PAMBER FOREST 28/10/18 Results

Overall

1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC (3)
2 Farnham Triathlon Club (6)
3 Farnham Runners (10)
3 Haslemere Border AC (10)
5 Hart Road Runners (12)
6 Fleet & Crookham AC (14)
6 Waverley Harriers (14)
8 Hatch Warren Runners (17)
9 Hook Runners (20)
9 Portsmouth Triathlon Club (20)
11 Denmead Striders (21)
11 Liss Runners (21)
13 Alton Runners (23)
14 Portsmouth Joggers (29)
14 Victory AC (29)
16 Chineham Park RC (30)
17 Fareham Crusaders RC (31)
18 Sherfield Park Runners (33)
19 Gosport Road Runners (39)
20 Cove Joggers (40) (missing 2 runners)
21 Petersfield Triathlon Club (42) (missing 2 runners)
22 Stubbington Green Runners (43) (missing 4 runners)
23 Havant AC (45) (missing 6 runners)

 

 

Mens Team Results

1 Haslemere Border AC (37)
2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC (94)
3 Waverley Harriers (163)
4 Farnham Triathlon Club (168)
5 Farnham Runners (185)
6 Liss Runners (230)
7 Fleet & Crookham AC (251)
8 Denmead Striders (252)
9 Hart Road Runners (263)
10 Hook Runners (308)
11 Hatch Warren Runners (347)
12 Chineham Park RC (459)
13 Portsmouth Joggers (479)
14 Fareham Crusaders RC (498)
15 Alton Runners (499)
16 Portsmouth Triathlon Club (621)
17 Victory AC (702)
18 Cove Joggers (793)
19 Sherfield Park Runners (865)
20 Gosport Road Runners (1018)
21 Petersfield Triathlon Club (1033) (missing 1 runner)
22 Havant AC (1109) (missing 3 runners)
23 Stubbington Green Runners (1136) (missing 3 runners)

Ladies Results

1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC (9)
2 Farnham Triathlon Club (27)
3 Hart Road Runners (31)
4 Portsmouth Triathlon Club (65)
5 Farnham Runners (71)
6 Hatch Warren Runners (71)
7 Fleet & Crookham AC (91)
8 Alton Runners (123)
9 Haslemere Border AC (124)
10 Hook Runners (134)
11 Waverley Harriers (138)
12 Victory AC (153)
13 Denmead Striders (179)
14 Sherfield Park Runners (187)
15 Liss Runners (188)
16 Portsmouth Joggers (246)
17 Fareham Crusaders RC (292)
18 Chineham Park RC (325)
19 Gosport Road Runners (368)
20 Stubbington Green Runners (300) (missing 1 runner)
21 Petersfield Triathlon Club (342) (missing 1 runner)
22 Cove Joggers (585) (missing 2 runners)
23 Havant AC (657) (missing 3 runners)

 

