BOURNE WOODS 28/11/21 Results

 

Mens Results

NUMBER

NAME

CLUB

1

LEO MALIPHANT

FARNHAM TRIATHLON CLUB

2

JULIAN MANNING

DENMEAD STRIDERS

3

ALEX HAMILTON

BASINGSTOKE AND MID HANTS AC

4

CRAIG BERRYMAN

HAVANT AC

5

SAM ALLMEND

WAVERLEY HARRIERS

6

ALFIE MOTH

HAVANT AC

7

JENSON HOWARD

PORTSMOUTH TRIATHLETES

8

PAUL MITCHINSON

VICTORY AC

9

EMLYN HUGHES

FAREHAM RUNNING CLUB

10

DAVE RAWLINS

BASINGSTOKE AND MID HANTS AC

11

CHRIS BIRCH

ALTON RUNNERS

12

RYAN O’NEIL

FARNHAM TRIATHLON CLUB

13

MIKE NEWNHAM

GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS

14

NIC HARKER

FARNHAM TRIATHLON CLUB

15

JAMES WINDLEY

BASINGSTOKE AND MID HANTS AC

16

DAMION HOWARD

PORTSMOUTH TRIATHLETES

17

DAVE JONES

BASINGSTOKE AND MID HANTS AC

18

JAMES PERRETT

ALTON RUNNERS

19

TOM CLAYTON

FARNHAM TRIATHLON CLUB

20

ANDY GODDARD

BASINGSTOKE AND MID HANTS AC

21

CRIAG BICKERTON

FARNHAM TRIATHLON CLUB

22

PAUL STOKOE

LISS RUNNERS

23

CHRIS FURNESS

BASINGSTOKE AND MID HANTS AC

24

ALFIE COLLINS

WAVERLEY HARRIERS

25

MATT SHAYLOR

BASINGSTOKE AND MID HANTS AC

26

COLIN ADDISON

FARNHAM RUNNERS

27

MARK FRANCIS

CHINEHAM PARK RC

28

BEN JERVIS

FAREHAM RUNNING CLUB

29

BRUCE THOMAS

FARNHAM TRIATHLON CLUB

30

TOM BARTON

 FLEET AND CROOKHAM AC

31

ROB WILSON

DENMEAD STRIDERS

32

DAN BAILEY

VICTORY AC

33

NICK GRIFFIN

PETERSFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB

34

OSAMA BALDO

HART ROAD RUNNERS

35

DOM LOBO

FLEET AND CROOKHAM AC

36

MARK SLANEY

BASINGSTOKE AND MID HANTS AC

37

ED LOWMAN

SHERFIELD PARK RUNNERS

38

NICK TERRY

HART ROAD RUNNERS

39

CHRIS SCOTT

PORTSMOUTH TRIATHLETES

40

RUFUS FLACK

ALTON RUNNERS

41

KEV GALE

DENMEAD STRIDERS

42

GARY ARMSTRONG

DENMEAD STRIDERS

43

CHRIS GOAD

CHINEHAM PARK RC

44

ROGER CLARK

COVE JOGGERS

45

JAMES MORRISH

FARNHAM RUNNERS

46

JOHN BIGG

BASINGSTOKE AND MID HANTS AC

47

JAMES LONG

FARNHAM TRIATHLON CLUB

48

ANDY TURNER

LISS RUNNERS

49

PETER GALLAGHER

HATCH WARREN RUNNERS

50

NICHOLAS MITCHELL

HATCH WARREN RUNNERS

51

MICHAEL HARRISON

DENMEAD STRIDERS

52

ANDREW ELLISON

FARNHAM RUNNERS

53

STUART TAYLOR

FARNHAM RUNNERS

54

PHIL GUY

HOOK RUNNERS

55

ALISTAIR SMITH

ALTON RUNNERS

56

GARY THURTLE

ALTON RUNNERS

57

GED RUFFLE

HART ROAD RUNNERS

58

NEIL AMBROSE

FARNHAM RUNNERS

59

DAVE BROWN

LISS RUNNERS

60

GRAHAME SMEE

HART ROAD RUNNERS

61

TOM FROST

LISS RUNNERS

62

TOM BENNIE

PETERSFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB

63

RICH JACKSON

FLEET AND CROOKHAM AC

64

JAMES PLUMMER

FARNHAM TRIATHLON CLUB

65

ALEX BIGG

BASINGSTOKE AND MID HANTS AC

66

ANDY DOBBINS

HOOK RUNNERS

67

DAN PESIOD

FLEET AND CROOKHAM AC

68

BOB BRIMICOMBE

