack Liss Runners
67 Toby Clam Petersfield Triathlon Club
68 Michael Hill Basingstoke and Mid Hants AC
69 Ged Ruffle Hart Road Runners
70 James Baulch Basingstoke and Mid Hants AC
71 Dave Hart Hart Road Runners
72 George Lyle Waverley Harriers
73 Mike Hewison Fleet and Crookham AC
74 Vic Stockdale-Powell Portsmouth Triathletes
75 Richard Wheeler Hart Road Runners
76 Avi Govind Basingstoke and Mid Hants AC
77 James Burnard Waverley Harriers
78 Ross Gentry Petersfield Triathlon Club
79 Seb Challen Hatch Warren Runners
80 Tim Cummins Farnham Runners
81 Marco de Caprio Haslemere Border AC
82 Andy Brace Hatch Warren Runners
83 John Phillips Farnham Runners
84 Mark Francis Chineham Park RC
85 Mike Cathcart Haslemere Border AC
86 Gavin Langan Fleet and Crookham AC
87 Eli Dawson Alton Runners
88 Russell Burton Basingstoke and Mid Hants AC
89 Charlie Barwick Haslemere Border AC
90 Time Pearce Hook Runners
91 John Collis Liss Runners
92 Michael Harvey Hatch Warren Runners
93 Leighton Jones Petersfield Triathlon Club
94 Stephen Boulter Cove Joggers
95 Rob Eustace Chineham Park RC
96 Josh Cunningham Alton Runners
97 Charles Boffin Hart Road Runners
98 Gary Caswell Farnham Triathlon Club
99 Colin Addison Farnham Runners
100 Rohan Chaffey Basingstoke and Mid Hants AC
101 Andy Paton Liss Runners
102 Phil Barker Farnham Runners
103 Chris Clifton Fleet and Crookham AC
104 Rob Hamlin Hatch Warren Runners
105 Martin Pegler Fareham Crusaders RC
106 Nick Woodroof Denmead Striders
107 Chris Mathews Farnham Triathlon Club
108 Nick Minter Denmead Striders
109 Simon Toms Denmead Striders
110 Terry Wegg Basingstoke and Mid Hants AC
111 John McElroy Chineham Park RC
112 Rodger Jones Denmead Striders
113 Andy Waddington Basingstoke and Mid Hants AC
114 John Hill-Venning Farnham Runners
115 Dan Green Portsmouth Triathletes
116 Ben O'Connor Fleet and Crookham AC
117 George Garatt Portsmouth Joggers
118 Stuie Lavalette Liss Runners
119 Simon Crewe-Read Sherfield Park Runners
120 Gary James Farnham Triathlon Club
121 Dan Marshman Portsmouth Triathletes
122 Charles Convery Fleet and Crookham AC
123 Peter Healy Basingstoke and Mid Hants AC
124 Danny Castro Alton Runners
125 Gary Edmonds Denmead Striders
126 Steve Bailey Farnham Runners
127 Keith Woolven Fareham Crusaders RC
128 Jes Dickin Liss Runners
129 Kev Raymond Denmead Striders
130 Dave Bradley Jones Portsmouth Triathletes
131 Dean Lucas Liss Runners
132 Justin Clarke Farnham Runners
133 Jonathan Porter Farnham Triathlon Club
134 Neil Cameron Portsmouth Triathletes
135 Alistair Doyle Haslemere Border AC
136 Darren Frost Farnham Triathlon Club
137 James Shanley Sherfield Park Runners
138 Graham Filmot Victory AC
139 Nick Holmes Fleet and Crookham AC
140 Alan Burgess Gosport Road Runners
141 Steve Single Basingstoke and Mid Hants AC
142 Paul Hawes Petersfield Triathlon Club
143 Paul Carter Havant AC
144 Tim Fowler Basingstoke and Mid Hants AC
145 Jonathan Barker Haslemere Border AC
146 Matt Littleton Portsmouth Triathletes
147 Richard Jones Petersfield Triathlon Club
148 Vini Vecchiatti Portsmouth Triathletes
149 Steve Barr Farnham Triathlon Club
150 Colin Gardner Gosport Road Runners
151 Kevin Abbott Fleet and Crookham AC
152 Anthony Johns Portsmouth Triathletes
153 Carl Golder Portsmouth Triathletes
154 Richard Spandley Haslemere Border AC
155 Richard Bacon Alton Runners
156 Adam McCartney Hatch Warren Runners
157 Rob Langley Portsmouth Joggers
158 Charlie Wallace Fleet and Crookham AC
159 Tim Wishall Haslemere Border AC
160 Craig Tate-Grimes Farnham Runners
161 Kelvin Gouer Cove Joggers
162 Kevin Bye Sherfield Park Runners
