PAMBER FOREST 27/10/19 Results

Overall

Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 5 1
Hart Road Runners 12 2
Denmead Striders 14 3
Hatch Warren Runners 14 3
Liss Runners 14 3
Alton Runners 15 6
Farnham Runners 16 7
Fleet & Crookham AC 17 8
Hook Runners 17 8
Farnham Triathlon Club 18 10
Waverley Harriers 21 11
Chineham Park RC 23 12
Portsmouth Triathlon Club 23 12
Fareham Crusaders RC 25 14
Haslemere Border AC 27 15
Stubbington Green Runners 31 16
Sherfield Park Runners 35 17
Victory AC 38 18
Petersfield Triathlon Club 39 19
Portsmouth Joggers 39 19
Gosport Road Runners 43 21
Cove Joggers 42 22
Havant AC 24 23
 

 

Mens Team Results

Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 79 1
Farnham Triathlon Club 98 2
Farnham Runners 158 3
Hatch Warren Runners 167 4
Denmead Striders 188 5
Waverley Harriers 256 6
Hart Road Runners 271 7
Alton Runners 306 8
Chineham Park RC 307 9
Stubbington Green Runners 319 10
Fleet & Crookham AC 326 11
Liss Runners 346 12
Fareham Crusaders RC 349 13
Hook Runners 351 14
Portsmouth Triathlon Club 411 15
Haslemere Border AC 447 16
Portsmouth Joggers 461 17
Sherfield Park Runners 543 18
Victory AC 604 19
Gosport Road Runners 644 20
Petersfield Triathlon Club 987 21
Cove Joggers 1028 22
Havant AC 1183 23

Ladies Results

Havant AC 29 1
Liss Runners 32 2
Hook Runners 40 3
Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 41 4
Hart Road Runners 57 5
Fleet & Crookham AC 60 6
Alton Runners 62 7
Portsmouth Triathlon Club 76 8
Denmead Striders 79 9
Hatch Warren Runners 98 10
Haslemere Border AC 123 11
Fareham Crusaders RC 125 12
Farnham Runners 136 13
Chineham Park RC 136 14
Waverley Harriers 150 15
Farnham Triathlon Club 198 16
Sherfield Park Runners 214 17
Petersfield Triathlon Club 230 18
Victory AC 250 19
Cove Joggers 344 20
Stubbington Green Runners 388 21
Portsmouth Joggers 413 22
Gosport Road Runners 425 23

 

