BOURNE WOODS 08/12/19 Results

Overall

Club Men Women Points Position
Overall        
Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 2 1 3 1
Farnham Triathlon Club 1 7 8 2
Farnham Runners 6 4 10 3
Alton Runners 4 8 12 4
Hart Road Runners 3 9 12 4
Liss Runners 12 3 15 6
Haslemere Border AC 10 6 16 7
Hatch Warren Runners 7 12 19 8
Hook Runners 14 5 19 8
Denmead Striders 5 16 21 10
Fleet & Crookham AC 13 11 24 11
Portsmouth Joggers 8 18 26 12
Portsmouth Triathlon Club 11 15 26 12
Victory AC 17 10 27 14
Fareham Crusaders RC 9 19 28 15
Gosport Road Runners 15 17 32 16
Sherfield Park Runners 19 14 33 17
Havant AC 23 1 24 18
Petersfield Triathlon Club 21 13 34 19
Waverley Harriers 16 20 36 20
Cove Joggers 18 21 39 21
Chineham Park RC 20 23 43 22
Stubbington Green Runners 22 22 44 23
 

 

Mens Team Results

Club 1st 2nd 3rd 4th 5th Total Position
Men              
Alton Runners 23 27 32 49 57 188 4
Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 7 8 10 18 45 88 2
Chineham Park RC 111 143 202 208 217 881 20
Cove Joggers 26 98 129 181 201 635 18
Denmead Striders 16 22 41 54 59 192 5
Fareham Crusaders RC 4 37 69 73 95 278 9
Farnham Runners 9 29 48 53 64 203 6
Farnham Triathlon Club 1 12 21 24 28 86 1
Fleet & Crookham AC 63 80 81 89 94 407 13
Gosport Road Runners 25 39 131 134 164 493 15
Hart Road Runners 5 19 42 44 46 156 3
Haslemere Border AC 35 43 55 90 102 325 10
Hatch Warren Runners 14 17 72 74 78 255 7
Havant AC 65 138 151 276 276 906 23
Hook Runners 20 58 66 136 137 417 14
Liss Runners 34 52 68 97 100 351 12
Petersfield Triathlon Club 30 36 96 124 276 562 21
Portsmouth Joggers 13 31 38 82 105 269 8
Portsmouth Triathlon Club 2 6 92 118 122 340 11
Sherfield Park Runners 62 133 179 210 220 804 19
Stubbington Green Runners 11 60 276 276 276 899 22
Victory AC 3 101 110 172 180 566 17
Waverley Harriers 15 40 106 170 192 523 16

Ladies Results

Club 1st 2nd 3rd Total Position
Women          
Alton Runners 14 17 28 59 8
Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC 3 4 27 34 1
Chineham Park RC 165 167 188 520 23
Cove Joggers 56 173 188 417 21
Denmead Striders 38 104 109 251 16
Fareham Crusaders RC 97 145 149 391 19
Farnham Runners 11 15 16 42 4
Farnham Triathlon Club 18 19 21 58 7
Fleet & Crookham AC 25 33 42 100 11
Gosport Road Runners 116 130 131 377 17
Hart Road Runners 5 29 32 66 9
Haslemere Border AC 8 13 24 45 6
Hatch Warren Runners 48 55 58 161 12
Havant AC 2 6 26 34 1
Hook Runners 1 12 30 43 5
Liss Runners 7 9 22 38 3
Petersfield Triathlon Club 40 67 69 176 13
Portsmouth Joggers 118 129 142 389 18
Portsmouth Triathlon Club 10 45 138 193 15
Sherfield Park Runners 37 61 85 183 14
Stubbington Green Runners 62 188 188 438 22
Victory AC 20 23 50 93 10
Waverley Harriers 84 134 188 406 20

 