Mens Results

1 Richard Lovejoy Farnham Runners
2 Duncan Selmes Haslemere Border AC
3 Craig Berryman Havant AC
4 Tom Mendum Haslemere Border AC
5 Paul Mitchinson Victory AC
6 Colin Butfield Haslemere Border AC
7 Olly Bradford Haslemere Border AC
8 Javier Molina Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
9 Barnaby Gray Farnham Triathlon Club
10 Daniel Bailey Victory AC
11 John McKenna Waverley Harriers
12 Thomas Howell Fleet & Crookham AC
13 James Long Farnham Triathlon Club
14 Steve Jeffrey Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
15 Emlyn Hughes Fareham Crusaders RC
16 Ben Raggett Fleet & Crookham AC
17 Rory Horseman Hatch Warren Runners
18 Dan Allaway Haslemere Border AC
19 Dean Harris Chineham Park RC
20 Andrew Ellison Farnham Runners
21 Marc Soane Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
22 Morgan Applegarth Hart Road Runners
23 Tom Barton Fleet & Crookham AC
24 James Bate Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
25 Paul Davies Liss Runners
26 Owen Kemp Waverley Harriers
27 Gordon Bateman Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
28 Andy Turner Liss Runners
29 Tony Parker Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
30 Gary Armstrong Denmead Striders
31 Mark Rowland Waverley Harriers
32 Austin Jepson Portsmouth Triathlon Club
33 Josh Wreford Haslemere Border AC
34 Mark Hobbs Waverley Harriers
35 Mark Saffron Haslemere Border AC
36 Stuart Haig Farnham Runners
37 Stephen McGeown Hook Runners
38 Tom Clayton Farnham Triathlon Club
39 Tony Watkins Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
40 Richard Gowen Hook Runners
41 Rob Wilson Denmead Striders
42 Daniel Boulter Cove Joggers
43 Alex Bigg Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
44 Phil Guest Portsmouth Joggers
45 Adam Chant Denmead Striders
46 Roland Hill Denmead Striders
47 Robert Dick Chineham Park RC
48 Tom Frost Liss Runners
49 Chris O'Sullivan Farnham Triathlon Club
50 Dave Jarrett Haslemere Border AC
51 Richard Taylor Alton Runners
52 James Boffin Hart Road Runners
53 Mark Slaney Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
54 Jake Pillans Liss Runners
55 Daniel Box Hook Runners
56 Dom Lobo Fleet & Crookham AC
57 Ged Ruffle Hart Road Runners
58 Richard Wheeler Hart Road Runners
59 Leo Maliphant Farnham Triathlon Club
60 Charles Ashby Farnham Runners
61 Charlie Cooper Waverley Harriers
62 William Moore Hook Runners
63 Ben Stait Portsmouth Joggers
64 Neil Kinder Alton Runners
65 James Plummer Farnham Triathlon Club
66 Ian Thompson Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
67 Aiden Wiffen Farnham Triathlon Club
68 Andy McCall Farnham Runners
69 Andrew Cackett Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
70 Tom Millns Haslemere Border AC
71 Elliot Holt Hatch Warren Runners
72 Edward Jones Farnham Triathlon Club
73 Chris Hall Stubbington Green Runners
74 Darren Wood Hart Road Runners
75 Rufus Flack Liss Runners
76 Michael Hill Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
77 Greg Haynes Hatch Warren Runners
78 Peter Bullock Hart Road Runners
79 Paddy Faulkner Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
80 John Bigg Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
81 Harvey Wickham Farnham Runners
82 Oliver Robertson Portsmouth Joggers
83 Russell Burton Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
84 Mark Norris Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
85 Neil Morgan Hart Road Runners
86 Ali Hardaway Farnham Runners
87 Alex Lee Hatch Warren Runners
88 Mike Pillans Liss Runners
89 James Burnard Waverley Harriers
90 Matt Cheyney Denmead Striders
91 Eli Dawson Alton Runners
92 Rob Eustace Chineham Park RC
93 Charles Boffin Hart Road Runners
94 Osama Baloo Hart Road Runners
95 Seb Challen Hatch Warren Runners
96 Andy Brace Hatch Warren Runners
97 Paul Burger Hart Road Runners
98 Mark Liskutin Fareham Crusaders RC
99 Chris Furness Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