FARNHAM RUNNERS

69

STEVE TAYLOR

HASLEMERE BORDER AC

70

PIOTTR MELLER

PORTSMOUTH TRIATHLETES

71

AARON SUTTON

FAREHAM RUNNING CLUB

72

MATT LOVESEY

SHERFIELD PARK RUNNERS

73

AVI GOVIND

BASINGSTOKE AND MID HANTS AC

74

ROSS MACLAGAN

HART ROAD RUNNERS

75

MARK NORRIS

BASINGSTOKE AND MID HANTS AC

76

NEIL HANCOCK

PETERSFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB

77

ANDREW HOOK

ALTON RUNNERS

78

JOHN WRIGHT

FARNHAM TRIATHLON CLUB

79

OWEN FREEMAN 

FARNHAM TRIATHLON CLUB

80

KELVIN SPENCER

FARNHAM TRIATHLON CLUB

81

ANDY DANSON

HART ROAD RUNNERS

82

CHARLES ASHBY

FARNHAM RUNNERS

83

MARCO DE CAPRIO

HASLEMERE BORDER AC

84

ROB HARRISON

BASINGSTOKE AND MID HANTS AC

85

GRAHAM COLLINS

HATCH WARREN RUNNERS

86

JAMES BURNARD

WAVERLEY HARRIERS

87

TERRY WEGG

BASINGSTOKE AND MID HANTS AC

88

PAUL WELCH

DENMEAD STRIDERS

89

BEN WORSFOLD

GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS

90

GRANT BRAY

CHINEHAM PARK RC

91

DAVE WILLIAMS

VICTORY AC

92

RICHARD BAILEY

FAREHAM RUNNING CLUB

93

CHARLIE FULLER

FAREHAM RUNNING CLUB

94

JOSEPH WIGGINS

HAVANT AC

95

STEVE BULLOCK

PORTSMOUTH TRIATHLETES

96

CHARLES CONVERY

FLEET AND CROOKHAM AC

97

DAVID ROBBINS

PETERSFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB

98

MARK GORDON

VICTORY AC

99

ANDY BRACE

HATCH WARREN RUNNERS

100

PETER RICHARDS

FLEET AND CROOKHAM AC

101

STEVE MC GEANN

HOOK RUNNERS

102

GRAHAM SWAIN

HOOK RUNNERS

103

JOEL WILLIAMS

VICTORY AC

104

JUSTIN CLARKE

FARNHAM RUNNERS

105

ROB KIRSHAW

HATCH WARREN RUNNERS

106

JOHN LEONARD

HART ROAD RUNNERS

107

JEFF MITCHELL

HATCH WARREN RUNNERS

108

AIDAN MORBY

GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS

109

PAUL GOSCOMB

FARNHAM TRIATHLON CLUB

110

SIMON RIMMER

HART ROAD RUNNERS

111

JOHN MCELROY

CHINEHAM PARK RC

112

JOHN COLLIS

LISS RUNNERS

113

TARIQ HAWA

HART ROAD RUNNERS

114

ANDREW TARRANT

ALTON RUNNERS

115

STEVE BENNETT

CHINEHAM PARK RC

116

IAN DUNCAN

FLEET AND CROOKHAM AC

117

ANDY WALDRAM

HOOK RUNNERS

118

DAN FREEMAN

FARNHAM TRIATHLON CLUB

119

GREG HUDSON

HART ROAD RUNNERS

120

CHRIS RABY

FARNHAM RUNNERS

121

STEFFEN ROHR

HOOK RUNNERS

122

MICHAEL HARVEY

HATCH WARREN RUNNERS

123

RICHARD HAMMOND

DENMEAD STRIDERS

124

SIMON BACON

STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS

125

JAMES WORKMAN

BASINGSTOKE AND MID HANTS AC

126

JAMES GOODWIN

FARNHAM RUNNERS

127

JAY TUCK

CHINEHAM PARK RC

128

TERRY COPELAND

FARNHAM RUNNERS

129

JOHN ROBERTSON

PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS

130

PAUL HAWES

PETERSFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB

131

MIKE CARTER

FARNHAM RUNNERS

132

DAMIAN PROBETT

