QUEEN ELIZABETH COUNTRY PARK 11/11/18 Results

Overall

1 Farnham Triathlon Club ( 2 )
2 Haslemere Border AC ( 4 )
3 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC ( 8 )
3 Liss Runners ( 8 )
5 Waverley Harriers ( 10 )
6 Hart Road Runners ( 13 )
7 Stubbington Green Runners ( 15 )
8 Farnham Runners ( 18 )
9 Alton Runners ( 22 )
10 Denmead Striders ( 23 )
11 Hatch Warren Runners ( 24 )
12 Fleet & Crookham AC ( 25 )
13 Hook Runners ( 26 )
13 Portsmouth Triathlon Club ( 26 )
15 Victory AC ( 27 )
16 Petersfield Triathlon Club ( 28 )
17 Fareham Crusaders RC ( 33 )
18 Portsmouth Joggers ( 34 )
19 Sherfield Park Runners ( 37 )
20 Chineham Park RC ( 41 )
20 Cove Joggers ( 41 )
22 Havant AC ( 43 )
23 Gosport Road Runners ( 44 )

 
 
 

 

Mens Team Results

1 Farnham Triathlon Club ( 97 )
2 Haslemere Border AC ( 107 )
3 Liss Runners ( 122 )
4 Waverley Harriers ( 165 )
5 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC ( 175 )
6 Stubbington Green Runners ( 186 )
7 Fleet & Crookham AC ( 205 )
8 Hatch Warren Runners ( 228 )
9 Hart Road Runners ( 261 )
10 Farnham Runners ( 268 )
11 Denmead Striders ( 283 )
12 Hook Runners ( 337 )
13 Portsmouth Triathlon Club ( 349 )
14 Fareham Crusaders RC ( 356 )
15 Alton Runners ( 397 )
16 Victory AC ( 411 )
17 Portsmouth Joggers ( 573 )
18 Petersfield Triathlon Club ( 664 )
19 Chineham Park RC ( 705 )
20 Cove Joggers ( 847 )
21 Gosport Road Runners ( 1211 )
22 Sherfield Park Runners ( 1346 )
23 Havant AC ( 1438 )

Ladies Results

1 Farnham Triathlon Club ( 27 )
2 Haslemere Border AC ( 30 )
3 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC ( 30 )
4 Hart Road Runners ( 43 )
5 Liss Runners ( 46 )
6 Waverley Harriers ( 46 )
7 Alton Runners ( 60 )
8 Farnham Runners ( 84 )
9 Stubbington Green Runners ( 113 )
10 Petersfield Triathlon Club ( 128 )
11 Victory AC ( 148 )
12 Denmead Striders ( 165 )
13 Portsmouth Triathlon Club ( 182 )
14 Hook Runners ( 188 )
15 Sherfield Park Runners ( 189 )
16 Hatch Warren Runners ( 191 )
17 Portsmouth Joggers ( 248 )
18 Fleet & Crookham AC ( 253 )
19 Fareham Crusaders RC ( 271 )
20 Havant AC ( 282 )
21 Cove Joggers ( 341 )
22 Chineham Park RC ( 370 )
23 Gosport Road Runners ( 423 )

 