Mens Results

1 LEO MALIPHANT Farnham Triathlon Club
2 DAMON HOWARD Portsmouth Triathletes
3 PAUL MITCHINSON Victory AC
4 EMLYN HUGHES Fareham Crusaders RC
5 CHRIS FAWCETT Hart Road Runners
6 ROSS PARTRIDGE Portsmouth Triathletes
7 DAN SHORT Basingstoke and Mid Hants AC
8 TONY PARKER Basingstoke and Mid Hants AC
9 JAMES CLARKE Farnham Runners
10 ALISTAIR BRIDGEMAN Basingstoke and Mid Hants AC
11 CHRIS SANDY Stubbington Green Runners
12 NIC HARKER Farnham Triathlon Club
13 IAN HAYWARD Portsmouth Joggers
14 CHRIS FURNESS Hatch Warren
15 MARK HOBBS Waverley Harriers
16 GARY ARMSTRONG Denmead Striders
17 RORY HORSEMAN Hatch Warren
18 MATT SHAYLOR Basingstoke and Mid Hants AC
19 JAMES WALLACE Hart Road Runners
20 STEVE MCGINN Hook Runners
21 TOM CLAYTON Farnham Triathlon Club
22 ROB WILSON Denmead Striders
23 ALEX HALL Alton Runners
24 BARNEY GRAY Farnham Triathlon Club
25 BEN JARVIS Gosport Road Runners
26 DANIEL BOULTER Cove Joggers
27 ALISTAIR MOREY Alton Runners
28 NICK TIMMINS Farnham Triathlon Club
29 ANDY MCCALL Farnham Runners
30 JOSH LAHIRI Petersfield Triathlon Club
31 JONNY LANGLEY Portsmouth Joggers
32 ROB DAY Alton Runners
33 AIDEN WIFFEN Farnham Triathlon Club
34 ANDY TURNER Liss Runners
35 MIKE CATHCART Haslemere Border AC
36 LEIGHTON JONES Petersfield Triathlon Club
37 BJORN SPRAKE Fareham Crusaders RC
38 PHIL GUEST Portsmouth Joggers
39 MIKE NEWNHAM Gosport Road Runners
40 JULIAN TASKER Waverley Harriers
41 MICHAEL HARRISON Denmead Striders
42 DOMINIC WAKE Hart Road Runners
43 LAWNE BAKER Haslemere Border AC
44 ROSS MACLAGAN Hart Road Runners
45 MARK SLANEY Basingstoke and Mid Hants AC
46 OSAMA BALDO Hart Road Runners
47 MIKE HILL Basingstoke and Mid Hants AC
48 CHARLES ASHBY Farnham Runners
49 RICHARD TAYLOR Alton Runners
50 MARK NORRIS Basingstoke and Mid Hants AC
51 SIMON CARSON-JONES Farnham Triathlon Club
52 TOM FROST Liss Runners
53 NEIL AMBROSE Farnham Runners
54 JOHN BRIMECOME Denmead Striders
55 CHRIS WOOD Haslemere Border AC
56 RICHARD WHEELER Hart Road Runners
57 ELI DAWSON Alton Runners
58 JAMES RUSHMERE Hook Runners
59 PAUL WELCH Denmead Striders
60 CHRIS HALL Stubbington Green Runners
61 ANDREW HOOK Alton Runners
62 EDWARD LOWMAN Sherfield Park
63 DOM LOBO  Fleet and Crookham AC
64 COLIN ADDISON Farnham Runners
65 JOE TEAL Havant AC
66 SPANIEL BENTLEY Hook Runners
67 MIKE HICKEY Basingstoke and Mid Hants AC
68 JOHN COLLIS Liss Runners
69 MARTIN PEGLER Fareham Crusaders RC
70 STUART MEADOWS Hart Road Runners
71 DARREN WOOD Hart Road Runners
72 HARRY GRIFFIN Hatch Warren
73 MARK BENNION Fareham Crusaders RC
74 ANDY BRACE Hatch Warren
75 ANDY WADDINGTON Basingstoke and Mid Hants AC
76 CHARLES BOFFIN Hart Road Runners
77 DAVE HART Hart Road Runners
78 DAVE RAWLING Hatch Warren
79 JAMIE KILNER-SMITH Alton Runners
80 RYAN POWELL Fleet and Crookham AC
81 GAVIN LANGAN Fleet and Crookham AC
82 CHRIS MCCAULEY Portsmouth Joggers
83 ANDREW DANSON Hart Road Runners