163 Jason Minns Hook Runners
164 Gareth Wilson Hook Runners
165 Barry Griffin Portsmouth Joggers
166 Tom Bampton Haslemere Border AC
167 Chris Wilson Liss Runners
168 Matt Smith Fareham Crusaders RC
169 Mike Sennett Alton Runners
170 Tizy Tesolin Alton Runners
171 Dave Wright Chineham Park RC
172 John Gray Hart Road Runners
173 Andrew Wright Victory AC
174 Kevin Bush Gosport Road Runners
175 Kiernan Easton Portsmouth Joggers
176 Edward Martin Cove Joggers
177 Alex Higgins Portsmouth Triathletes
178 Neil Shoesmith Hook Runners
179 Gary Lee Waverley Harriers
180 Ian Stott Victory AC
181 Gary McCawley Denmead Striders
182 Stephen Sutton Haslemere Border AC
183 Gordon Law Alton Runners
184 Oliver Leavey Basingstoke and Mid Hants AC
185 Sam Purnell Hatch Warren Runners
186 Tim Farraut Farnham Runners
187 Mike Stephens Farnham Runners
188 Ian Carden Denmead Striders
189 Daniel Roiz de Sa Gosport Road Runners
190 Alex Hall Alton Runners
191 Steve Hardy Liss Runners
192 Steve Wallace Farnham Triathlon Club
193 Neil Gwatkin Liss Runners
194 Simon Curry Hook Runners
195 Paul Tucker Farnham Runners
196 David Hay Farnham Runners
197 Geoff Brown Farnham Runners
198 John Dickinson Haslemere Border AC
199 Jason Scott Hook Runners
200 Steve lay Liss Runners
201 Conrad Buttery Portsmouth Triathletes
202 Stuart Hoane Denmead Striders
203 Bob Cornwell Fleet and Crookham AC
204 Keith Toms Farnham Runners
205 Mike Pearce Alton Runners
206 John Cowlin Victory AC
207 Cliff Pay Liss Runners
208 Darren Morrish Alton Runners
209 Colin Thatcher Hatch Warren Runners
210 John Cole Portsmouth Joggers
211 Mark Cooter Victory AC
212 Dominic Nixon Alton Runners
213 Brent Latham Denmead Striders
214 Roger Davies Portsmouth Joggers
215 Terry Aked Denmead Striders
216 Steve Bennett Chineham Park RC
217 Robert Monteath Haslemere Border AC
218 Graham Clarke Denmead Striders
219 Ian Hancey Sherfield Park Runners
220 Nigel Bird Petersfield Triathlon Club
221 Simon Evans Portsmouth Joggers
222 Martin Wiles Portsmouth Joggers
223 Mike Hedderly Basingstoke and Mid Hants AC
224 Don Powell Basingstoke and Mid Hants AC
225 Jim Walker Liss Runners
226 Phil O'Connor Haslemere Border AC
227 Berian Fisher Gosport Road Runners
228 Mo Zahrdni Portsmouth Triathletes
229 Ian Campbell Waverley Harriers
230 Matt Bailey Chineham Park RC
231 Andy Smerdon Fleet and Crookham AC
232 Dave Bateman Haslemere Border AC
233 Pete Turnball Portsmouth Joggers
234 Mike Osborne Portsmouth Triathletes
235 Fred McCary Petersfield Triathlon Club
236 Lee Torrens Gosport Road Runners
237 Sam Graham Gosport Road Runners
238 Colin Brenton Hatch Warren Runners
239 Phil Prophett Fareham Crusaders RC
240 Peter Murphy Denmead Striders
241 Paul Neal Hatch Warren Runners
242 Jeff Smart Alton Runners
243 Dave Hughes Fareham Crusaders RC
244 Mark Heather Portsmouth Joggers
245 Andrew Martin Cove Joggers
246 Malcolm Hagan Victory AC
247 Jim Armitage Alton Runners
248 Peter Beachill Victory AC
249 John Hunt Portsmouth Joggers
250 Paul Gwynn Fareham Crusaders RC
251 Richard Scrase Alton Runners
252 Ian Beatty Fareham Crusaders RC
253 Hugh Bethell Alton Runners
254 David Card Haslemere Border AC
255 Chris Gray Cove Joggers
256 Steve Till Basingstoke and Mid Hants AC
257 Colin Baldwin Alton Runners
258 Robin Greenfield Liss Runners
259 Brian Harris Denmead Striders
260 Rory Best Gosport Road Runners
261 Martin Ward Fareham Crusaders RC
262 Richard Sheppard Farnham Runners
263 John Shepherd Portsmouth Joggers
264 Bert Shepherd Portsmouth Joggers
265 David Hayles Alton Runners

Ladies Results

1 Maddie Deadman Basingstoke and Mid Hants AC