Mens Results

1 Duncan Selmes Haslemere Border AC
2 Ben Tyas Liss Runners
3 Darrel May Hatch Warren Runners
4 Barney Gray Farnham Triathlon Club
5 Tom Mendem Haslemere Border AC
6 Paul Mitchinson Victory AC
7 Chris Tildesley Portsmouth Triathletes
8 John Cosgrove Liss Runners
9 Andy Simpson Stubbington Green Runners
10 Daniel Bailey Victory AC
11 Adam O’Hara Victory AC
12 Javier Molinar Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
13 Emlyn Hughes Fareham Crusaders RC
14 Nic Harker Farnham Triathlon Club
15 John McKenna Waverley Harriers
16 Will Feline Stubbington Green Runners
17 James Wallace Hart Road Runners
18 Matt Clark Hatch Warren Runners
19 Leo Maliphant Farnham Triathlon Club
20 Simon Dimmock Liss Runners
21 Ben Raggett Fleet & Crookham AC
22 Alex Bigg Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
23 Mark Straffon Haslemere Border AC
24 James Long Farnham Triathlon Club
25 Owen Kemp Waverley Harriers
26 Mark Rowland Waverley Harriers
27 Morgan Applegarth Hart Road Runners
28 Rob Wilson Denmead Striders
29 Andy Wheeler Portsmouth Triathletes
30 Mat Shaylar Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
31 Tom Howell Fleet & Crookham AC
32 Rory Horseman Hatch Warren Runners
33 Andy Turner Liss Runners
34 Paul Turner Fareham Crusaders RC
35 Chris Shipley Haslemere Border AC
36 Tom Clayton Farnham Triathlon Club
37 Shaun Beal Stubbington Green Runners
38 Andrew Ellison Farnham Runners
39 James Bates Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
40 Jeff O’Conner Fleet & Crookham AC
41 Austin Jepsen Portsmouth Triathletes
42 Chris Sandy Alton Runners
43 Harris Ellis Haslemere Border AC
44 Stuart Haig Farnham Runners
45 Dave Roy Farnham Runners
46 Ian Hayward Portsmouth Joggers
47 Mark Hobbs Waverley Harriers
48 Daniel Boulter Cove Joggers
49 Tom Barton Fleet & Crookham AC
50 Toby Clay Petersfield Triathlon Club
51 Simon Carson-Jones Farnham Triathlon Club
52 Dave Newby Waverley Harriers
53 Russ Coleman Stubbington Green Runners
54 Rich Gowen Hook Runners
55 Steve Mcgeown Hook Runners
56 Robert Dick Chineham Park RC
57 Andy McCall Farnham Runners
58 James Williamson Waverley Harriers
59 Tony Frost Liss Runners
60 Phil Guest Portsmouth Joggers
61 Roland Hill Denmead Striders
62 Gary Armstrong Denmead Striders
63 Geo Ruffle Hart Road Runners
64 Dom Lobu Fleet & Crookham AC
65 Lee Weeks Denmead Striders
66 James Pearce Waverley Harriers
67 Ruud Jonkers Denmead Striders
68 Richard Taylor Alton Runners
69 James Plummer Farnham Triathlon Club
70 Will Moore Hook Runners
71 Jon Warner Stubbington Green Runners
72 Andy Goodard Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
73 Chris Hall Stubbington Green Runners
74 Richard Wheeler Hart Road Runners
75 Mike Pini Hook Runners
76 John Brimcom Denmead Striders
77 James Lee Fareham Crusaders RC
78 Elliot Holt Hart Road Runners
79 Adam Chant Denmead Striders
80 Darren Wood Hart Road Runners
81 Marty McKinlay Denmead Striders
82 Tom Milns Haslemere Border AC
83 Dan Box Hook Runners
84 Neil Ambrose Farnham Runners
85 Ian Thompson Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
86 Colin Addison Farnham Runners
87 Mark Slaney Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
88 Andy Robbins Hook Runners
89 Carlos Garcia-Ramos Alton Runners
90 Dave Brown Liss Runners
91 Peter Bullock Hart Road Runners
92 Eli Dawson Alton Runners
93 Tim Cummins Farnham Runners
94 Dave Hart Hart Road Runners
95 Russell Burton Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
96 Dave Jarrett Haslemere Border AC
97 Andy Brace Hatch Warren Runners
98 Ali Hardaway Farnham Runners
99 John Phillips Farnham Runners
100 Chris Humphries Waverley Harriers
101 Marco De Capio Haslemere Border AC
102 Lee Manson Denmead Striders
103 Ryan Powell Fleet & Crookham AC
104 Steve Fin Hart Road Runners
105 George Lyle Waverley Harriers
106 Jamie Kilner-Smith Alton Runners
107 Rob Eustace Chineham Park RC
108 Gary Caswell Farnham Triathlon Club
109 Chris Furness Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
110 Mike Cathcart Haslemere Border AC
111 Andy Waddington Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
112 Mike Piccans Liss Runners
113 Rich Jackson Fleet & Crookham AC