84 RICHARD HEATH Hatch Warren
85 GARY JAMES Farnham Triathlon Club
86 JOHN BIGG Basingstoke and Mid Hants AC
87 TIM CUMMINS Farnham Runners
88 ROB HARRISON Basingstoke and Mid Hants AC
89 SIMON THOMPSON Fleet and Crookham AC
90 DEAN KELLAWAY Haslemere Border AC
91 PAUL GOSCOMBE Farnham Triathlon Club
92 NEIL TOLFREY Portsmouth Triathletes
93 JOHN PHILLIPS Farnham Runners
94 RICH JACKSON Fleet and Crookham AC
95 AAARON SUTTON Fareham Crusaders RC
96 DAVID ROBBINS Petersfield Triathlon Club
97 DEAN LUCAS Liss Runners
98 STEPHEN BOULTER Cove Joggers
99 PETER BULLOCK Hart Road Runners
100 ANDY PATON Liss Runners
101 DAVE WILLIAMS Victory AC
102 CHARLIE BARWICK Haslemere Border AC
103 JOHN FIELD Denmead Striders
104 JOHN HILL-VENNING Farnham Runners
105 RICHARD CLANCE-LYONS Portsmouth Joggers
106 JAMES BURNARD Waverley Harriers
107 ALISTAIR SMITH Alton Runners
108 GRAHAM COLLINS Hatch Warren
109 TIM FARRANT Farnham Runners
110 CHRIS JAMES Victory AC
111 JOHN MCELROY Chineham Park RC
112 TOM GEYTON Farnham Runners
113 KEVIN BEACON Hatch Warren
114 CHARLES CONVERY Fleet and Crookham AC
115 BEN O’CONNOR Fleet and Crookham AC
116 TERRY COPELAND Farnham Runners
117 JOHN LEONARD Hart Road Runners
118 DAVE BRADLEY JONES Portsmouth Triathletes
119 NEIL KINDER Alton Runners
120 CHRIS CRAMP Farnham Runners
121 STEVE BAILEY Farnham Runners
122 DAN MARSHMAN Portsmouth Triathletes
123 ROB LANGLEY Portsmouth Joggers
124 MARK POOLE Petersfield Triathlon Club
125 JUSTIN CLARKE Farnham Runners
126 JAMES WORKMAN Basingstoke and Mid Hants AC
127 ROGER JONES Denmead Striders
128 CHRIS CLIFTON Fleet and Crookham AC
129 CHRIS HOLTON Cove Joggers
130 PETE LAVENDER Fleet and Crookham AC
131 ALAN BURGESS Gosport Road Runners
132 RUSS HAINES Farnham Triathlon Club
133 MATT LOVESEY Sherfield Park
134 BARRY GRIFFIN Gosport Road Runners
135 MATT MILHILL Denmead Striders
136  TIM PEARCE Hook Runners
137 JOHN WHITTAKER Hook Runners
138 JOE WIGGINS Havant AC
139 TIM WISHAW Haslemere Border AC
140 ANTHONY JOHNS Portsmouth Triathletes
141 NEIL CUNCLIFFE Hart Road Runners
142 DAN POWELL Basingstoke and Mid Hants AC
143 MIKE WILCOX Chineham Park RC
144 DAVE BERRY Farnham Triathlon Club
145 OZAY DJENAL Farnham Triathlon Club
146 SIMON LANGLEY Portsmouth Joggers
147 STUIE LAVALETTE Liss Runners
148 KARL GOLDER Portsmouth Triathletes
149 JONATHAN PORTER Farnham Triathlon Club
150 TIM FOWLER Basingstoke and Mid Hants AC
151 PAUL GARTON Havant AC
152 MIKE PACKHAM Hart Road Runners
153 STEVE CLAY Liss Runners
154 SIMON RIMMER Hart Road Runners
155 GEORGE GARRATT Portsmouth Joggers
156 DAMIAN PROBETT Farnham Runners
157 ALASTAIR DOYLE Haslemere Border AC
158 TIM BEYNON Fleet and Crookham AC
159 CHRIS HARRIS Fareham Crusaders RC
160 ROD NAIRN Fareham Crusaders RC
161 MAT LITTLEJOHN Portsmouth Triathletes
162 HAYDN JONES Farnham Triathlon Club
163 GARETH WILSON Hook Runners
164 DEAN CONWAY Gosport Road Runners
