Men | Ladies | Overall | Overall Position | |
Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
Farnham Triathlon Club | 4 | 4 | 8 | 2 |
Portsmouth Triathletes | 5 | 3 | 8 | 2 |
Liss Runners | 6 | 5 | 11 | 4 |
Petersfield Triathlon Club | 9 | 2 | 11 | 4 |
Denmead Striders | 2 | 12 | 14 | 6 |
Waverley Harriers | 8 | 7 | 15 | 7 |
Farnham Runners | 7 | 9 | 16 | 8 |
Alton Runners | 3 | 14 | 17 | 9 |
Haslemere Border AC | 13 | 6 | 19 | 10 |
Fleet & Crookham AC | 12 | 8 | 20 | 11 |
Fareham Crusaders RC | 10 | 11 | 21 | 12 |
Hook Runners | 14 | 10 | 24 | 13 |
Stubbington Green Runners | 17 | 13 | 30 | 14 |
Victory AC | 15 | 15 | 30 | 14 |
Chineham Park RC | 11 | 21 | 32 | 16 |
Hatch Warren Runners | 16 | 16 | 32 | 16 |
Sherfield Park Runners | 20 | 17 | 37 | 18 |
Gosport Road Runners | 18 | 20 | 38 | 19 |
Hart Road Runners | 19 | 19 | 38 | 19 |
Cove Joggers | 22 | 18 | 40 | 21 |
Havant AC | 21 | 23 | 44 | 22 |
Portsmouth Joggers | 23 | 22 | 45 | 23 |
Chawton House XC - Ladies results 2022 | ||
Name | Club | Position |
Jessie Lutwyche | Portsmouth Triathletes | 1 |
Dawn Hunt | Hook Runners | 2 |
Jo Wright | Farnham Triathlon Club | 3 |
Emily Iredale | Petersfield Triathlon Club | 4 |
Chrissy Hall | Basingstoke and Mid Hants AC | 5 |
Gemma Bigg | Basingstoke and Mid Hants AC | 6 |
Mitch Lloyd | Basingstoke and Mid Hants AC | 7 |
Gabbie Burden | Portsmouth Triathletes | 8 |
Louise Granell | Farnham Runners | 9 |
Georgie Freeman | Petersfield Triathlon Club | 10 |
Becca Fellowes | Petersfield Triathlon Club | 11 |
Tamara Lake | Liss Runners | 12 |
Beccy Lord | Stubbington Green Runners | 13 |
Catherine Seager | Liss Runners | 14 |
Alex Coomber | Victory AC | 15 |
Tracy Jones | Basingstoke and Mid Hants AC | 16 |
Alice Tansley | Farnham Triathlon Club | 17 |
Sarah Owen | Haslemere Border AC | 18 |
Ellen VD Velden | Waverley Harriers | 19 |
Angela Goodwin | Basingstoke and Mid Hants AC | 20 |
Tania Corrigan | Haslemere Border AC | 21 |
Philomel Bennotl | Haslemere Border AC | 22 |
Rebecca Brennan | Fleet and Crookham AC | 23 |
Sandra Hunter | Petersfield Triathlon Club | 24 |
Sam Taylor | Farnham Triathlon Club | 25 |
Jackie Lloyd | Liss Runners | 26 |
Harriet Betteridge | Waverley Harriers | 27 |
Penny Abbott | Fleet and Crookham AC | 28 |
Lind Clayton | Farnham Triathlon Club | 29 |
Emma Brewin | Fareham Running Club | 30 |
Mel Sneddon | Fareham Running Club | 31 |
Ruth Hayward | Hatch Warren Runners | 32 |
Jo Blanden | Portsmouth Triathletes | 33 |
Katie Carew-Robinson | Portsmouth Triathletes | 34 |
Gaby Robert | Fleet and Crookham AC | 35 |
Rowan Benn | Waverley Harriers | 36 |
Issy Peters | Haslemere Border AC | 37 |
Kirsty Aked | Denmead Striders | 38 |
Chrisse Ball | Denmead Striders | 39 |
Debbie Rhodes | Alton Runners | 40 |
Pip Henderson Barr | Farnham Triathlon Club | 41 |
Penny Meeking | Portsmouth Triathletes | 42 |
Elaine Liversage | Basingstoke and Mid Hants AC | 43 |
Cat Coveney | Basingstoke and Mid Hants AC | 44 |
Joanne Kitching | Portsmouth Triathletes | 45 |
Alix Wilcock | Waverley Harriers | 46 |