114 John Malthouse Denmead Striders
115 Rob Morgan Fareham Crusaders RC
116 Nicholas Woodruff Denmead Striders
117 Neil Smith Fareham Crusaders RC
118 Charles Boffin Hart Road Runners
119 Nich Cridlan Petersfield Triathlon Club
120 Andy Paton Liss Runners
121 Avi Govind Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
122 Terry Copeland Farnham Runners
123 Alan Mcvitie Denmead Striders
124 David Robbins Petersfield Triathlon Club
125 Gracnt Bray Chineham Park RC
126 Mareil Liskutin Fareham Crusaders RC
127 Roger Cripps Haslemere Border AC
128 Rob Webb Haslemere Border AC
129 Mark Norris Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
130 Andy Donn Stubbington Green Runners
131 Dan Shawyer Denmead Striders
132 Daniel Green Portsmouth Triathletes
133 Graham Swain Hook Runners
134 Don Powell Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
135 Graham Cooper Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
136 Matt Evans Stubbington Green Runners
137 Tim Pearce Hook Runners
138 John Raynor Haslemere Border AC
139 Stephen Boulter Cove Joggers
140 Dan Styles Portsmouth Triathletes
141 Chris Cramp Farnham Runners
142 Charlie Barwick Haslemere Border AC
143 Simon Langley Portsmouth Joggers
144 Tristan Greaves Waverley Harriers
145 Philip Barker Farnham Runners
146 John Lennard Hart Road Runners
147 Ross Maclaglan Hart Road Runners
148 Dave Libby Portsmouth Triathletes
149 Graham Donnachie Stubbington Green Runners
150 Jeff Mitchell Hatch Warren Runners
151 Gary Edwards Denmead Striders
152 George Garratt Portsmouth Joggers
153 Stephen Sutton Haslemere Border AC
154 Graham Collins Hatch Warren Runners
155 sam Purnell Hatch Warren Runners
156 Alan Burgess Gosport Road Runners
157 Tim Fowler Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
158 Tim Whisall Haslemere Border AC
159 Steve Riley Farnham Triathlon Club
160 Ben O’Conner Fleet & Crookham AC
161 Mike Harper Fareham Crusaders RC
162 Mike Bell Stubbington Green Runners
163 Mark Bennion Fareham Crusaders RC
164 Paul Hawes Petersfield Triathlon Club
165 Ray Gartland Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
166 Paul Stewart Hatch Warren Runners
167 Damian Probett Farnham Runners
168 John Collis Liss Runners
169 Hjonathan Porter Farnham Triathlon Club
170 Gary Lee Waverley Harriers
171 Oliver Leavey Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
172 Paul Spiers Portsmouth Joggers
173 Simon Martin Fareham Crusaders RC
174 Simon Rimmer Hart Road Runners
175 Tom Riches Liss Runners
176 Neil Dyer Portsmouth Joggers
177 Russ Ellis Hook Runners
178 John Field Denmead Striders
179 Jon Culver Hook Runners
180 Mark Brooks Fareham Crusaders RC
181 Dan Marshaman Portsmouth Triathletes
182 Rob Ward Hatch Warren Runners
183 Dean Lucas Liss Runners
184 Anthony Johns Portsmouth Triathletes
185 Cameron Mckillop Haslemere Border AC
186 Gareth Wilson Hook Runners
187 Jamie Lanport Hatch Warren Runners
188 Andy Standen Farnham Triathlon Club
189 Darren Munday Victory AC
190 Neil Cameron Portsmouth Triathletes
191 Vinnilius Vecchiatti Portsmouth Triathletes
192 Kevin Abbott Fleet & Crookham AC
193 Colin Mayn Portsmouth Joggers
194 Paul Carter Havant AC
195 Ali McNiff Victory AC
196 Paul Welch Manage Names...
197 Steve Fiddler Stubbington Green Runners
198 Kev Bye Sherfield Park Runners
199 Richard Fox Reynolds Liss Runners
200 Barry Griffin Portsmouth Joggers
201 Darrin Ormston Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
202 Neil Shoesmith Hook Runners
203 Graham Filmer Victory AC
204 Mick Mcallan Cove Joggers
205 Stephen Crow Alton Runners
206 Dave Wright Chineham Park RC
207 Michael Chadwell Petersfield Triathlon Club
208 Lee Gardener Fareham Crusaders RC
209 NO NAME Fareham Crusaders RC
210 Carl Golder Portsmouth Triathletes
211 Richard Johnson Chineham Park RC
212 Nick Poskitt Hatch Warren Runners
213 Neil Gwatkin Liss Runners
214 Phil Gordon Hatch Warren Runners
215 Paul Shawyer Fareham Crusaders RC
216 Kelvin Gower Cove Joggers
217 Tom Bampton Haslemere Border AC
218 Colin Gardner Gosport Road Runners
219 Martin Shaw Denmead Striders
220 Kiernon Easton Portsmouth Joggers
221 Duncan Mcgregor Portsmouth Triathletes
222 Alex Higgins Portsmouth Triathletes