2 Sue Evans Basingstoke and Mid Hants AC
3 Helen Barran Haslemere Border AC
4 Gemma Bigg Basingstoke and Mid Hants AC
5 Emma Pearson Farnham Runners
6 Kirsty Aked Denmead Striders
7 Louise Granell Farnham Runners
8 Philoma Bennett Haslemere Border AC
9 Alex Coomber Liss Runners
10 Sam Taylor Farnham Triathlon Club
11 Anna Bellamy Farnham Triathlon Club
12 Kat Barrett Alton Runners
13 Liz Steward Denmead Striders
14 Hannah Curtis Denmead Striders
15 Sian Hawkes Portsmouth Triathletes
16 Helene Rositer Hart Road Runners
17 Alice Kennedy Farnham Triathlon Club
18 Sarah Smith Haslemere Border AC
19 Catherine Seager Liss Runners
20 Tamara Lake Liss Runners
21 Clare Fletcher Hart Road Runners
22 Emma Brewin Portsmouth Joggers
23 Sian Dixon Haslemere Border AC
24 Philippa Staddon Waverley Harriers
25 Penny Abbott Fleet and Crookham AC
26 Debbie Mangan Fleet and Crookham AC
27 Jo Gilholm Victory AC
28 Rhianna Stanley Hatch Warren Runners
29 Ruth Hayward Hatch Warren Runners
30 Emma Proctor Alton Runners
31 Nicky O'Dea Portsmouth Triathletes
32 Laura De Lisle Alton Runners
33 Sarah Swift Victory AC
34 Becka Cackett Basingstoke and Mid Hants AC
35 Iona Strachen Hatch Warren Runners
36 Denise Sterling Hook Runners
37 Katie Simmonds Haslemere Border AC
38 Lisa-Marie Peckover Denmead Striders
39 Lisa Gattwald Basingstoke and Mid Hants AC
40 Rachael Tomkins Hart Road Runners
41 Corin Bearpark Havant AC
42 Caroline Musto Gosport Road Runners
43 Zoe Barton Fleet and Crookham AC
44 Tanya Boardman Waverley Harriers
45 Linda Tyler Farnham Runners
46 Amie Frayne Sherfield Park Runners
47 Lisa Blayden Haslemere Border AC
48 Sarah Tyas Liss Runners
49 Sue Taylor Farnham Runners
50 Sam Prier Hook Runners
51 Eloise Stradling Farnham Runners
52 Linzi Bamford Farnham Runners
53 Bex Hughes Portsmouth Triathletes
54 Sandra Sellis Petersfield Triathlon Club
55 Cat Caveney Basingstoke and Mid Hants AC
56 Sarah King Portsmouth Triathletes
57 Danielle Butler Hatch Warren Runners
58 Karen Dixon Haslemere Border AC
59 Jane Georghiou Farnham Runners
60 Vanessa Lowe Alton Runners
61 Shelly Butler Victory AC
62 Charlie Gray Farnham Triathlon Club
63 Jemma Oliver Fareham Crusaders RC
64 Anna Rohr Hook Runners
65 Saffy Walton Cove Joggers
66 Sarah Hales Liss Runners
67 Suzie Wookey Fleet and Crookham AC
68 Renaje Hawes Petersfield Triathlon Club
69 Caroline Sutton Hook Runners
70 Becky Lloyd Hatch Warren Runners
71 Kay copeland Farnham Runners
72 Caroline Harwood Fareham Crusaders RC
73 Sue Burton Basingstoke and Mid Hants AC
74 Sarah Gilbert Portsmouth Triathletes
75 Elaine Liverstage Basingstoke and Mid Hants AC
76 Anita Crawley Denmead Striders
77 Natasha Armstrong Portsmouth Joggers
78 Rosalind Minto Haslemere Border AC
79 Thea Hamlin Hatch Warren Runners
80 Helen Collett Farnham Triathlon Club
81 Karen Coles Portsmouth Joggers
82 Hele Boiling Victory AC
83 Karen Hodkin Sherfield Park Runners
84 Caz Partner Basingstoke and Mid Hants AC
85 Debbie Duncalf Fleet and Crookham AC
86 Kate Christie Hart Road Runners
87 Nicky Finnemore Gosport Road Runners
88 Julie Grivotte Portsmouth Triathletes
89 Annette Lee Waverley Harriers
90 Sarah Deller Fareham Crusaders RC
91 Caroline Whiting Denmead Striders
92 Helen Walters Alton Runners
93 Carol Wadeson Basingstoke and Mid Hants AC
94 Laura Cullum Liss Runners
95 Janet Leggett Fleet and Crookham AC
96 Becky Eales Fareham Crusaders RC
97 Lou Riches Fareham Crusaders RC
98 Sara Burton Fareham Crusaders RC
99 Lorraine Rowe Fareham Crusaders RC
100 Jo Scawn Alton Runners
101 Bianca Junge Alton Runners