165 JASON SCOTT Hook Runners
166 DEREK ROBERTS Hook Runners
167 PAUL COATES Fareham Crusaders RC
168 JAMES GOODWIN Farnham Runners
169 STEVE BARR Farnham Triathlon Club
170 GARY LEE Waverley Harriers
171 NEIL GWATKIN Liss Runners
172 TERRY HEALY Victory AC
173 PHILIP SCRASE Alton Runners
174 NICK DORAN Fleet and Crookham AC
175 BRENT LATHAM Denmead Striders
176 VINICIUS VECCHIATTI Portsmouth Triathletes
177  ADAM HARRISON Farnham Runners
178 STUART HOARE Denmead Striders
179 KEVIN BYE Sherfield Park
180 MARK COOTER Victory AC
181 KELVIN GOWER Cove Joggers
182 CHRIS PLUMMER Farnham Triathlon Club
183 GARY MCCAWLEY Denmead Striders
184 CHRIS KENNARD Portsmouth Triathletes
185 MARK WALLIS Farnham Triathlon Club
186 SAM PERRY Portsmouth Triathletes
187 ROY BOOTH Fleet and Crookham AC
188 JAMIE JONES Fareham Crusaders RC
189 MARK BROOKS Fareham Crusaders RC
190 JOHN COLE Portsmouth Joggers
191 LEN SUCH Basingstoke and Mid Hants AC
192 OWEN KIMBER Waverley Harriers
193 NEIL SHOESMITH Hook Runners
194 ANDREW HUNT Hatch Warren
195 JON LITTLECHILD Hook Runners
196 JOHN COWLIN Victory AC
197 ADAM MCCARTNEY Hatch Warren
198 IAN JONES Portsmouth Joggers
199 JOHN DICKINSON Haslemere Border AC
200 JIM ARMITAGE Alton Runners
201 BEN MILLS Cove Joggers
202 MATTHEW BAILEY Chineham Park RC
203 ANDY BROWN Farnham Runners
204 IAN URQUHART Alton Runners
205 TONY LAURENSON Denmead Striders
206 GRAHAM FODEN Victory AC
207 KEVIN ABBOTT Fleet and Crookham AC
208 RUSSELL BEAVEN Chineham Park RC
209 PHILL PROPHETT Fareham Crusaders RC
210 JAMES LOUD Sherfield Park
211 CLIVE FROSTICK Farnham Runners
212 PETER MURPHY Denmead Striders
213 BOB CORNWELL Fleet and Crookham AC
214 MIKE PEARCE Alton Runners
215 MARTIN WILES Portsmouth Joggers
216 SIMON PARKER Hatch Warren
217 BOGDAN STFANESCU Chineham Park RC
218 KEVIN LEIGHFIELD Victory AC
219 DARREN ANTIL Farnham Triathlon Club
220 ROB DOWSEN Sherfield Park
221 HOWARD INNS Farnham Runners
222 MARK MCGUINESS Fleet and Crookham AC
223 MIKE HEDDERLY Basingstoke and Mid Hants AC
224 MARK BRADY Hatch Warren
225 STEVE HARDY Liss Runners
226 GRAHAM CLARKE Denmead Striders
227 GUY CLAYTON Farnham Triathlon Club
228 RICHARD SCRASE Alton Runners
229 IAN HANSEY Sherfield Park
230 JEZ BRADLEY Fareham Crusaders RC
231 SIMON EVANS Portsmouth Joggers
232 PHIL CLARK Cove Joggers
233 PETER BEACHILL Victory AC
234 GARY EDMONDS Denmead Striders
235 JOHN HUNT Portsmouth Joggers
236 JEFF SMART Alton Runners
237 STEVE CAWTE Gosport Road Runners
238 RICHARD BACON Alton Runners
239 PETE STYLES Hatch Warren
240 DAVE CARD Haslemere Border AC
241 JIM HOWARD Hatch Warren
242 ALEX RADFORD Hart Road Runners
243 JONATHAN SALOMON Farnham Runners
244 PAUL BALCKBURN Portsmouth Triathletes
245 BRIAN HARRIS Denmead Striders
246 JOHN SHEPPHERD Portsmouth Joggers
247 STEVE TILL Basingstoke and Mid Hants AC
248 TERRY BLAKE Alton Runners
249 BERT SHEPHERD Portsmouth Joggers