Mens Results

1 James Clarke Farnham Runners
2 Leo Maliphant Farnham Triathlon Club
3 Rich Murphy Denmead Striders
4 Matt Winn-Smith Farnham Triathlon Club
5 Emlyn Hughes Fareham Crusaders RC
6 Mark Rowland Waverley Harriers
7 Tom Mendum Haslemere Border AC
8 Sam Allwood Waverley Harriers
9 Paul Mitchinson Victory AC
10 Tony Parker Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
11 Dave Rawlins Hatch Warren Runners
12 Iain Cross Stubbington Green Runners
13 Damon Howard Portsmouth Triathlon Club
14 Ashley Coxden Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
15    
16 Chris Sandy Stubbington Green Runners
17 Marc Soane Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
18 Steve Jeffery Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
19 Rob Wilson Denmead Striders
20 Alex Bigg Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
21 Mike Newnham Gosport Road Runners
22 Rory Horseman Hatch Warren Runners
23 Andty Turner Liss Runners
24 James Long Farnham Triathlon Club
25 Paul Burger Hart Road Runners
26 Steve McGeown Hook Runners
27 Charlie Hilt-Venning Farnham Runners
28 Stuart Ludlow Farnham Triathlon Club
29 Jeff O'conner Fleet & Crookham AC
30 Chris Furness Hatch Warren Runners
31 Andy Goddard Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
32 Maciek Hulme Farnham Runners
33 Graham Hall Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
34 Vick Stockdale Portsmouth Triathlon Club
35 John Warner Stubbington Green Runners
36 James Le Poidevin Portsmouth Joggers
37 Mark Slaney Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
38 Harvey Wrekham Farnham Runners
39 Tom Frost Liss Runners
40 Nick Timmins Farnham Triathlon Club
41 Alex Hall Alton Runners
42 Jonny Langley Portsmouth Joggers
43 James Williamson Waverley Harriers
44 Simon Carson-Jones Farnham Triathlon Club
45 Simon Brown Hatch Warren Runners
46 Rob Day Alton Runners
47 Ross Maclagan Hart Road Runners
48 Matt Lovesey Sherfield Park Runners
49 Richard wheeler Hart Road Runners
50 Dom Lobo Fleet & Crookham AC
51 Phil Guest Portsmouth Joggers
52 Michal Bursak Chineham Park RC
53 Dan Boulter Cove Joggers
54 Gary Armstrong Denmead Striders
55 Marty McKinlay Denmead Striders
56 Mark Francis Chineham Park RC
57 Michael Harrison Denmead Striders
58 Andy Simpson Stubbington Green Runners
59 Andy Brace Hatch Warren Runners
60 Neil Ambrose Farnham Runners
61 Rob Ford Chineham Park RC
62 Edward Lowman Sherfield Park Runners
63 Seb Challen Hatch Warren Runners
64 Ged Ruffle Hart Road Runners
65 Richard Taylor Alton Runners
66 Ryan Powell Fleet & Crookham AC
67 Ian Stolles Chineham Park RC
68 Spaniel Bentley Hook Runners
69 John Brimecome Denmead Striders
70 Andy Robbins Hook Runners
71 Chris England Chineham Park RC
72 Chris Burgess Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
73 Simon Hanson Fareham Crusaders RC
74 Pete Pike Hook Runners
75 John Collins Liss Runners
76 Eli Dawson Alton Runners
77 Paul Welch Denmead Striders
78 Andrew Hook Alton Runners
79 Chris Gaud Chineham Park RC
80 Chris Wood Haslemere Border AC
81 Rob Eustace Chineham Park RC
82 Ali Hardaway Farnham Runners
83 Mark Bennion Fareham Crusaders RC
84 Aiden Wiffen Farnham Triathlon Club
85 Paddy Faulkner Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
86 Charles Buffin Hart Road Runners
87 Jamie Kilner-Smith Alton Runners
88 Dave Hart Hart Road Runners
89 James Burnard Waverley Harriers
90 Mickel Hegesippe Fleet & Crookham AC
91 Ciaran Farrell Fleet & Crookham AC
92 Martin Pegler Fareham Crusaders RC
93 Gary James Farnham Triathlon Club
94 Peter Bullock Hart Road Runners
95 Andy Waddington Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