Sarah Gilbert | Portsmouth Triathletes | 47 |
Heather Baker | Liss Runners | 48 |
Lisa Peckover | Denmead Striders | 49 |
Diane Byrne | Alton Runners | 50 |
Rachel Tomkins | Hart Road Runners | 51 |
Helen Rutt | Farnham Triathlon Club | 52 |
Esther Park | Alton Runners | 53 |
Linda Tyler | Farnham Runners | 54 |
Linzi Bamford | Farnham Runners | 55 |
Shelley Butler | Victory AC | 56 |
Kate Parker | Petersfield Triathlon Club | 57 |
Alison Lawrence | Stubbington Green Runners | 58 |
Kristie Parker | Hook Runners | 59 |
Abi Truelove | Waverley Harriers | 60 |
Michelle St Vincent | Hook Runners | 61 |
Caroline Harwood | Fareham Running Club | 62 |
Kat Barrett | Alton Runners | 63 |
Lara Evans | Stubbington Green Runners | 64 |
Micaela Grammer | Waverley Harriers | 65 |
Helen Merlon | Waverley Harriers | 66 |
Frances Lord | Stubbington Green Runners | 67 |
Sue Taylor | Farnham Runners | 68 |
Annette Heitsch | Liss Runners | 69 |
Fiona Scotter | Farnham Triathlon Club | 70 |
Jane Georghiou | Farnham Runners | 71 |
Claire Grindrod | Farnham Triathlon Club | 72 |
Bridget Naylor | Farnham Runners | 73 |
Sarah Heard | Denmead Striders | 74 |
Karen Hodkin | Sherfield Park Runners | 75 |
Victoria Styles | Sherfield Park Runners | 76 |
Nicola Stewart | Hatch Warren Runners | 77 |
Sara McRitchie | Stubbington Green Runners | 78 |
Helen Boiling | Victory AC | 79 |
Louise Lovesey | Sherfield Park Runners | 80 |
Abbie Lilly | Fareham Running Club | 81 |
Rebecca Lloyd | Farnham Runners | 82 |
Bex Dimblebee | Fareham Running Club | 83 |
Emily Sturman | Haslemere Border AC | 84 |
Zoe Davis | Haslemere Border AC | 85 |
Rachel S | Haslemere Border AC | 86 |
Jo Hewsman | Cove Joggers | 87 |
Kay Copeland | Farnham Runners | 88 |
Sarah Hart | Alton Runners | 89 |
Annette Lee | Waverley Harriers | 90 |
Abbie Tarrant | Alton Runners | 91 |
Jenny Parks | Denmead Striders | 92 |
Jo Scawn | Alton Runners | 93 |
Lisa Dunn | Stubbington Green Runners | 94 |
Pippa Perrett | Alton Runners | 95 |
Helen Spandley | Haslemere Border AC | 96 |
Leanne Fletcher | Cove Joggers | 97 |
Wendy Collins | Portsmouth Triathletes | 98 |
Clare Reed | Alton Runners | 99 |
Fleur Spencer | Portsmouth Triathletes | 100 |
Slavena Jensen | Denmead Striders | 101 |
Helen Collett | Farnham Triathlon Club | 102 |
Sam Walker | Haslemere Border AC | 103 |
Caroline Whiting | Denmead Striders | 104 |
Debbie Whitehead | Alton Runners | 105 |
Sylvia Cawte | Gosport Road Runners | 106 |
Jo Lofthouse | Waverley Harriers | 107 |
Claire Chappell | Waverley Harriers | 108 |
Louise Belben | Gosport Road Runners | 109 |
Lorna Gordon | Hatch Warren Runners | 110 |
Kathryn Powell | Alton Runners | 111 |
Julie Gibbs | Cove Joggers | 112 |
Annika Smith | Haslemere Border AC | 113 |
Vicky Hamblin | Chineham Park RC | 114 |
Nicola Jarrett | Haslemere Border AC | 115 |
Debbie Bye | Sherfield Park Runners | 116 |
Alison Lamb | Farnham Runners | 117 |
Steph Erskine | Alton Runners | 118 |
Kate Townsend | Farnham Runners | 119 |
Sally Lawrence | Farnham Runners | 120 |
Lauren Robbins | Hook Runners | 121 |