Ladies Results

1 DAWN HUNT Hook Runners
2 CORIN BEARPARK Havant AC
3 BECCA SLEAP Basingstoke and Mid Hants AC
4 BECCA PEARSON Basingstoke and Mid Hants AC
5 SARAH CLELAND Hart Road Runners
6 AMBER FAULL Havant AC
7 ALEX COOMBER Liss Runners
8 DONNA READ Haslemere Border AC
9 TAMARA LAKE Liss Runners
10 SIAN HAWKES Portsmouth Triathletes
11 KAYLEIGH COPELAND Farnham Runners  
12 DENISE STEPLING Hook Runners
13 PHILOMENA BENNETT Haslemere Border AC
14 LAURA DE LISLE Alton Runners
15 EMMA PEARSON Farnham Runners   
16 GABRIELLA HITCHCOCK Farnham Runners  
17 KAT BARRETT Alton Runners
18 ALICE TANSLEY Farnham Triathlon Club
19 ANNA BELLAMY Farnham Triathlon Club
20 JO GILHOLM Victory AC
21 SAM TAYLOR Farnham Triathlon Club
22 GEMMA SILLS Liss Runners
23 SARAH SWIFT Victory AC
24 RACHEL SELMES Haslemere Border AC
25 REBECCA BRENNAN Fleet and Crookham AC
26 BETH SHERRELL Havant AC
27 TRACEY JONES Basingstoke and Mid Hants AC
28 VANESSA LOWE Alton Runners
29 HELENE ROSSITER Hart Road Runners
30 ABBIE NAPIN Hook Runners
31 DEBBIE RHODES Alton Runners
32 HELEN STRAKER Hart Road Runners
33 PENNY ABBOTT Fleet and Crookham AC
34 BILLY MCCULLOCH Farnham Runners  
35 LINDA TYLER Farnham Runners  
36 SIAN DIXON Haslemere Border AC
37 AMY FRAYNE Sherfield Park
38 LINDA TAYLOR Denmead Striders
39 JOSIE JOLIFFE Havant AC
40 SUE GODSELL Petersfield Triathlon Club
41 JESS ROGERS Hook Runners
42 LIZ PATIENT Fleet and Crookham AC
43 CAT COVENEY Basingstoke and Mid Hants AC
44 SUE TAYLOR Farnham Runners  
45 NICOLA JOHNSTON Portsmouth Triathletes
46 CATHY BERRY Farnham Triathlon Club
47 LINDSAY BAMFORD Farnham Runners  
48 DANIELLE BUTLER Hatch Warren
49 KATE LARMER Hart Road Runners
50 DAVEENA TWEED Victory AC
51 HELEN HART Hart Road Runners
52 SUSIE ADAMS Haslemere Border AC
53 RACHEL OGORAZLEK Farnham Triathlon Club
54 CHARLIE GRAY Farnham Triathlon Club
55 BECKY CLOUD Hatch Warren
56 SAFFY WALTON Cove Joggers
57 ELAINE LIVERSAGE Basingstoke and Mid Hants AC
58 MICHELLE HORSEMAN Hatch Warren
59 JANET LEGGETT Fleet and Crookham AC
60 LISA BLAYDEN Haslemere Border AC
61 HESTER WATSON Sherfield Park
62 DAISY CLEMENTS Stubbington Green Runners
63 CAYLEIGH SMITH Farnham Runners  
64 LIZ HALLEY Hook Runners
65 ALI SHELTRUM Basingstoke and Mid Hants AC
66 CAZ PARTNER Basingstoke and Mid Hants AC
67 SANDRA SELLIS Petersfield Triathlon Club
68 JANE SCRASE Alton Runners
69 KATE PARKER Petersfield Triathlon Club
70 JANE GEORGHIOU Farnham Runners  
71 GEMMA BIGG Basingstoke and Mid Hants AC
72 NIESHE HENSBROCK Farnham Triathlon Club
73 BIANCA JUNGE Alton Runners
74 MEL KINDER Alton Runners
75 KAY COPELAND Farnham Runners  
76 MARISA LUTTRELL Farnham Runners  
77 NAOMI HOLBOROUGH Basingstoke and Mid Hants AC
78 ROWENA GALLOWAY Basingstoke and Mid Hants AC
79 JO SCAWN Alton Runners
80 IMOGEN THOMPSON Fleet and Crookham AC
81 ESMA SPENCER Farnham Triathlon Club
82 DEBBIE DUNCAN Fleet and Crookham AC
83 ABBIE TARRANT Alton Runners
84 TERESA MALE Waverley Harriers
85 KAREN HODKIN Sherfield Park
86 LAURA ROGERS Liss Runners
87 HELEN COLLETT Farnham Triathlon Club
88 JO JAMES Alton Runners
89 MICHELLE ST VINCENT Hook Runners
90 DEBBIE WHITEHEAD Alton Runners
91 ANNA ROHR Hook Runners
92 HELEN BOILING Victory AC
93 CARLOINE SUTTON Hook Runners
94 CLAIR BESWICK Haslemere Border AC