100 Toby Clay Petersfield Triathlon Club
101 Lee Berridge Hatch Warren Runners
102 Jow Jeffries Liss Runners
103 Dave Adams Hart Road Runners
104 Tim Cummins Farnham Runners
105 John Collis Liss Runners
106 Nick Timmins Farnham Triathlon Club
107 Rob Morgan Fareham Crusaders RC
108 Peter Healey Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
109 Jamie Kilner-Smith Alton Runners
110 Paul Scott Farnham Triathlon Club
111 Grant Bray Chineham Park RC
112 Steve Finn Hart Road Runners
113 Andrew Paton Liss Runners
114 Tim Pearce Hook Runners
115 Jeff Mitchell Hatch Warren Runners
116 Mark Bevan Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
117 Paul Saunders Denmead Striders
118 Terry Wegg Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
119 Trevor Smith Hatch Warren Runners
120 Ozay Djemal Farnham Triathlon Club
121 John Leonard Hart Road Runners
122 Alan McVitie Denmead Striders
123 Stephen Boulter Cove Joggers
124 Ray Gartland Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
125 Andy Waddington Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
126 Terry Copeland Farnham Runners
127 Don Powell Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
128 Damian Probett Farnham Runners
129 Philip Barker Farnham Runners
130 Rod Nairn Fareham Crusaders RC
131 Paul Welch Denmead Striders
132 Sam Purnell Hatch Warren Runners
133 Adam Hughes Petersfield Triathlon Club
134 George Garratt Portsmouth Joggers
135 Paul Stuart Hatch Warren Runners
136 Chris Cramp Farnham Runners
137 Simon Rimmer Hart Road Runners
138 Dan Styles Portsmouth Triathlon Club
139 Stephen Sutton Haslemere Border AC
140 Barry Lovelock Hatch Warren Runners
141 Daniel Green Portsmouth Triathlon Club
142 Alan Burgess Gosport Road Runners
143 John Wright Farnham Triathlon Club
144 Ben O'Connor Fleet & Crookham AC
145 Simon Crewe Reed Sherfield Park Runners
146 Rob White Hatch Warren Runners
147 John Raynor Haslemere Border AC
148 Dave Delicate Fareham Crusaders RC
149 Dan Marshman Portsmouth Triathlon Club
150 Chris Matthews Farnham Triathlon Club
151 Graham Cooper Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
152 Steve Bailey Farnham Runners
153 Oliver Leavey Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
154 Graham Collins Hatch Warren Runners
155 Trevor Poulter Hook Runners
156 Simon Langley Portsmouth Joggers
157 Mike Bell Stubbington Green Runners
158 Gary Lee Waverley Harriers
159 Stu Lavalette Liss Runners
160 Nathan Pitsch Hatch Warren Runners
161 Mike Gilbert Portsmouth Triathlon Club
162 Victor Lui Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
163 Rob Lucas Hatch Warren Runners
164 Aaron Oliver Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
165 Neil Dyer Portsmouth Joggers
166 Mark Brooke Fareham Crusaders RC
167 Barry Eames Liss Runners
168 Colin Gardner Gosport Road Runners
169 Steve Riley Farnham Triathlon Club
170 Steve Single Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
171 Nick Mison Sherfield Park Runners
172 Anthony Crib Hart Road Runners
173 Gareth Wilson Hook Runners
174 Jon Littlechild Hook Runners
175 Kevin Busch Gosport Road Runners
176 James Shanley Sherfield Park Runners
177 Rob Langley Portsmouth Joggers
178 Gary Jones Farnham Triathlon Club
179 Andy Standen Farnham Triathlon Club
180 Tim Whishaw Haslemere Border AC
181 Kelvin Gower Cove Joggers
182 Kev Raymond Denmead Striders
183 Wayne Mills Hatch Warren Runners
184 Richard Bacon Alton Runners
185 Mark Vines Sherfield Park Runners
186 Charles Convery Fleet & Crookham AC
187 Robin Bruce Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
188 Kevin Bye Sherfield Park Runners
189 Steve Barr Farnham Triathlon Club
190 Andy Gibb Chineham Park RC
191 Chandri Krishnan Hatch Warren Runners
192 Neil Gwatkin Liss Runners
193 Kevin Abbott Fleet & Crookham AC
194 Owen Kimber Waverley Harriers
195 Tom Bampton Haslemere Border AC
196 Brian Robert Fareham Crusaders RC
197 Ben Mills Cove Joggers