FARNHAM RUNNERS

133

ALAN BURGESS

GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS

134

SIMON FOWLER

HATCH WARREN RUNNERS

135

JOSH STRUDWICK

BASINGSTOKE AND MID HANTS AC

136

PHIL BURKE

HATCH WARREN RUNNERS

137

DON POWELL

BASINGSTOKE AND MID HANTS AC

138

JIM COLEMAN

FARNHAM TRIATHLON CLUB

139

ANDY DONN

STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS

140

KELVIN GOWER

COVE JOGGERS

141

DARREN WOOD

HART ROAD RUNNERS

142

NICK CRANE

STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS

143

ANDREW BARBER

CHINEHAM PARK RC

144

NEIL CUNCLIFFE

HART ROAD RUNNERS

145

JASON TWIGG

HART ROAD RUNNERS

146

STUART BAMBERGEN

STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS

147

PETER MAIDMENT

HART ROAD RUNNERS

148

JAMES LOUD

SHERFIELD PARK RUNNERS

149

NICK DORAN

FLEET AND CROOKHAM AC

150

ROGER JAMES

DENMEAD STRIDERS

151

JOHN DICKINSON

HASLEMERE BORDER AC

152

DAVID MALE

WAVERLEY HARRIERS

152

ANDREW WRIGHT

VICTORY AC

153

NIGEL BYRNES

HASLEMERE BORDER AC

154

MARK HODKIN

SHERFIELD PARK RUNNERS

155

MICHAEL BELL

STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS

156

TIM WICKSHAW

HASLEMERE BORDER AC

157

DAVE WRIGHT

CHINEHAM PARK RC

158

STEPHEN PENDERGRIASS

HASLEMERE BORDER AC

159

PAUL ALLAYWAY

HATCH WARREN RUNNERS

160

JIM HOWARD

HATCH WARREN RUNNERS

161

MARK BANCROFT

HATCH WARREN RUNNERS

162

DEXTER LAKIN

FLEET AND CROOKHAM AC

163

RICHARD BACON

ALTON RUNNERS

164

STUIE LAVALETTE

LISS RUNNERS

165

ANTONY ROSE

PORTSMOUTH TRIATHLETES

166

NEIL SHOESMITH

HOOK RUNNERS

167

TIZY TESALIN

ALTON RUNNERS

168

GEORGE BAINES

HOOK RUNNERS

169

NEIL WATKIN

LISS RUNNERS

170

MARK WALLIS

FARNHAM TRIATHLON CLUB

171

STEVE CALDER

GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS

172

CHRIS PLUMMER

FARNHAM TRIATHLON CLUB

173

JASON MUDGE

FAREHAM RUNNING CLUB

174

MATT HAWKINS

SHERFIELD PARK RUNNERS

175

OZAY DJEMAL

FARNHAM TRIATHLON CLUB

176

ALEX HIGGINS

PORTSMOUTH TRIATHLETES

177

ALAN RICHARDSON

COVE JOGGERS

178

TERRY STEADMAN

FARNHAM RUNNERS

179

BEN MILLS

COVE JOGGERS

180

STEVE CLAY

LISS RUNNERS

181

NIGEL TWORT

HART ROAD RUNNERS

183

HOWARD INNS

FARNHAM RUNNERS

184

DAVE BATEMAN

HASLEMERE BORDER AC

185

MIKE HEDDERLEY

BASINGSTOKE AND MID HANTS AC

186

JERRY WHITMARSH

SHERFIELD PARK RUNNERS

187

SAM PERRY

PORTSMOUTH TRIATHLETES

188

MATTHEW BAILEY

CHINEHAM PARK RC

189

KEVIN BYE

SHERFIELD PARK RUNNERS

190

SIMON EVANS

PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS

191

ANDY SMERDON

FLEET AND CROOKHAM AC

192

ANDY BROWN

FARNHAM RUNNERS

193

STEVE SMULOVIC

FARNHAM TRIATHLON CLUB

194

PHILIP SCRASE

ALTON RUNNERS

195

NEIL IVESIMON

HOOK RUNNERS

196