95 RACHEL HOBDAY Hatch Warren
96 CATHERINE TIMSON Farnham Runners  
97 FRAN BENNETT Fareham Crusaders
98 NATASHA BARKER Hart Road Runners
99 MAXINE SUGG Hatch Warren
100 LORNA GORDON Hatch Warren
101 LOUISE LOVESEY Sherfield Park
102 KAREN MASSON Alton Runners
103 HELEN SPANDLY Haslemere Border AC
104 JENNY PARKS Denmead Striders
105 MARIE MITHCHINSON Victory AC
106 GINNY HUTCHIN Petersfield Triathlon Club
107 ALI BEVILACQUA Hatch Warren
108 KATIE LUCAS Liss Runners
109 CATHY PRICE Denmead Striders
110 VERENA HUTCHESON Hatch Warren
111 LISA HOTTEN Hatch Warren
112 KATE TOWNSEND Farnham Runners  
113 LISA BARKER Hart Road Runners
114 TESSSA HABBERLEY Hook Runners
115 SUE CULLUM Alton Runners
116 NICKY ENNEMORE Gosport Road Runners
117 LINDA RADFORD Hart Road Runners
118 CHERYL MCCAULEY Portsmouth Joggers
119 JANE MERCER Hart Road Runners
120 ALISON YEARSLEY Farnham Runners  
121 PENNY SCHNABEL Farnham Runners  
122 LISA PEACKOVER Denmead Striders
123 CLARE WELCH Denmead Striders
124 KIM KING Petersfield Triathlon Club
125 KERRIE HOYLES Hatch Warren
126 LAUREN ROBBINS Hook Runners
127 LIN WYLIE Hatch Warren
128 MICHELLE JONES Victory AC
129 KAREN COLE Portsmouth Joggers
130 NATASHA ARMSTRONG Gosport Road Runners
131 KAREN MORBY Gosport Road Runners
132 HELEN WARDLE Hook Runners
133 CAROLINE BLACKBURN Hook Runners
134 TING YASHU Waverley Harriers
135 HEATHER ALLEN Hart Road Runners
136 EMILY PARKER Alton Runners
137 CLAIR BAILEY Farnham Runners  
138 HELEN HITCHINGS Portsmouth Triathletes
139 MICHELE PETTITT Hatch Warren
140 KELLY HOPE Sherfield Park
141 LESA DYSON Sherfield Park
142 SANDY JERRION Portsmouth Joggers
143 KAY TOMLINSON Alton Runners
144 ANGELA ROBINSON Sherfield Park
145 JO BENNION Fareham Crusaders
146 RACHEL JARVIS Victory AC
147 ANN MCKENZIE AYLING Hook Runners
148 KERRY IRWIN HALL Gosport Road Runners
149 MEL SEDDON Fareham Crusaders
150 GILL THOMAS Gosport Road Runners
151 JOANNA SPEAK Fleet and Crookham AC
152 JULIE LEPPARD Hart Road Runners
153 NETTA HOWARD Hatch Warren
154 GISSELE JONES Portsmouth Joggers
155 FRAN MARSHMAN Portsmouth Triathletes
156 JENNY DAVIS Portsmouth Triathletes
157 RACHEL GEE Gosport Road Runners
158 SUE BARRETT Gosport Road Runners
159 SUE MCKENZIE Farnham Runners  
160 JACKIE WILKINSON Farnham Runners  
161 RAMAN SANGMA Victory AC
162 CLAIRE SHARP Hatch Warren
163 SUZANNE SHOESMITH Hook Runners
164 LOUISE BOWLES Sherfield Park
165 ALI JAMES Chineham Park RC
166 ANNE MARIE GREENWAY Haslemere Border AC
167 GENEVIEVE DADY Chineham Park RC
168 LEONE MAJOR Haslemere Border AC
169 JULIA REVILL Denmead Striders
170 JULIA WINTER Portsmouth Joggers
171 MARILYN CROCKER Victory AC
172 KAREN HARDING Gosport Road Runners
173 DAWN FAILES Cove Joggers
174 JULIE CONWAY Gosport Road Runners
175 DEBBIE WINN Portsmouth Joggers
176 ALISON SMITH Portsmouth Joggers
177 MELANIE BAGWELL Gosport Road Runners
178 CAZ HARRIS Gosport Road Runners
179 ILONA DUNCAN Hatch Warren
180 JANE LADENBURGER Hatch Warren
181 DONNA LANGLEY Portsmouth Joggers
182 ANGIE LANGLEY Portsmouth Joggers
183 PATSY DAVIS Haslemere Border AC
184 JENNY FRENCH Alton Runners
185 DEBBIE PARRY Haslemere Border AC
186 GILL IFFLAND Farnham Runners  
187 PAULINE HAMILTON Farnham Runners  
 

Copyright © 2018 Southern Cross Country League. All Rights Reserved.