Clair Bailey | Farnham Runners | 122 |
Nicola Anstey | Waverley Harriers | 123 |
Sarah Francis | Hart Road Runners | 124 |
Ali Naylor | Chineham Park RC | 125 |
Karen Morby | Gosport Road Runners | 126 |
Amanda Boyd | Victory AC | 127 |
Helen Hitchings | Portsmouth Triathletes | 128 |
Debroah Birch | Gosport Road Runners | 129 |
Nicky Finnemore | Gosport Road Runners | 130 |
Jackie Waddell | Liss Runners | 131 |
Rachel Greener | Waverley Harriers | 132 |
Honor Reader | Gosport Road Runners | 133 |
Rachael Mitchell | Portsmouth Triathletes | 134 |
Jane Woodroof | Denmead Striders | 135 |
Alison Jones | Basingstoke and Mid Hants AC | 136 |
Katie Hacker | Waverley Harriers | 137 |
Karen Sinclair | Haslemere Border AC | 138 |
Emily Hunter | Alton Runners | 139 |
Helen Brooke | Hatch Warren Runners | 140 |
Nicola Lawrence | Hatch Warren Runners | 141 |
Karen Eckworth | Alton Runners | 142 |
Tessa Habberly | Hook Runners | 143 |
Gill Thomas | Gosport Road Runners | 144 |
Lizzie Horne | Hatch Warren Runners | 145 |
Annie Winnifield | Hatch Warren Runners | 146 |
Laura Harding | Liss Runners | 147 |
Jenny Davis | Portsmouth Triathletes | 148 |
Chloe Hacker | Waverley Harriers | 149 |
Ann Baty | Hook Runners | 150 |
Sandy Jerrim | Portsmouth Triathletes | 151 |
Caroline Lawlor | Haslemere Border AC | 152 |
Anne Marie Greenway | Haslemere Border AC | 153 |
Anna Alexander | Haslemere Border AC | 154 |
Ersilia Harris | Haslemere Border AC | 155 |
Alana Sussex | Farnham Triathlon Club | 156 |
Liz McGill | Chineham Park RC | 157 |
Julie Leppard | Hart Road Runners | 158 |
Tina Laing | Haslemere Border AC | 159 |
Ali James | Chineham Park RC | 160 |
Raman Sangha | Victory AC | 161 |
Alison Smith | Portsmouth Joggers | 162 |
Nina Curtis | Waverley Harriers | 163 |
Emma Noyce | Gosport Road Runners | 164 |
Sue Barret | Gosport Road Runners | 165 |
Jackie Brady | Gosport Road Runners | 166 |
Carolyn Wickham | Farnham Runners | 167 |
Jackie Wilkinson | Farnham Runners | 168 |
Nicola O’Connor | Farnham Runners | 169 |
Sue McKenzie | Farnham Runners | 170 |
Melanie Bagwell | Gosport Road Runners | 171 |
Karen Harding | Gosport Road Runners | 172 |
Cheryl Stafford Bicknel | Haslemere Border AC | 173 |
Suzy O | Haslemere Border AC | 174 |
Unknown | Cove Joggers | 175 |
Jane Squire | Haslemere Border AC | 176 |
Debbie Pentland | Portsmouth Joggers | 177 |
Marilyn Crooker | Victory AC | 178 |
Caroline Freeman | Alton Runners | 179 |
Chawton House XC - Men's results 2022 | ||
Name | Club | Position |
Hamish Maclean | Farnham Runners | 1 |
Tom Harding | Basingstoke and Mid Hants AC | 2 |
Julian Manning | Denmead Striders | 3 |
Alex Hamilton | Basingstoke and Mid Hants AC | 4 |
Javier Mdina | Basingstoke and Mid Hants AC | 5 |
Leo Maliphant | Farnham Triathlon Club | 6 |
Ross Partridge | Portsmouth Triathletes | 7 |
Mike Newnham | Gosport Road Runners | 8 |
Alfie Moth | Havant AC | 9 |
Craig Berryman | Havant AC | 10 |
Alex Hall | Alton Runners | 11 |
Nic Harker | Farnham Triathlon Club | 12 |
Dave Rawlings | Basingstoke and Mid Hants AC | 13 |
