LORD WANDSWORTH COLLEGE 19/12/21 Results

Club   Men Women Points Position
Overall          
Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC   1 1 2 1
Farnham Triathlon Club   3 3 6 2
Fleet & Crookham AC   6 4 10 3
Denmead Striders   5 6 11 4
Hook Runners   9 2 11 4
Waverley Harriers   4 8 12 6
Alton Runners   2 11 13 7
Farnham Runners   7 7 14 8
Hart Road Runners   10 9 19 9
Petersfield Triathlon Club   14 5 19 9
Portsmouth Triathlon Club   12 10 22 11
Stubbington Green Runners   8 15 23 12
Hatch Warren Runners   11 13 24 13
Haslemere Border AC   18 12 30 14
Cove Joggers   16 14 30 14
Gosport Road Runners   15 17 32 16
Sherfield Park Runners   19 16 35 17
Chineham Park RC   13 21 34 18
Liss Runners   17 20 37 19
Victory AC   20 18 38 20
Fareham RC   22 19 41 21
Havant AC   21 22 43 22
Portsmouth Joggers   0 0 0 23

 

Womens Results

Name Club Position
Ruth Wallace Fleet & Crookham A.C. 1
Jessie Lukwyche Portsmouth Tri 2
Jo Wright Farnham Tri 3
Abbie Nadin Hook Runners 4
Sally Denmead Striders 5
Saffy Walton Cove Joggers 6
Gemma Bigg Basingstoke & Midhants A.C. 7
Louise Granell Farnham Runners 8
Mitch Lloyd Basingstoke & Midhants A.C. 9
Sarah Morris Waverley Harriers 10
Gabriella Burden Portsmouth Tri 11
Imery Jones Basingstoke & Midhants A.C. 12
Becca Fellowes Petersfield Tri 13
Debbie Mangan Fleet & Crookham A.C. 14
Sandra Hunder Petersfield Tri 15
Alice Tansley Farnham Tri 16
Denise Sterling Hook Runners 17
Tamara Lake Liss Runners 18
Angela Fracawin Basingstoke & Midhants A.C. 19
Jess Rogers Hook Runners 20
Philomel Bennett Haslemere Borders A.C. 21
Emma Pearson Farnham Runners 22
Hanna Hall Hart Road Runners 23
Anna Bellamy Farnham Tri 24
Liz Straward Denmead Striders 25
Susie Adams Haslemere Borders A.C. 26
Liz Gatherer Hart Road Runners 27
Kat Williamson Waverley Harriers 28
Ruth Hayward Hatch Warren Runners 29
Nikki Thomas Denmead Striders 30
Sue Godsell Petersfield Tri 31
Harriet Bettebridge Waverley Harriers 32
Debbie Rhodes Alton Runners 33
Alex Wilcock Waverley Harriers 34
Sue Taylor Farnham Runners 35
Helen Hart Hart Road Runners 36
Cox Coveney Basingstoke & Midhants A.C. 37
Sam Prior Hook Runners 38
Pip Henderson-Barr Farnham Tri 39
Vanessa Kellie Alton Runners 40
Jolene Sadler Fleet & Crookham A.C. 41
Linda Tyler Farnham Runners 42
Jessica Smith Fareham Crusaders R.C. 43
Lucy Hunter Farnham Tri 44
Sarah Dobinson Farnham Runners 45
Michelle St Vincent Hook Runners 46
Alexandra Olive Waverley Harriers 47