198 Paul Fielding Hatch Warren Runners
199 Jason Minns Hook Runners
200 Paul Carter Havant AC
201 Martin Shaw Denmead Striders
202 Andrew Wright Victory AC
203 Greg Sudell Hatch Warren Runners
204 Paul Shawyer Fareham Crusaders RC
205 Vinnie Vecchiatti Portsmouth Triathlon Club
206 Karl Golder Portsmouth Triathlon Club
207 Gary McCawley Denmead Striders
208 Simon Curry Hook Runners
209 Mike Hedderly Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
210 Darrin Ormston Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
211 Malcolm Richmond Fareham Crusaders RC
212 Cliff Pay Liss Runners
213 Dave Wright Chineham Park RC
214 Neil Shoesmith Hook Runners
215 Andy Feast Chineham Park RC
216 Ignacio Di Biase Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
217 Graham Hall Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
218 Len Such Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
219 Jonathan Read Alton Runners
220 Steve Hardy Liss Runners
221 Neil Driscoll Fareham Crusaders RC
222 Adam McCartney Hatch Warren Runners
223 Alex Higgins Portsmouth Triathlon Club
224 Dave Bateman Haslemere Border AC
225 Dominic Male Waverley Harriers
226 Carl Atkinson Farnham Triathlon Club
227 Nathan Davis Hook Runners
228 Russ Beaven Chineham Park RC
229 Mark Hodkin Sherfield Park Runners
230 Kiernan Easton Portsmouth Joggers
231 Andrew Hunt Hatch Warren Runners
232 David Male Waverley Harriers
233 Michael Pearce Alton Runners
234 Tom Grant Chineham Park RC
235 Paul Simpson Hatch Warren Runners
236 Mark Barcroft Hatch Warren Runners
237 Rob Kershaw Hatch Warren Runners
238 Pete Harding Victory AC
239 Darren Morrish Alton Runners
240 Steve McAvoy Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
241 Matthew Bailey Chineham Park RC
242 Dom Nixon Alton Runners
243 Jeremy Rogers Fareham Crusaders RC
244 Phil York Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
245 Fred McCait Petersfield Triathlon Club
246 Roger Davies Portsmouth Joggers
247 Mark Cooter Victory AC
248 Tony Laurenson Denmead Striders
249 Martin Wiles Portsmouth Joggers
250 Steve Snelling Cove Joggers
251 Andy Elder Portsmouth Triathlon Club
252 Adrian Sutton Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
253 Nigel Bird Petersfield Triathlon Club
254 Ian Loader Farnham Runners
255 Graham Clarke Denmead Striders
256 Chris Plummer Farnham Triathlon Club
257 Richard Serase Alton Runners
258 Mark Brady Hatch Warren Runners
259 Steve Rower Hart Road Runners
260 Tom Bulger Chineham Park RC
261 John Cole Portsmouth Joggers
262 Dave Molyneaux Alton Runners
263 David Walters Gosport Road Runners
264 Steve Bennett Chineham Park RC
265 Simon Evans Portsmouth Joggers
266 Stuart Johnston Fareham Crusaders RC
267 Richard Barker Chineham Park RC
268 Bob Cornwell Fleet & Crookham AC
269 Phil Clark Cove Joggers
270 Sam Graham Gosport Road Runners
271 Charles Cope Gosport Road Runners
272 Lee Torrens Gosport Road Runners
273 Jeff Smart Alton Runners
274 Carl Potts Hatch Warren Runners
275 Peter Royce Victory AC
276 Peter Beachill Victory AC
277 Simon Parker Hatch Warren Runners
278 Hugh Bethell Alton Runners
279 John Hunt Portsmouth Joggers
280 Dennis Sanderson Denmead Striders
281 Chris Waters Farnham Triathlon Club
282 Peter Murphy Denmead Striders
283 Jonathan Salomon Farnham Runners
284 Mark Jakins Gosport Road Runners
285 Paul Smith Portsmouth Triathlon Club
286 Mark Heather Portsmouth Joggers
287 Phil O'Connor Haslemere Border AC
288 Richard Smith Gosport Road Runners
289 Ross Connell Hook Runners
290 Colin Baldwin Alton Runners
291 Martin Ward Fareham Crusaders RC
292 Andy Brown Gosport Road Runners
293 Dave Card Haslemere Border AC
294 Steve Till Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
295 Robin Greenfield Liss Runners
296 Brian Harris Denmead Striders
297 Kevin McTaggart Victory AC
298 Brian Rees Portsmouth Joggers
299 John Shepherd Portsmouth Joggers
300 Richard Shepherd Farnham Runners
301 Derek Chandler Victory AC