James Turner | Haslemere Border AC | 14 |
David Reid | Liss Runners | 15 |
Tom Clayton | Farnham Triathlon Club | 16 |
John Aldwinkle | Denmead Striders | 17 |
Paul Stockoe | Liss Runners | 18 |
Mark Rowland | Waverley Harriers | 19 |
Jensen Howard | Portsmouth Triathletes | 20 |
Chris Birch | Alton Runners | 21 |
James Perrett | Alton Runners | 22 |
Paul Mitchinson | Victory AC | 23 |
Michael Harrison | Denmead Striders | 24 |
Chris England | Chineham Park RC | 25 |
Daman Howard | Portsmouth Triathletes | 26 |
Alistair Bridgemen | Basingstoke and Mid Hants AC | 27 |
Steve Drysdale | Alton Runners | 28 |
Ben Jarvis | Fareham Running Club | 29 |
Mark Bicknell | Denmead Striders | 30 |
Steve McGeown | Hook Runners | 31 |
Daniel Bailey | Victory AC | 32 |
Michael Burska | Basingstoke and Mid Hants AC | 33 |
Nick Terry | Hart Road Runners | 34 |
James Medley | Alton Runners | 35 |
Mark Francis | Chineham Park RC | 36 |
Alfie Collins | Waverley Harriers | 37 |
Tom Adams | Petersfield Triathlon Club | 38 |
James Long | Farnham Triathlon Club | 39 |
Rob Wilson | Denmead Striders | 40 |
Kev Gale | Denmead Striders | 41 |
Tom Barton | Fleet and Crookham AC | 42 |
Andy Turner | Liss Runners | 43 |
Gary Armstrong | Denmead Striders | 44 |
Chris Matthews | Fareham Running Club | 45 |
David Mallard | Stubbington Green Runners | 46 |
Dom Lobo | Fleet and Crookham AC | 47 |
John Bigg | Basingstoke and Mid Hants AC | 48 |
Richard Taylor | Alton Runners | 49 |
Charlie Hill-Venning | Farnham Runners | 50 |
Leighton Hughes | Petersfield Triathlon Club | 51 |
Nes Kinpe | Portsmouth Triathletes | 52 |
Roger Clark | Cove Joggers | 53 |
Chris Scott | Portsmouth Triathletes | 54 |
Gareth Wright | Sherfield Park Runners | 55 |
Ross Gentry | Petersfield Triathlon Club | 56 |
Rob Kershaw | Hatch Warren Runners | 57 |
Joe Murrell | Alton Runners | 58 |
Marty McKinlay | Denmead Striders | 59 |
Vick Stockdale | Portsmouth Triathletes | 60 |
Mike Pini | Hook Runners | 61 |
Edward Lowman | Sherfield Park Runners | 62 |
Colin Addison | Farnham Runners | 63 |
Neil Ambrose | Farnham Runners | 64 |
Tom Frost | Liss Runners | 65 |
Gary Thurtle | Alton Runners | 66 |
Piotr Meller | Portsmouth Triathletes | 67 |
Ian Thompson | Basingstoke and Mid Hants AC | 68 |
Richard Williams | Fleet and Crookham AC | 69 |
Dimitry Vandamme | Chineham Park RC | 70 |
Andy Hook | Alton Runners | 71 |
Neil Hancock | Petersfield Triathlon Club | 72 |
Paul Andrews | Chineham Park RC | 73 |
Richard Bailey | Fareham Running Club | 74 |
James Bowry | Waverley Harriers | 75 |
Andy Robbins | Hook Runners | 76 |
Paul Seymour | Haslemere Border AC | 77 |
Dave Bush | Cove Joggers | 78 |
Bob Brimicombe | Farnham Runners | 79 |
Avi Govind | Basingstoke and Mid Hants AC | 80 |
Kelvin Spencer | Farnham Triathlon Club | 81 |
Nicholas Mitchell | Hatch Warren Runners | 82 |
Mike Smith | Farnham Runners | 83 |
Steve Taylor | Haslemere Border AC | 84 |
Adrian Lambeth | Alton Runners | 85 |
Ollie Steele-Perkins | Alton Runners | 86 |
John Hill-Venning | Farnham Runners | 87 |
Martin Pegler | Fareham Running Club | 88 |