96 Arron sutton Fareham Crusaders RC
97 Dean Lucas Liss Runners
98 Paul Goscomb Farnham Triathlon Club
99 Paul Scott Farnham Triathlon Club
100 Marco De Caprio Haslemere Border AC
101 Alistar Smith Alton Runners
102 Terry Copeland Farnham Runners
103 Neil Morgan Hart Road Runners
104 Darren Wood Hart Road Runners
105 Matt Lyness Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
106 David Jones Portsmouth Triathlon Club
107 Gary caswell Farnham Triathlon Club
108 Keith Woolves Fareham Crusaders RC
109 Grant Bray Chineham Park RC
110 Simon Crabbe Waverley Harriers
111 John leonard Hart Road Runners
112 Andy Paton Liss Runners
113 Graham Swain Hook Runners
114 Graham Collins Hatch Warren Runners
115 Neil Cameron Portsmouth Triathlon Club
116 Damon Hope Sherfield Park Runners
117 Ollie Steele-Perkins Alton Runners
118 Paul Simpson Hatch Warren Runners
119 Dave williams Victory AC
120 Richard Snode Farnham Runners
121 Terry Wegg Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
122 David Johnston Haslemere Border AC
123 Robbin Oakley Sherfield Park Runners
124 John Hill-venning Farnham Runners
125 Mark Poole Petersfield Triathlon Club
126 Ozay Djenal Farnham Triathlon Club
127 Julian Pitt Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
128 John Field Denmead Striders
129 Tim Cummins Farnham Runners
130 Joe Teal Havant AC
131 Steve Riley Farnham Triathlon Club
132 Mark Brooks Fareham Crusaders RC
133 Chris Cramp Farnham Runners
134 Stteve Boulter Cove Joggers
135 Justin Clarke Farnham Runners
136 Daniel Bailey Victory AC
137 Alasair Baille Hart Road Runners
138 Tim Whishaw Haslemere Border AC
139 Paul Andrews Chineham Park RC
140 Dan Fuller Chineham Park RC
141 Tim Pearce Hook Runners
142 Stuie Lavalette Liss Runners
143 Daniel Green Portsmouth Triathlon Club
144 David Berry Farnham Triathlon Club
145 Gavin Booker Gosport Road Runners
146 Dan Box Hook Runners
147 Neil Tolfrey Portsmouth Triathlon Club
148 Vinicius Vecchiatti Portsmouth Triathlon Club
149 Wayne Mills Hatch Warren Runners
150 Chris James Victory AC
151 Alan Mcvite Denmead Striders
152 David Whiting Gosport Road Runners
153 Pete Lavender Fleet & Crookham AC
154 Simon Rimmer Hart Road Runners
155 Russ Haines Farnham Triathlon Club
156 Ian Mackie Fleet & Crookham AC
157 Neil Cunliffe Hart Road Runners
158 Barny Griffin Gosport Road Runners
159 Steve Lamb Hatch Warren Runners
160 Jon Capel Fleet & Crookham AC
161 John Phillips Farnham Runners
162 Trevor Poulter Hook Runners
163 Kevin Beacon Hatch Warren Runners
164 Sam Hidson Hatch Warren Runners
165 George Garrett Portsmouth Joggers
166 Anthony Jones Portsmouth Triathlon Club
167 Rob Langley Portsmouth Joggers
168 Alan Burgess Gosport Road Runners
169 Oliver leavy Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
170 Jason minns Hook Runners
171 Karl Golder Portsmouth Triathlon Club
172 Gary Lee Waverley Harriers
173 Tom Greyton Farnham Runners
174 Damian Probett Farnham Runners
175 Derek Roberts Hook Runners
176 Dave Delicate Fareham Crusaders RC
177 Tom Hartgill Hatch Warren Runners
178 Don Powell Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
179 Chris Clifton Fleet & Crookham AC
180 Steve Clay Liss Runners
181 Gareth Wilson Hook Runners
182 Gary Edmonds Denmead Striders
183 Malcolm Lavery Havant AC
184 Neil Shoesmith Hook Runners
185 Andrew Gueterbock Portsmouth Triathlon Club
186 Sebastian Thies Portsmouth Triathlon Club
187 Phil Pellett Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
188 Dean Conway Gosport Road Runners
189 Michael Chadwick Petersfield Triathlon Club
190 Darren Munday Victory AC
191 Robin Bruce Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