102 Karen Fairs Haslemere Border AC
103 Helen Hitchings Portsmouth Triathletes
104 Sarah Loudon Fareham Crusaders RC
105 Debbie Bye Sherfield Park Runners
106 Marie Wiles Portsmouth Joggers
107 Jacquie Waddell Liss Runners
108 Mady Charbine Waverley Harriers
109 Lou Newman Portsmouth Joggers
110 Helen Varcoe Hook Runners
111 Jenny Parks Denmead Striders
112 Alison Jones Basingstoke and Mid Hants AC
113 Lisa Hotten Hatch Warren Runners
114 Elaine Bradshaw Fleet and Crookham AC
115 Jenny Winfield Fareham Crusaders RC
116 Jane Law Basingstoke and Mid Hants AC
117 Ali Jones Basingstoke and Mid Hants AC
118 Rosaline Bizot Fleet and Crookham AC
119 Clair Bailey Farnham Runners
120 Sandra Humphrey Liss Runners
121 Roessa Marks Liss Runners
122 Ann McKenzie-Ayling Hook Runners
123 Laura Marks Hook Runners
124 Lin Wylie Hatch Warren Runners
125 Ginette Emmonds Fareham Crusaders RC
126 Sue Cullum Liss Runners
127 Annika Lleweyn-Smith Haslemere Border AC
128 Ali Ball Basingstoke and Mid Hants AC
129 Emma Helyer Fareham Crusaders RC
130 Jenny Froud Basingstoke and Mid Hants AC
131 Cheraine Hagan Cove Joggers
132 Holly Yorston Waverley Harriers
133 Claire Chappell Waverley Harriers
134 Tina Harrison Farnham Runners
135 Cathy Pittick Fareham Crusaders RC
136 Liza Campbell Hook Runners
137 Jane Propett Farnham Runners
138 Jane Woodroof Denmead Striders
139 Fiona Tomlinson Gosport Road Runners
140 Gillian Dicken Portsmouth Triathletes
141 Carly Eeles Alton Runners
142 Cat Wallman Waverley Harriers
143 Ann Marie Greenway Haslemere Border AC
144 Karen Sinclair Haslemere Border AC
145 Pauline Hamilton Farnham Runners
146 Rachel Mitchell Portsmouth Triathletes
147 Alison Yearsley Farnham Runners
148 Clare Mitchell Coyle Sherfield Park Runners
149 Ann Carling Hook Runners
150 Caroline Lawlor Haslemere Border AC
151 Isabelle Portsmouth Joggers
152 Louise Bridges Fareham Crusaders RC
153 Rebecca Connor Haslemere Border AC
154 Rossella Guidetti Alton Runners
155 Mel Kinder Alton Runners
156 Lisa Woolnough Farnham Triathlon Club
157 Julia Tagg Farnham Runners
158 Sue MacKenzie Farnham Runners
159 Fran Rose Liss Runners
160 Jacquie Browne Farnham Runners
161 Nicky Jones Portsmouth Joggers
162 Nienke Hensbroek Farnham Triathlon Club
163 Karen Clarke Portsmouth Joggers
164 Lucy Cowlin Victory AC
165 Alex Leighton-Goodall Fareham Crusaders RC
166 Rachel Hughes Fareham Crusaders RC
167 Nicola Scott Victory AC
168 Julia Revill Denmead Striders
169 Marie Mitchinson Victory AC
170 Suzanne Shoesmith Hook Runners
171 Anne Kettles Haslemere Border AC
172 Liz McGill Chineham Park RC
173 Karen Eckworth Alton Runners
174 Alison Strudwick Liss Runners
175 Debby Hewison Fleet and Crookham AC
176 Jo Speak Fleet and Crookham AC
177 Leonie Beattie Haslemere Border AC
178 Debbie Bickerdike Alton Runners
179 Denise Williams Denmead Striders
180 Hannah Gray Cove Joggers
181 Jan Parker Liss Runners
182 Sarah Kinch Liss Runners
183 Chris Nation Gosport Road Runners
184 Pippa White Gosport Road Runners
185 Genevieve Dady Chineham Park RC
186 Amanda Oxlade Basingstoke and Mid Hants AC
187 Michelle Jones Victory AC
188 Karen Gladman Chineham Park RC
189 Marilyn Crocker Victory AC
190 Sarah Wade Liss Runners
191 Shereen Atkinson Farnham Runners
192 Tracy Holmes Farnham Runners
193 Debbie Winn Portsmouth Joggers
194 Alison Smith Portsmouth Joggers
195 Jane Ladenburger Hatch Warren Runners
196 Debbie Pentland Portsmouth Joggers
197 Cerys Byrne Hatch Warren Runners
198 Ilona Duncan Hatch Warren Runners
199 Louise Morrish Alton Runners

 

Copyright © 2018 Southern Cross Country League. All Rights Reserved.