Bryan Simpson | Fareham Running Club | 89 |
James Burnard | Waverley Harriers | 90 |
Richard Robinson | Haslemere Border AC | 91 |
Gavin Bishop | Waverley Harriers | 92 |
Pete Gallagher | Hatch Warren Runners | 93 |
Joe Badham | Alton Runners | 94 |
Mark Norris | Basingstoke and Mid Hants AC | 95 |
Stuart S | Hart Road Runners | 96 |
Dave Williams | Victory AC | 97 |
Adam Hughes | Petersfield Triathlon Club | 98 |
Ian Marshall | Farnham Runners | 99 |
Graham James | Stubbington Green Runners | 100 |
Paul Welch | Denmead Striders | 101 |
Charlie Fuller | Fareham Running Club | 102 |
Charles Convery | Fleet and Crookham AC | 103 |
Steve Bullock | Portsmouth Triathletes | 104 |
Chris Sandy | Stubbington Green Runners | 105 |
Chris Raby | Farnham Runners | 106 |
Rob Newman | Liss Runners | 107 |
Graham Swain | Hook Runners | 108 |
Aidan Morby | Gosport Road Runners | 109 |
John Collis | Liss Runners | 110 |
Andrew Tarrant | Alton Runners | 111 |
Tony Hewitt | Portsmouth Triathletes | 112 |
Andy Dunn | Stubbington Green Runners | 113 |
Geoff Mitchell | Hatch Warren Runners | 114 |
Matthew Tigger | Hatch Warren Runners | 115 |
Terry Wegg | Basingstoke and Mid Hants AC | 116 |
Alan McVilie | Denmead Striders | 117 |
David Robbins | Petersfield Triathlon Club | 118 |
Stauros Valourdos | Liss Runners | 119 |
Luke Smith | Farnham Runners | 120 |
Justin Clarke | Farnham Runners | 121 |
Mark Gordon | Victory AC | 122 |
Ray Gartland | Basingstoke and Mid Hants AC | 123 |
Gary Caswell | Alton Runners | 124 |
Callum Hitchings | Portsmouth Triathletes | 125 |
Terry Copeland | Farnham Runners | 126 |
Steve Bennett | Chineham Park RC | 127 |
Ivan Chunnett | Farnham Runners | 128 |
Tim Whishaw | Haslemere Border AC | 129 |
Jaques Van Der Schee | Basingstoke and Mid Hants AC | 130 |
Roger Jones | Denmead Striders | 131 |
Ian Duncan | Fleet and Crookham AC | 132 |
Bob Pentland | Portsmouth Joggers | 133 |
Rod Nairn | Fareham Running Club | 134 |
Richard Denby | Farnham Runners | 135 |
Steffen Rohr | Hook Runners | 136 |
Neil Boosey | Waverley Harriers | 137 |
James Goodwin | Farnham Runners | 138 |
Phil Banke | Hatch Warren Runners | 139 |
Stephen Pendegrass | Haslemere Border AC | 140 |
Stuart Bamberger | Stubbington Green Runners | 141 |
Sam Collins | Portsmouth Triathletes | 142 |
Mike Carter | Farnham Runners | 143 |
Neil Cunliffe | Hart Road Runners | 144 |
Gavin Llewellyn | Gosport Road Runners | 145 |
Paul Allaway | Hatch Warren Runners | 146 |
Dan Powell | Basingstoke and Mid Hants AC | 147 |
Jay Tuck | Chineham Park RC | 148 |
Richard Stott | Gosport Road Runners | 149 |
Kevin Abbott | Fleet and Crookham AC | 150 |
Matt Littlejohn | Portsmouth Triathletes | 151 |
Ashley Lion | Denmead Striders | 152 |
Stuie Lavalette | Liss Runners | 153 |
Ian Cambridge | Portsmouth Triathletes | 153 |
Jonathan Reed | Alton Runners | 154 |
Nigel Byrne | Haslemere Border AC | 155 |
Dave Wright | Chineham Park RC | 156 |
Jamie Jones | Fareham Running Club | 157 |
Roger Cripps | Haslemere Border AC | 159 |
James Loud | Sherfield Park Runners | 160 |