Ladies Results

1 Sue Evans Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
2 Rebecca Vincent Hatch Warren Runners
3 Maddie Deadman Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
4 Jo Wright Farnham Triathlon Club
5 Mitch Lloyd Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
6 Charlotte Earl Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
7 Ruth Jones Farnham Triathlon Club
8 Sam Scott Hart Road Runners
9 Sian Hawkes Portsmouth Triathlon Club
10 Philly Staddon Waverley Harriers
11 Clare Fletcher Hart Road Runners
12 Helene Rossiter Hart Road Runners
13 Rhiannon Perryment Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
14 Tamara Lake Liss Runners
15 Penny Abbott Fleet & Crookham AC
16 Anne Bellamy Farnham Triathlon Club
17 Harriet Irving Waverley Harriers
18 Emma Pearson Farnham Runners
19 Debbie Mangan Fleet & Crookham AC
20 Becky Wilson Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
21 Louise Granell Farnham Runners
22 Bex Hues Portsmouth Triathlon Club
23 Clare Tillyer Hook Runners
24 Katy Simmons Haslemere Border AC
25 Lucy Mitchell Petersfield Triathlon Club
26 Naomi Shaylor Alton Runners
27 Liz Steward Denmead Striders
28 Alice Kennedy Farnham Triathlon Club
29 Louise Apsey Hart Road Runners
30 Jo Gilholm Victory AC
31 Rebecca Cackett Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
32 Eloise Stradling Farnham Runners
33 Ruth Hayward Hatch Warren Runners
34 Nicky O'Dey Portsmouth Triathlon Club
35 Katie Sharp Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
36 Rhianna Stanley Hatch Warren Runners
37 Morag McDowall Hart Road Runners
38 Emily Chalkley Farnham Triathlon Club
39 Lizzie Gatherer Hart Road Runners
40 Lara Evans Stubbington Green Runners
41 Maria Millican Stubbington Green Runners
42 Sarah Smith Haslemere Border AC
43 Lisa Peckover Denmead Striders
44 Denise Sterling Hook Runners
45 Beth Swadling Alton Runners
46 Gemma Bigg Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
47 Hannah Hall Hart Road Runners
48 Julie Hughes Sherfield Park Runners
49 Rachel Tomkins Hart Road Runners
50 Lindsay Bamford Farnham Runners
51 Rebecca Reed Hatch Warren Runners
52 Emma Proctor Alton Runners
53 Diane Bryne Alton Runners
54 Alison Sheltrum Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
55 Cat Coveney Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
56 Aimee Frayne Sherfield Park Runners
57 Kate Raggett Fleet & Crookham AC
58 Susie Adams Haslemere Border AC
59 Susie Wookey Fleet & Crookham AC
60 Shelly Butler Victory AC
61 Margaret Moody Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
62 Lisa Blayden Haslemere Border AC
63 Beth Pirie Victory AC
64 Jemma Oliver Fareham Crusaders RC
65 Helen Hart Hart Road Runners
66 Debbie Cook Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
67 Samantha Prier Hook Runners
68 Rachel Mills Hatch Warren Runners
69 Charlie Gray Farnham Triathlon Club
70 Helen Purchase Liss Runners
71 Sue Burton Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
72 Andrea Merritt Hook Runners
73 Sue Taylor Farnham Runners
74 Jane Georghiou Farnham Runners
75 Natasha Armstrong Portsmouth Joggers
76 Hannah Graham Farnham Triathlon Club
77 Rosella Guidetti Alton Runners
78 Anna Rohr Hook Runners
79 Josie MacLeod Farnham Triathlon Club
80 Georgie Stait Portsmouth Joggers
81 Michelle Horseman Hatch Warren Runners
82 Clare Bennett Hook Runners
83 Deborah Enting Sherfield Park Runners
84 Jan Cridland Hatch Warren Runners
85 Sarah Evans Hatch Warren Runners
86 Nikki Pickering Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
87 Caroline Sutton Hook Runners
88 Kay Copeland Farnham Runners
89 Mel Kinder Alton Runners
90 Helen Boiling Victory AC
91 Louise Newman Portsmouth Joggers
92 Ali Lewis Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
93 Joanna Goode Hart Road Runners
94 Jane Scrase Alton Runners
95 Caroline Partner Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
96 Claire Tallack Gosport Road Runners
97 Elaine Liversage Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
98 Rowena Rogers Petersfield Triathlon Club
99 Elaine Bradshaw Fleet & Crookham AC
100 Sarah Gilbert Portsmouth Triathlon Club
101 Alison Bevilacqua Hatch Warren Runners
102 Emma West Chineham Park RC
103 Caroline Blackburn Hook Runners
104 Jacquie Waddell Liss Runners
105 Sarah Deller Fareham Crusaders RC