FRED MCCAY

PETERSFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB

197

SIMON ROBINSON

FARNHAM RUNNERS

198

MARK MCGUINESS

FLEET AND CROOKHAM AC

199

PETER VARNES

HASLEMERE BORDER AC

200

BRENT LATHAM

DENMEAD STRIDERS

201

STEVE COLLINGS

FARNHAM RUNNERS

202

GARY LEE

WAVERLEY HARRIERS

203

PETER MURPHY

DENMEAD STRIDERS

204

STEVE HARDY

LISS RUNNERS

205

IAN URQUHART

ALTON RUNNERS

206

PHIL RODGERS

HATCH WARREN RUNNERS

207

HUGH BETHELL

ALTON RUNNERS

208

DARREN PRATT

ALTON RUNNERS

209

JON DAWSON

PORTSMOUTH TRIATHLETES

210

PETER PORTER

COVE JOGGERS

211

MIKE BARKER

GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS

212

STEVE CAWTE

GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS

213

IAN HANCEY

SHERFIELD PARK RUNNERS

214

KEVIN DURRANT

LISS RUNNERS

215

TOM RENDER

GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS

216

ROB SHAW

HART ROAD RUNNERS

217

SIMON CAVILL

HOOK RUNNERS

218

MARC SOANE

BASINGSTOKE AND MID HANTS AC

219

DAVE CARD

HASLEMERE BORDER AC

220

RICHARD SCRASE

ALTON RUNNERS

221

BRIAN REED

PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS

222

JONATHAN SALOMON

FARNHAM RUNNERS

223

BRUCE PETO

FARNHAM RUNNERS

224

ALBERT SHEPHERD

PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS

Ladies Results

POSITION

NAME

CLUB

1

JESSIE LUTWYCHE

PORTSMOUTH TRIATHLETES

2

JO WRIGHT

FARNHAM TRIATHLON CLUB

3

KATE STILLWELL

PETERSFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB

4

ABI NADIN

HOOK RUNNERS

5

GEMMA BIGG

BASINGSTOKE AND MID HANTS AC

6

SARAH CLELAND

HART ROAD RUNNERS

7

SAFFY WALTON

COVE JOGGERS

8

KAYLEIGH COPELAND

FARNHAM RUNNERS

9

TAMARA LAKE

LISS RUNNERS

10

SARAH MORRIS

WAVERLEY HARRIERS

11

JESS WILCOX

FARNHAM TRIATHLON CLUB

12

PHILOMEL BENNETT

HASLEMERE BORDER AC

13

 SANDRA LYOTER

PETERSFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB

14

REBECCA BRENNAN

FLEET AND CROOKHAM AC

15

LOUISE GRANELL

FARNHAM RUNNERS

16

TRACY JONES

BASINGSTOKE AND MID HANTS AC

17

DAISY MCCLEMENTS

STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS

18

TANIA CORRIGAN

HASLEMERE BORDER AC

19

DENISE STERLING

HOOK RUNNERS

20

MILLIE DAVIES

LISS RUNNERS

21

ANGELA GOODWIN

BASINGSTOKE AND MID HANTS AC

22

SARAH OWEN

HASLEMERE BORDER AC

23

SUSIE PERCADAMS

HASLEMERE BORDER AC

24

ALICE TANSLEY

FARNHAM TRIATHLON CLUB

25

ELIZABETH GATHERER

HART ROAD RUNNERS

26

AMIE FRAYNE

SHERFIELD PARK RUNNERS

27

CARIKE MOOLMAN

CHINEHAM PARK RC

28

HARRIET BETTERIDGE

WAVERLEY HARRIERS

29

NIKKI HEWETT

CHINEHAM PARK RC

30

SUE GODSELL

PETERSFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB

31

LINDI CLAYTON

FARNHAM TRIATHLON CLUB

32

ESME MALIPHANT