Mark Bankcroft | Hatch Warren Runners | 161 |
Cam McConnaiche | Haslemere Border AC | 162 |
Jason Minus | Hook Runners | 163 |
Jason Twigg | Hart Road Runners | 164 |
George Garrett | Portsmouth Joggers | 165 |
Peter Callow | Farnham Runners | 166 |
John Dickinson | Haslemere Border AC | 167 |
Richard Bacon | Alton Runners | 168 |
Jonny Aylwin | Farnham Runners | 169 |
Gary McCawley | Denmead Striders | 170 |
Gary Lee | Waverley Harriers | 171 |
Andrew Wright | Victory AC | 172 |
Cameron McKillop | Haslemere Border AC | 173 |
Neil Shoesmith | Hook Runners | 174 |
John Greenhalgh | Alton Runners | 175 |
Mohammed Zahrouni | Portsmouth Triathletes | 176 |
Paul Croad | Haslemere Border AC | 177 |
Richard Pegden | Liss Runners | 178 |
Steve Wallace | Farnham Triathlon Club | 179 |
Paul Gladdish | Hatch Warren Runners | 180 |
Dexter Lakin | Fleet and Crookham AC | 181 |
Jerry Whitmarsh | Sherfield Park Runners | 182 |
Tizy Tesolin | Alton Runners | 183 |
Carlos Garcia | Alton Runners | 184 |
Chris Smith | Alton Runners | 185 |
Ross Cartright | Hatch Warren Runners | 186 |
Gareth Wilson | Hook Runners | 187 |
John Gray | Hart Road Runners | 188 |
Mike Sennett | Alton Runners | 189 |
Alex Higgins | Portsmouth Triathletes | 190 |
Clive Frostick | Farnham Runners | 191 |
Steve Calder | Gosport Road Runners | 192 |
Simon Evans | Portsmouth Joggers | 193 |
Matthew Bailey | Chineham Park RC | 194 |
Steve Clay | Liss Runners | 195 |
Peter Varnes | Haslemere Border AC | 196 |
Dudley Walker | Haslemere Border AC | 197 |
Mark McGuinness | Fleet and Crookham AC | 198 |
Paul Strickland | Sherfield Park Runners | 199 |
Steve Smulovic | Farnham Triathlon Club | 200 |
Dave Bateman | Haslemere Border AC | 201 |
Ben Mills | Cove Joggers | 202 |
Steve King | Haslemere Border AC | 203 |
Steve Hardy | Liss Runners | 204 |
Julian Smith | Haslemere Border AC | 205 |
Nigel Twort | Hart Road Runners | 206 |
Dominic Nixon | Alton Runners | 207 |
Mike Hedderly | Basingstoke and Mid Hants AC | 208 |
Andy Short | Cove Joggers | 209 |
Brent Latham | Denmead Striders | 210 |
Unknown | Gosport Road Runners | 211 |
Leo Long | Farnham Triathlon Club | 212 |
Mike Burker | Gosport Road Runners | 213 |
Kiernan Easten | Portsmouth Triathletes | 214 |
Steve Loveday | Haslemere Border AC | 215 |
Peter Murphy | Denmead Striders | 216 |
Steve Cawte | Gosport Road Runners | 217 |
Ian Compbell | Waverley Harriers | 218 |
Tony Quinn | Portsmouth Joggers | 219 |
Andy Elder | Portsmouth Triathletes | 220 |
Tom Reader | Gosport Road Runners | 221 |
Andy Clegg | Farnham Runners | 222 |
Darren Pratt | Alton Runners | 223 |
Rob Shaw | Hart Road Runners | 224 |
Richard Scrase | Alton Runners | 225 |
Steve Hyson | Portsmouth Joggers | 226 |
Dave Daborn | Cove Joggers | 227 |
Dan Hatton | Hatch Warren Runners | 228 |
Graham Clarke | Denmead Striders | 229 |
Dave Card | Haslemere Border AC | 230 |
Mike Brace | Hart Road Runners | 231 |
Tony Laurenson | Denmead Striders | 232 |
Steve Till | Basingstoke and Mid Hants AC | 233 |
Bert Shepherd | Portsmouth Joggers | 234 |