Abi Truelove Waverley Harriers 48
Jenni Forbes Alton Runners 49
Jamie Simpson Fleet & Crookham A.C. 50
Linzi Bamford Farnham Runners 51
Ruth Lyon Waverley Harriers 52
Lisa Donn Stubbington Green Runners 53
Francis Liord Stubbington Green Runners 54
Gill McComas Hook Runners 55
Nicola Stewart Hatch Warren Runners 56
Sara McKitchie Stubbington Green Runners 57
Laren Rose Hatch Warren Runners 58
Jane Georghiou Farnham Runners 59
Karen Hodkin Sherfield Park Runners 60
Vicki Styles Sherfield Park Runners 61
Abbie Tarrant Alton Runners 62
Kay Copeland Farnham Runners 63
Karen Paterson Hatch Warren Runners 64
Renaye Hawes Petersfield Tri 65
Louise Pip Lovesey Sherfield Park Runners 66
Jenny Parks Denmead Striders 67
Vicky Goodluck Farnham Runners 68
Tina Kwok Fareham Crusaders R.C. 69
Baba Hook Runners 70
Anna Rohr Hook Runners 71
Tori Shaw Farnham Runners 72
ImogenThompson Fleet & Crookham A.C. 73
Leanne Fletcher Cove Joggers 74
Fleur Spencer Portsmouth Tri 75
Jane Law Alton Runners 76
Annette Lee Waverley Harriers 77
Helen Collett Farnham Tri 78
Jo Hensman Cove Joggers 79
Clair Bailey Farnham Runners 80
Becky Martin Farnham Runners 81
Kate Townsend Farnham Runners 82
Collett Grist Farnham Runners 83
Debby Hewison Fleet & Crookham A.C. 84
Helen Spandley Haslemere Borders A.C. 85
Pippa Perrett Alton Runners 86
Sarah Heart Alton Runners 87
Claire Chappel Waverley Harriers 88
Allison Fehr Hatch Warren Runners 89
Amanda Boyd Victory A.C. 90
Karen Vicky Morby Gosport Road Runners 91
Lauren Nicola Hook Runners 92
Lauren Robbins Hook Runners 93
Ali Ball Basingstoke & Midhants A.C. 94
Nicky Finnecore Gosport Road Runners 95
Katie Hacker Waverley Harriers 96
Emily Durrant Liss Runners 97
Jane Scrase Alton Runners 98
Sally Lawrence Farnham Runners 99
Chloe Hacker Waverley Harriers 100
Gill Thomas Gosport Road Runners 101
Deborah Birch Gosport Road Runners 102
Gen Daby Chineham Park R.C. 103
Lisa Young Gosport Road Runners 104
Lisa Jenkins Gosport Road Runners 105
Jane Probett Farnham Runners 106
Helen Hitchings Portsmouth Tri 107
Lisa Woolnough Alton Runners 108
Netta Howard Hatch Warren Runners 109
Raman Sangha Victory A.C. 110
Emily Parker Alton Runners 111
Nicola O'Connor Farnham Runners 112
Carolyn Wickham Farnham Runners 113
Jackie Wilkinson Farnham Runners 114
Dawn Failes Cove Joggers 115
Jane Squires Haslemere Borders A.C. 116
Marilyn Crocker Victory A.C. 117
Julie Leppard Hart Road Runners

118

 

Mens Results

 