192 Adam Harrison Farnham Runners
193 John Gray Hart Road Runners
194 James Shanley Sherfield Park Runners
195 Simon Baggett Petersfield Triathlon Club
196 Joe White Chineham Park RC
197 Craig Tate-Grimes Farnham Runners
198 Jon Leigh Stubbington Green Runners
199 Colin Gardner Gosport Road Runners
200 Steve Barr Farnham Triathlon Club
201 Simon Langley Portsmouth Joggers
202 Niel Gwatkin Liss Runners
203 Jason Scott Hook Runners
204 Philip Scarse Alton Runners
205 James Goodwin Farnham Runners
206 Simon Dobinson Waverley Harriers
207 Len Such Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
208 Gary McCawley Denmead Striders
209 Darren Morrish Alton Runners
210 Neil Driscoll Fareham Crusaders RC
211 John Cole Portsmouth Joggers
212 Mike Wilcox Chineham Park RC
213 Kevin Bye Sherfield Park Runners
214 Jon Littlechild Hook Runners
215 Chris plummer Farnham Triathlon Club
216 Ali Mcniff Victory AC
217 Brent Catham Denmead Striders
218 Darren Ormston Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
219 Rob Hall Petersfield Triathlon Club
220 Simon Curry Hook Runners
221 Mark Cooter Victory AC
222 Tom Johnson Hatch Warren Runners
223 Eliott Fowler Farnham Runners
224 Mark Capocci Portsmouth Triathlon Club
225 Tim mortlock Hatch Warren Runners
226 Andy Hartley Fareham Crusaders RC
227 James cocksedge Denmead Striders
228 Kierran Easton Portsmouth Joggers
229 Dom nixon Alton Runners
230 Leigh Henderson Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
231 Bogdan Slejaue Chineham Park RC
232 Mike Hedderly Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
233 Graig Preston Portsmouth Triathlon Club
234 Adam Mccartney Hatch Warren Runners
235 Graham Clarke Denmead Striders
236 Mohamed Zahrouni Portsmouth Triathlon Club
237 Len Phillips Waverley Harriers
238 Paul sawyer Fareham Crusaders RC
239 Martine Wiles Portsmouth Joggers
240 Graham Foden Victory AC
241 Conrad Buttery Portsmouth Triathlon Club
242 James Loud Sherfield Park Runners
243 Steve Hardy Liss Runners
244 Richard Scrase Alton Runners
245 Bob Cornwell Fleet & Crookham AC
246 Will Hahn Victory AC
247 Rich Eburne Chineham Park RC
248 Mark McGuiness Fleet & Crookham AC
249 Jim Armitage Alton Runners
250 Paul Warren Hatch Warren Runners
251 Mike Pearce Alton Runners
252 Adrian Sutton Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
253 Tony Laurenson Denmead Striders
254 Steve King Haslemere Border AC
255 Mark Brady Hatch Warren Runners
256 Alan Vauis Hatch Warren Runners
257 Steve Mcavoy Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
258 Graham Cook Hatch Warren Runners
259 Leo Chadwick Petersfield Triathlon Club
260 John Cowlin Victory AC
261 Chris Gray Cove Joggers
262 Jeremy Rogers Fareham Crusaders RC
263 Mark Walsh Alton Runners
264 Andy Williams Hatch Warren Runners
265 Michael Harvey Hatch Warren Runners
266 Simon Parker Hatch Warren Runners
267 Keith Toms Farnham Runners
268 Steve Bailey Farnham Runners
269 Paul Fielding Hatch Warren Runners
270 Stuart Bamberger Stubbington Green Runners
271 Pete Turnball Portsmouth Joggers
272 Paul southon Fareham Crusaders RC
273 Staphen Hannigan Chineham Park RC
274 Peter Beachill Victory AC
275 Malcolm Hagan Victory AC
276 John Hunt Portsmouth Joggers
277 Rory Fall Gosport Road Runners
278 Nigel Donaghy Portsmouth Triathlon Club
279    
280 Jim Howard Hatch Warren Runners
281 Leo Long Farnham Triathlon Club
282 Pete Styles Hatch Warren Runners
283 Andy Brown Gosport Road Runners
284 Steve Lock Hatch Warren Runners
285 Brian Harris Denmead Striders
286 Derek Chandler Victory AC
287 Terry Blake Alton Runners
288 Andy Elder Portsmouth Triathlon Club
289 Sean James Denmead Striders