106 Ema Dearsley Farnham Triathlon Club
107 Louise Morrish Alton Runners
108 Tammy Willis Chineham Park RC
109 Clare Welch Denmead Striders
110 George Longland Alton Runners
111 Jo Lofthouse Waverley Harriers
112 Alison Howath Portsmouth Joggers
113 Karen Cole Portsmouth Joggers
114 Natasha Barker Hart Road Runners
115 Jo Oswald Chineham Park RC
116 Caroline Whiting Denmead Striders
117 Theresa Male Waverley Harriers
118 Clare Read Alton Runners
119 Annette Lee Waverley Harriers
120 Liza Campbell Hook Runners
121 Fiona Tomlinson Gosport Road Runners
122 Vicky Hamblin Chineham Park RC
123 Jenny Winfield Fareham Crusaders RC
124 Jenny Parks Denmead Striders
125 Carrina Whitwick Fareham Crusaders RC
126 Amy Bushnell Chineham Park RC
127 Nick Walshe Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
128 Emma Siertsema Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
129 Debbie Hewison Fleet & Crookham AC
130 Alison R Jones Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
131 Lisa Delicate Fareham Crusaders RC
132 Nina Muir Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
133 Lauren Blatherwick Haslemere Border AC
134 Liz Skeggs Hook Runners
135 Angela Robinson Sherfield Park Runners
136 Julia Waddington Hatch Warren Runners
137 Alison J Jones Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
138 Marie Wells Portsmouth Joggers
139 Hazel Mortimer Hook Runners
140 Sue Cullum Liss Runners
141 Helen Bracey Farnham Runners
142 Clair Bailey Farnham Runners
143 Hattie Florey Sherfield Park Runners
144 Catherine Blake Liss Runners
145 Fiona Bone Hatch Warren Runners
146 Sandra Humphrey Liss Runners
147 Amanda Critchell Cove Joggers
148 Jo Speak Fleet & Crookham AC
149 Jo Breeds Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
150 Gita Kelsey Fleet & Crookham AC
151 Sarah Down Gosport Road Runners
152 Jane Nockemann Portsmouth Joggers
153 Rachel Jarvis Victory AC
154 Emma Dickin Portsmouth Triathlon Club
155 Lisa Hotter Hatch Warren Runners
156 Bianca Junge Alton Runners
157 Lorraine Rowe Fareham Crusaders RC
158 Karen Masson Alton Runners
159 Laura Branch-Evans Hook Runners
160 Caroline Lawlor Haslemere Border AC
161 Cathy Pittick Fareham Crusaders RC
162 Annika Llewellyn-Smith Haslemere Border AC
163 Michelle Jones Victory AC
164 Karen Clarke Portsmouth Joggers
165 Karen Morby Gosport Road Runners
166 Louise Turner Haslemere Border AC
167 Fran Rose Liss Runners
168 Rachel Greener Waverley Harriers
169 Jane Nee Waverley Harriers
170 Tina Brown Portsmouth Joggers
171 Nicola O'Connor Farnham Runners
172 Niky Jarrett Haslemere Border AC
173 Julie Leppard Hart Road Runners
174 Kim Carter Gosport Road Runners
175 Emma Noyce Gosport Road Runners
176 Liz McGill Chineham Park RC
177 Chris Nation Gosport Road Runners
178 Isobel Gardener Portsmouth Joggers
179 Lynne Franklin Gosport Road Runners
180 Sue McKenzie Farnham Runners
181 Annette Ablitt Portsmouth Joggers
182 Nicky Jones Portsmouth Joggers
183 Karen Eckworth Alton Runners
184 Lisa Stevens Portsmouth Joggers
185 Rosini Chandrasekar Hatch Warren Runners
186 Ann Baty Hook Runners
187 Julie Tagg Farnham Runners
188 Pippa White Gosport Road Runners
189 Marilyn Crocker Victory AC
190 Julia Revill Denmead Striders
191 Kathryn York Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
192 Gill Thomas Gosport Road Runners
193 Alison Strudwick Liss Runners
194 Nicola Rivett Alton Runners
195 Jackie Wilkinson Farnham Runners
196 Lorraine Herring Haslemere Border AC
197 Liz Furness Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
198 Suzanne Shoesmith Hook Runners
199 Leona Beattie Haslemere Border AC
200 Donna Sheppard Portsmouth Joggers
201 June Sawyer Hook Runners
202 Tracey Wales Gosport Road Runners
203 Emma Thomas Alton Runners
204 Tracy Irwin Alton Runners
205 Debbie Winn Portsmouth Joggers
206 Alison Smith Portsmouth Joggers
207 Cerys Byrne Hatch Warren Runners
208 Jane Ladenburger Hatch Warren Runners
209 Nicola Denley Hook Runners
210 Elaine Molyneaux Alton Runners
211 Amber Ankinson Victory AC
212 Karen Harding Gosport Road Runners
213 Caz Harms Gosport Road Runners
214 Sarah Wade Liss Runners
215 Lisa Clarke Alton Runners
216 Jenny French Alton Runners
217 Sue Kemp Hatch Warren Runners
218 Ilona Duncan Hatch Warren Runners

 

Copyright © 2018 Southern Cross Country League. All Rights Reserved.