Name Club Position
Hamish Maclean Farnham Runners 1
Leo Maliphant Farnham Tri 2
Tom Harding Basingstoke & Midhants A.C. 3
Daniel Short Basingstoke & Midhants A.C. 4
Alex Hamilton Basingstoke & Midhants A.C. 5
Javier Molino Basingstoke & Midhants A.C. 6
Craig Berryman Havant A.C. 7
Julian Manning Denmead Striders 8
Chris Birch Alton Runners 9
Mike Newman Gosport Road Runners 10
James Perrett Alton Runners 11
Dave Rawlings Basingstoke & Midhants A.C. 12
Dave Jones Basingstoke & Midhants A.C. 13
Alex Hall Alton Runners 14
Sam Allwood Waverley Harriers 15
Chris Sandy Stubbington Green Runners 16
Tom Clayton Farnham Tri 17
Nick Gibbs Cove Joggers 18
James Medley Alton Runners 19
Mark Rowland Waverley Harriers 20
James Williamson Waverley Harriers 21
Alfie Collins Waverley Harriers 22
Rob Wilson Denmead Striders 23
Dom Lobo Fleet & Crookham A.C. 24
Leigton Jones Petersfield Tri 25
Michael Bursal Basingstoke & Midhants A.C. 26
Dan Bailey Victory A.C. 27
Joe Murrell Alton Runners 28
Nick Terry Hart Road Runners 29
Wes Knipe Portsmouth Tri 30
Steve Drysdale Alton Runners 31
James Long Farnham Tri 32
Mike White Stubbington Green Runners 33
Adam Maskill Alton Runners 34
Marty Denmead Striders 35
Alex Bigg Basingstoke & Midhants A.C. 36
Nick Timmins Farnham Tri 37
Mark Slaney Basingstoke & Midhants A.C. 38
Colin Addison Farnham Runners 39
Mike Pinl Hook Runners 40
Styeve McGeown Hook Runners 41
John Wright Farnham Tri 42
Kev Gale Denmead Striders 43
Nick Battinson Basingstoke & Midhants A.C. 44
Alistair Smith Alton Runners 45
Alex Thompson Fleet & Crookham A.C. 46
Stevyn Mills Fleet & Crookham A.C. 47
Kelvin Spencer Farnham Tri 48
John Bigg Basingstoke & Midhants A.C. 49
Dan Pescod Fleet & Crookham A.C. 50
Eli Dawson Alton Runners 51
Lee Weeks Denmead Striders 52
Robert Ford Chineham Park R.C. 53
Richard Williams Fleet & Crookham A.C. 54
Neil Ambrose Farnham Runners 55
Joe Teal Havant A.C. 56
Ian Simpson Basingstoke & Midhants A.C. 57
Roger Clark Cove Joggers 58
Nicolas Mitchell Hatch Warren Runners 59
Andy Robbins Hook Runners 60
Chris England Chineham Park R.C. 61
Simon Thompson Fleet & Crookham A.C. 62
Owen Freeman Farnham Tri 63
Andy Hook Alton Runners 64
Bob Brimicombe Farnham Runners 65
Chris Burgess Basingstoke & Midhants A.C. 66
Peter Richards Fleet & Crookham A.C. 67
Ged Ruffle Hart Road Runners 68
Graham Collins Hatch Warren Runners 69
James Bolvey Waverley Harriers 70
Steve Bullock Portsmouth Tri 71
Rob Kershaw Hatch Warren Runners 72
Chris Hall Stubbington Green Runners 73
Andy Danson Hart Road Runners 74
Ian Marshall Farnham Runners 75
Mark Gordon Victory A.C. 76
Jamesx Burnard Waverley Harriers 77
Michael Hill Basingstoke & Midhants A.C. 78
Rob Harmison Basingstoke & Midhants A.C. 79
Andy Paton Liss Runners 80
Andy Brace Hatch Warren Runners 81
Lewis Davies Portsmouth Tri 82
Richard Bailey Fareham Crusaders R.C. 83
Charles Convery Fleet & Crookham A.C. 84
Graham Swaine Hook Runners 85
Mark Norris Basingstoke & Midhants A.C. 86
Neil Hancock Petersfield Tri 87
Terry Wegg Basingstoke & Midhants A.C. 88
Aiden Morby Gosport Road Runners 89
Greg Hudson Hart Road Runners 90
Simon Bacon Stubbington Green Runners 91
Justin Clarke Farnham Runners 92
Terry Copeland Farnham Runners 93
John Collins Liss Runners 94
Chris Raby Farnham Runners 95