FARNHAM TRIATHLON CLUB

33

HANNAH HALL

HART ROAD RUNNERS

34

NICOLE MOHAN

CHINEHAM PARK RC

35

RUTH HAYWARD

HATCH WARREN RUNNERS

36

KATIE CAREW-ROBINSON

PORTSMOUTH TRIATHLETES

37

HELEN LISTER

FARNHAM TRIATHLON CLUB

38

KIRSTY AKED

DENMEAD STRIDERS

39

ANNA BELLAMY

FARNHAM TRIATHLON CLUB

40

ISSY PETERS

HASLEMERE BORDER AC

43

DEBBIE RHODES

ALTON RUNNERS

44

SUSAN PAYNE

HASLEMERE BORDER AC

45

GEORGIA TAYLOR

FARNHAM TRIATHLON CLUB

46

ALIX WILCOX

WAVERLEY HARRIERS

46

HELEN HART

HART ROAD RUNNERS

47

SUE TAYLOR

FARNHAM RUNNERS

48

KATE POKER

PETERSFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB

49

LISA PECKOVER

DENMEAD STRIDERS

50

SARAH GILBERT

PORTSMOUTH TRIATHLETES

51

SARAH DOBINSON

FARNHAM RUNNERS

52

KELLY THOMAS

FARNHAM TRIATHLON CLUB

53

JOLENE SADLER

FLEET AND CROOKHAM AC

54

LINDA TYLER

FARNHAM RUNNERS

55

JAMIE SIMPSON

FLEET AND CROOKHAM AC

56

JO SCAWN

ALTON RUNNERS

57

ALISON LAWRENCE

STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS

58

LUCY HUNTER

FARNHAM TRIATHLON CLUB

59

AMY PRETORIUS

PETERSFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB

60

CATHERINE TIMSON

FARNHAM RUNNERS

61

NICOLA STUART

HATCH WARREN RUNNERS

62

BRIDGET NAYLOR

FARNHAM RUNNERS

63

ABBI TARRANT

ALTON RUNNERS

64

JANE GEORGHIOU

FARNHAM RUNNERS

65

CAZ PARTNER

BASINGSTOKE AND MID HANTS AC

66

KAY COPELAND

FARNHAM RUNNERS

67

KEAREN PATTERSON

HATCH WARREN RUNNERS

68

RUTH STANBRIDGE

FAREHAM RUNNING CLUB

69

CAROLINE HARWOOD

FAREHAM RUNNING CLUB

70

REBECCA LLOYD

FARNHAM RUNNERS

71

DEBBIE DUNCALF

FLEET AND CROOKHAM AC

72

JO HENSMAN

COVE JOGGERS

73

LISA DONN

STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS

74

TERESA HALE

WAVERLEY HARRIERS

75

LOUISE LOVESEY

SHERFIELD PARK RUNNERS

76

ANNETTE LEE

WAVERLEY HARRIERS

77

VICKI STYLES

SHERFIELD PARK RUNNERS

78

KAREN HODKIN

SHERFIELD PARK RUNNERS

79

SARA MCRITCHIE

STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS

80

LAUREN ROSE

HATCH WARREN RUNNERS

81

LOUISE BEENEN

LISS RUNNERS

82

KATE TOWNSEND

FARNHAM RUNNERS

83

VICKY GOODLUCK

FARNHAM RUNNERS

84

HELEN COLLETT

FARNHAM TRIATHLON CLUB

85

VICKY HAMBLYN

CHINEHAM PARK RC

86

JENNY PARKS

DENMEAD STRIDERS

87

HELEN BOILING

VICTORY AC

88

WENDY COLLINS

PORTSMOUTH TRIATHLETES

89

CLARE LAYLER

DENMEAD STRIDERS

90

LEANNE FLETCHER

COVE JOGGERS

91

SARAH

FLEET AND CROOKHAM AC

92

RENAYE HAWES

PETERSFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB

93

SLAVENA JENSON

DENMEAD STRIDERS

94

DEBBY HEWISON

FLEET AND CROOKHAM AC

95

NICKIE TAYLOR

PORTSMOUTH TRIATHLETES

96

SLLIE DEGAN

PETERSFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB

97

SARAH HART