Ladies Results

1 Gemma Bigg Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
2 Madeline Robinson Fareham Crusaders RC
3 Dawn Hunt Hook Runners
4 Claire Read Fleet & Crookham AC
5 Corin Bearpark Havant AC
6 Jackie Lloyd Liss Runners
7 Amy Bream Havant AC
8 Ruth Briggs Hart Road Runners
9 Laura De Lisle Alton Runners
10 Tamara Lake Liss Runners
11 Rhiannon Perryment Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
12 Harriet Irving Waverley Harriers
13 Sian Hawkes Portsmouth Triathlon Club
14 Sarah Cleland Hart Road Runners
15 Denise Sterling Hook Runners
16 Alex Coomer Liss Runners
17 Amber Faull Havant AC
18 Kirsty Aked Denmead Striders
19 Kat Barrett Alton Runners
20 Tillie Johnston Denmead Striders
21 Jo Gilholm Victory AC
22 Liz Halley Hook Runners
23 Charlotte Oconnor Fleet & Crookham AC
24 Ruth Hayward Hatch Warren Runners
25 Philomel Bennet Haslemere Border AC
26 Jess Rogers Hook Runners
27 Bethan Mose Portsmouth Triathlon Club
28 Chrisi Halls Chineham Park RC
29 Katie Sharp Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
30 Abbie Nadin Hook Runners
31 Gabi Hitchcock Farnham Runners
32 Rachel Mills Hatch Warren Runners
33 Debby Mangan Fleet & Crookham AC
34 Beth Suradling Alton Runners
35 Katrina Funnell Hart Road Runners
36 Gaylee Vickers Portsmouth Triathlon Club
37 Emma Hope Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
38 Vanessa Lowe Alton Runners
39 Amie Frayne Sherfield Park Runners
40 Tracy Lloyd Jones Fareham Crusaders RC
41 Lisa Peckover Denmead Striders
42 Danielle Butler Hatch Warren Runners
43 Linzi Bamford Farnham Runners
44 Rhea Horlock Hart Road Runners
45 Nikki Savings Chineham Park RC
46 Sarah Green Waverley Harriers
47 Sian Dixon Haslemere Border AC
48 Cat Coverny Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
49 Daniella Offer Petersfield Triathlon Club
50 Jess Brimecome Denmead Striders
51 Lisa Blayden Haslemere Border AC
52 Kate Christie Hart Road Runners
53 Jodie Jolliffe Havant AC
54 Beth Sherron Havant AC
55 Cathy Berry Farnham Triathlon Club
56 Jane Foster Liss Runners
57 Jane Bradbury Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
58 Sarah King Portsmouth Triathlon Club
59 Janet Legget Fleet & Crookham AC
60 Sam Prier Hook Runners
61 Lucy May Stubbington Green Runners
62 Jane Georghion Farnham Runners
63 Shekky Gooch Smith Chineham Park RC
64 Nathalie Sowerby Portsmouth Triathlon Club
65 Alison Ammundsen Hatch Warren Runners
66 Charlie Gray Farnham Triathlon Club
67 Rowena Galloway Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
68 Kate Raggett Fleet & Crookham AC
69 Alison Sheltrum Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
70 Andrea Merritt Hook Runners
71 Sarah Evans Hatch Warren Runners
72 Caroline Leppard Hart Road Runners
73 Elaine Liversage Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
74 Kerrie Oakley Sherfield Park Runners
75 Jamie Simpson Fleet & Crookham AC
76 Margaret Moody Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
77 Carly Wells Farnham Triathlon Club
78 Karen Cole Portsmouth Joggers
79 Karen Sinclair Haslemere Border AC
80 Laura Rogers Liss Runners
81 Caroline Partner Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
82 Kay Copeland Farnham Runners
83 Jemma Oliver Fareham Crusaders RC
84 Mary Jackson Petersfield Triathlon Club
85 Katy Wilcox Chineham Park RC
86 Mel Kinder Alton Runners
87 Jo Scawn Alton Runners
88 Lorraine Rowe Fareham Crusaders RC
89 Elaine Bradshaw Fleet & Crookham AC
90 Cayleigh Smith Farnham Runners
91 Esme Spencer Farnham Triathlon Club
92 Kat Hobbs Waverley Harriers
93 Jane Scrase Alton Runners
94 Nicola Stewart Hatch Warren Runners
95 Suzanne Gray Portsmouth Triathlon Club
96 Jenny Parks Denmead Striders
97 Cinny Hutchins Petersfield Triathlon Club
98 Claire Beswick Haslemere Border AC
99 Slavena Jenson Denmead Striders
100 Michelle St.Vincent Hook Runners
101 Karren Hodkin Sherfield Park Runners
102 Lauren Field Denmead Striders
103 Louise Lovesey Sherfield Park Runners
104 Carol Wadeson Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
105 Julie Gibbs Cove Joggers
106 Hellen Boiling Victory AC
107 Lisa Delicate Fareham Crusaders RC
108 Leannee Fletcher Cove Joggers
109 Abbie Tarrant Alton Runners