Graham James Stubbington Green Runners 96
Neil Boldet Waverley Harriers 97
Ben Woodford Gosport Road Runners 98
John McLlroy Chineham Park R.C. 99
Andy Waldram Hook Runners 100
Stuart Brielly Petersfield Tri 101
Dan Freeman Farnham Tri 102
Jeff Mitchell Hatch Warren Runners 103
Ian Duncan Fleet & Crookham A.C. 104
James Workman Basingstoke & Midhants A.C. 105
Gary Creswell Alton Runners 106
David Robbins Petersfield Tri 107
Stuart Bamberger Stubbington Green Runners 108
Steve Bennett Chineham Park R.C. 109
Richard Denby Farnham Runners 110
Simon Fowler Hatch Warren Runners 111
Andy Donn Stubbington Green Runners 112
James Goodwin Farnham Runners 113
Ray Goddard Basingstoke & Midhants A.C. 114
Tim Fowler Basingstoke & Midhants A.C. 115
Gavin Llewellyn Gosport Road Runners 116
Matt Littlejohn Portsmouth Tri 117
Damien Probert Farnham Runners 118
Jason Twigg Hart Road Runners 119
Mark Hodkin Sherfield Park Runners 120
Mike Carter Farnham Runners 121
Phil Benke Hatch Warren Runners 122
Antony Rose Portsmouth Tri 123
Pete Maidment Hart Road Runners 124
Kelvin Gower Cove Joggers 125
Andrew Wright Victory A.C. 126
Jay Tuck Chineham Park R.C. 127
Com McConnachie Haslemere Borders A.C. 128
Paul Hawes Petersfield Tri 129
Ivan Chunnett Farnham Runners 130
Roger Jones Denmead Striders 131
Mark Bancroft Hatch Warren Runners 132
Tizy Tesolin Alton Runners 133
Richard Bacon Alton Runners 134
Nick Doran Fleet & Crookham A.C. 135
Andy Barber Chineham Park R.C. 136
Deane Wright Chineham Park R.C. 137
Staffen Rohr Hook Runners 138
Sam Perry Portsmouth Tri 139
Steve Pendegrass Haslemere Borders A.C. 140
Brent Denmead Striders 141
John Greenhalgh Alton Runners 142
John Dickinson Haslemere Borders A.C. 143
Peter Callow Farnham Runners 144
Avi Govind Basingstoke & Midhants A.C. 145
Jim Howard Hatch Warren Runners 146
Neil Gwatkin Liss Runners 147
Ozay Djenal Farnham Tri 148
Steve Calder Gosport Road Runners 149
Dexter Lakin Fleet & Crookham A.C. 150
Martin Hawkins Sherfield Park Runners 151
Jerry Whitmarsh Sherfield Park Runners 152
Andy Tarrant Alton Runners 153
Ben Mills Cove Joggers 154
Mark McGniness Fleet & Crookham A.C. 155
Richard Pegden Liss Runners 156
Neil Ive Hook Runners 157
Neil Shoesmith Hook Runners 158
Mike Heddendy Basingstoke & Midhants A.C. 159
Dave Bateman Haslemere Borders A.C. 160
Cliff Pay Liss Runners 161
Clive Frostick Farnham Runners 162
Simon Dobinson Farnham Runners 163
Nigel Twort Hart Road Runners 164
Andy Smeardon Fleet & Crookham A.C. 165
George Bains Hook Runners 166
Gary Lel Waverley Harriers 167
Pete Murphy Denmead Striders 168
Kevin Bye Sherfield Park Runners 169
Alan Richardson Cove Joggers 170
Mark Jankins Gosport Road Runners 171
Paul Strickland Sherfield Park Runners 172
Fred McCraig Petersfield Tri 173
Matt Bailey Chineham Park R.C. 174
Ian Urquhart Alton Runners 175
John Cowlin Victory A.C. 176
Craig Tate-Grimes Farnham Runners 177
Dave Molyneux Alton Runners 178
Kevin Durrant Liss Runners 179
Simon Cavill Hook Runners 180
Ian Hanley Sherfield Park Runners 181
Steve Caute Gosport Road Runners 182
Dave Cord Haslemere Borders A.C. 183
Richard Scrase Alton Runners 184
Jonathan Saloman Farnham Runners 185
Tony Denmead Striders 186

Copyright © 2018 Southern Cross Country League. All Rights Reserved.