ALTON RUNNERS

98

COLETTE GRIST

FARNHAM RUNNERS

99

CAROL DARE

FARNHAM RUNNERS

100

CLAIRE CHAPPELL

WAVERLEY HARRIERS

101

NICOLA ANSTEY

WAVERLEY HARRIERS

102

ALI NAYLOR

CHINEHAM PARK RC

103

ANNA DOHR

HOOK RUNNERS

104

DEBBIE WHITEHEAD

ALTON RUNNERS

105

KRISTIE PARKER

HOOK RUNNERS

106

LAUREN ROBBINS

HOOK RUNNERS

107

STEPH ERSKINE

ALTON RUNNERS

108

FLEUR SPENCER

PORTSMOUTH TRIATHLETES

109

SYLVA CAWTE

GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS

110

CAROLINE WHITING

DENMEAD STRIDERS

111

HELEN BROOKER

HATCH WARREN RUNNERS

112

KAREN MORBY

GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS

113

ALISON LAMB

FARNHAM RUNNERS

114

HONOR READER

GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS

115

GEORGE LONGLAND

ALTON RUNNERS

116

JANE SCRASE

ALTON RUNNERS

117

JANE WOODROOF

DENMEAD STRIDERS

118

ALEX WILKINSON

LISS RUNNERS

119

EMILY DURRANT

LISS RUNNERS

120

CHLOE HACKER

WAVERLEY HARRIERS

121

SALLY LAWRENCE

FARNHAM RUNNERS

122

ALISON JONES

BASINGSTOKE AND MID HANTS AC

123

SHIRLEY PALCNON

GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS

124

MEGAN MAYLAM

CHINEHAM PARK RC

125

KERRY MONAGHAN

CHINEHAM PARK RC

126

DEBORA BIRCH

GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS

127

JANE MERCER

HART ROAD RUNNERS

128

LISA BARKER

HART ROAD RUNNERS

129

HELEN HITCHINS

PORTSMOUTH TRIATHLETES

130

NINA SOANE

BASINGSTOKE AND MID HANTS AC

131

JENNI RAYNER

HASLEMERE BORDER AC

132

KATE STUBBINGS

GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS

133

GILL THOMAS

GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS

134

ANNE VARNES

HASLEMERE BORDER AC

135

SALLY KERR

FARNHAM RUNNERS

136

ANN MARIE GREENWAY  

HASLEMERE BORDER AC

137

LIZ MCGILL

CHINEHAM PARK RC

138

ALISON JAMES

CHINEHAM PARK RC

139

JACKIE BRADY

GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS

140

JACKIE WILKINSON

FARNHAM RUNNERS

141

ALISON YEARSLEY

FARNHAM RUNNERS

142

ALANNA SUSSEX

FARNHAM TRIATHLON CLUB

143

LOUISE MALCOMBER

HATCH WARREN RUNNERS

144

JESS RADFORD

HATCH WARREN RUNNERS

145

NETTA HOWARD

HATCH WARREN RUNNERS

146

JULIE LEPPARD

HART ROAD RUNNERS

147

DEBBIE WINN

PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS

148

ALISON SMITH

PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS

149

JULIA TAGG

FARNHAM RUNNERS

150

CAZZA LAW

HASLEMERE BORDER AC

151

JANE SQUIRE

HASLEMERE BORDER AC

152

TORI SHAW

FARNHAM RUNNERS

153

PAULINE HAMILTON

FARNHAM RUNNERS

154

CAROLINE FREEMAN

ALTON RUNNERS

155

MARILYN CROCKER

VICTORY AC

156

CLAIR BAILEY

FARNHAM RUNNERS

157

EMMA DAWSON

FARNHAM RUNNERS

 

Copyright © 2018 Southern Cross Country League. All Rights Reserved.