110 Nick Walshe Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
111 Lisa Campbell Hook Runners
112 Fiona Bone Hatch Warren Runners
113 Jo James Alton Runners
114 Annette Lee Waverley Harriers
115 Tamzin Blagbrugh Hatch Warren Runners
116 Nicole Fuller Chineham Park RC
117 Kerry Brown Fareham Crusaders RC
118 Lucy Dicken Portsmouth Triathlon Club
119 Gita Kelsey Fleet & Crookham AC
120 Clair Bailey Farnham Runners
121 Sue Taylor Farnham Runners
122 Emma Dicken Portsmouth Triathlon Club
123 Marie Mitchinson Victory AC
124 Debbie Bye Sherfield Park Runners
125 Angela Robinson Sherfield Park Runners
126 Emma Helyer Fareham Crusaders RC
127 Lauren Robbins Hook Runners
128 Tessa Habberley Hook Runners
129 Caroline Blackburn Hook Runners
130 Nina Soane Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
131 Susan Williams Cove Joggers
132 Cathy Hammon  Gosport Road Runners
133 Lisa Hotten Hatch Warren Runners
134 Louise Muller Portsmouth Triathlon Club
135 Rebeca Olmblebee Fareham Crusaders RC
136 Fran Bennett Fareham Crusaders RC
137 Honor Reader Gosport Road Runners
138 Lin Wylie Hatch Warren Runners
139 Verena Hutchson Hatch Warren Runners
140 Maxine Sugg Hatch Warren Runners
141 Jane Law Alton Runners
142 Caroline Lawlor Haslemere Border AC
143 Allison Lowder Portsmouth Triathlon Club
144 Tina Harrison Farnham Runners
145 Katie Lucas Liss Runners
146 Allison Jones Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
147 Heather Allen Hart Road Runners
148 Jane Probett Farnham Runners
149 Jenny Froud Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
150 Lucy Lee Hatch Warren Runners
151 Kerrie Lock Hatch Warren Runners
152 Ann Carling Hook Runners
153 Susan Mccaig Petersfield Triathlon Club
154 Gemma West Fareham Crusaders RC
155 Alison Strudwick Liss Runners
156 Amy Gower Gosport Road Runners
157 Sara Mcritchie Stubbington Green Runners
158 Lisa slight Victory AC
159 Ambber Ankinson Victory AC
160 Sandy Jerrim Portsmouth Joggers
161 Gill Thomas Gosport Road Runners
162 Lesa Dyson Sherfield Park Runners
163 Kelly Hope Sherfield Park Runners
164 Michelle Jones Victory AC
165 Helen Varcoe Hook Runners
166 Michelle Pettit Hatch Warren Runners
167 Anne-Marie Greenaway Haslemere Border AC
168 Rachel Javis Victory AC
169 Paula Steckiw Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
170 Mel Barham Stubbington Green Runners
171 Lou Bridges Fareham Crusaders RC
172 Jodie Gibson Hatch Warren Runners
173 Nicola stott Victory AC
174 Lisa woolnough Farnham Triathlon Club
175 Isabel Gardner Portsmouth Joggers
176 Emma Siertsema Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
177 Miranda Carrick Gosport Road Runners
178 Jeanette O'Neil Gosport Road Runners
179 netta Howard Hatch Warren Runners
180 Ann McKenzie-Ayling Hook Runners
181 Penny Medhurst Hook Runners
182 Allison James Chineham Park RC
183 Julie Leppard Hart Road Runners
184 Nicky Jones Portsmouth Joggers
185 Rachel Gee Gosport Road Runners
186 Sue Barret Gosport Road Runners
187 Sarah Grey-Read Sherfield Park Runners
188 Louise Bowles Sherfield Park Runners
189 Pat Lapworth Gosport Road Runners
190 Catherine Blake Liss Runners
191 Karren Morby Gosport Road Runners
192 Raman Sangha Victory AC
193 Adelysia Jarman Hatch Warren Runners
194 Julia Revill Denmead Striders
195 Victoria Williams-smith Hatch Warren Runners
196 Annie Winfield-Shearer Hatch Warren Runners
197 Sharon Barnett Hatch Warren Runners
198 Jessica Radford Hatch Warren Runners
199 Genevive Dady Chineham Park RC
200 Marilyn Crocker Victory AC
201 Julia Winter Portsmouth Joggers
202 Ruth Mortlock Hatch Warren Runners
203 Angie Elshaw Gosport Road Runners
204 Melanie bagshaw Gosport Road Runners
205 Toria Dennison Hatch Warren Runners
206 Kathryn York Hatch Warren Runners
207 Hannah Gray  Cove Joggers
208 Leah Trueman Hatch Warren Runners
209 Clare Sharp Hatch Warren Runners
210 Dawn Failes Cove Joggers
211 Karen Harding Gosport Road Runners
212 Cathy Denmead Striders
213 June Sawyer Hook Runners
214 Angie Langley Portsmouth Joggers
215 Donna Langley Portsmouth Joggers
216 Jane Ladenburger Hatch Warren Runners
217 Ilona Duncan Hatch Warren Runners
218 Lesley white Hatch Warren Runners
219 Jenny French Alton Runners
 

Copyright © 2018 Southern Cross Country League. All Rights Reserved.