223 Robin Bruce Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
224
225 Andy Lee Stubbington Green Runners
226 Stuart Hoare Denmead Striders
227 Mike Pearce Alton Runners
228 Steve Laualette Liss Runners
229 Jonathan Read Alton Runners
230 John Cowlin Victory AC
231 Jon Littlechild Hook Runners
232 Paul Fleming Haslemere Border AC
233 Malcolm Richmond Fareham Crusaders RC
234 Gary McCawlwy Denmead Striders
235 Paul Fielding Hatch Warren Runners
236 Mark Hodkin Sherfield Park Runners
237 Mike Hedderley Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
238 Tony Baker Petersfield Triathlon Club
239 Pete Harding Victory AC
240 Adrian Martins Cove Joggers
241 John Dickinson Haslemere Border AC
242 Ian Urquhart Alton Runners
243 Geoff Brown Farnham Runners
244 Bob Cornwell Fleet & Crookham AC
245 Neil Bindey Portsmouth Joggers
246 Neil Driscoll Fareham Crusaders RC
247 Mark Cooter Victory AC
248 Darren Marshall Alton Runners
249 Craig Tate-Grimes Farnham Runners
250 David Male Waverley Harriers
251 Shane Lewis Victory AC
252 John Gray Hart Road Runners
253 Paul Saunders Denmead Striders
254 Fred McCaig Petersfield Triathlon Club
255 Rupery Hollom Haslemere Border AC
256 Colin Haynes Denmead Striders
257 Tony Caverson Denmead Striders
258 Tony Hoskinson Victory AC
259 Dave Bateman Haslemere Border AC
260 Roger Davis Portsmouth Joggers
261 Budgie Johnson Portsmouth Triathletes
262 Michael Osbourne Portsmouth Triathletes
263 Nigel Bird Petersfield Triathlon Club
264 Graham Clarke Denmead Striders
265 Richard Scrase Alton Runners
266 Jeff Smart Alton Runners
267 Andy Elden Portsmouth Triathletes
268 Hugh Bethnall Alton Runners
269 John Biddlecombe Portsmouth Triathletes
270 Martin Wiles Portsmouth Joggers
271 Stephen Bennett Chineham Park RC
272 Tom Bolger Chineham Park RC
273 Martin Nordin Waverley Harriers
274 Dave Hughes Fareham Crusaders RC
275 John Cole Portsmouth Joggers
276 David Molyneux Alton Runners
277 Keith Toms Farnham Runners
278 Kevin Busch Gosport Road Runners
279 Sam Graham Gosport Road Runners
280 Lee Torrens Gosport Road Runners
281 Matthew Bailey Chineham Park RC
282 Nick Holmes Fleet & Crookham AC
283 Ian Campbell Waverley Harriers
284 Phil O’Connell Haslemere Border AC
285 Andy Phipps Portsmouth Joggers
286 Ian Henry Sherfield Park Runners
287 Bob Monteath Haslemere Border AC
288 Andy Coombes Hatch Warren Runners
289 Simon Parker Hatch Warren Runners
290 John Hunt Portsmouth Joggers
291 Mark Heather Portsmouth Joggers
292 Philip Clark Cove Joggers
293 Mike Stares Gosport Road Runners
294 Graham Foden Victory AC
295 Paul Smith Portsmouth Triathletes
296 Alan Arnold Hart Road Runners
297 Mark Jakins Gosport Road Runners
298 Steve Cawte Gosport Road Runners
299 Ken Eaden Gosport Road Runners
300 Chris Gray Cove Joggers
301 Jean-Patrick Judson Waverley Harriers
302 Steve Till Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
303 Peter Beachill Victory AC
304 Pete Stykes Hatch Warren Runners
305 Jo Dyer Havant AC
306 Kevin Ashman Stubbington Green Runners
307 Colin Baldwin Alton Runners
308 Martin Ward Fareham Crusaders RC
309 Robin Greenfield Liss Runners
310 Brain Harris Denmead Striders
311 Kevin McTaggart Victory AC
312 Richard Sheppard Farnham Runners

Ladies Results

1 Sue Evans Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
2 Hannah Pullen Waverley Harriers
3 Helen Baron Haslemere Border AC
4 Jo Wright Farnham Triathalon Club
5 Emily Iredale Petersfield Triathlon Club
6 Julie Humphries Alton Runners
7 Ruff Jones Farnham Triathalon Club
8 Sam Scott Hart Road Runners
9 Donna Read Haslemere Border AC
10 Becca Sleep Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
11 Claire Fletcher Hart Road Runners
12 Alex Coomber Liss Runners
13 Tamara Cake Liss Runners
14 Harriet Irvine Waverley Harriers
15 Emma Pearson Farnham Runners
16 Sam Taylor Farnham Triathalon Club
17 Anna Bellamy Farnham Triathalon Club
18 Philomel Bennett Haslemere Border AC
19 Gemma Bigg Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
20 Becky Wilson Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
21 Catherine Seager Liss Runners
22 Kirsty Aked Denmead Striders
23 Emma Brewin Portsmouth Joggers
24 Louise Apsey Hart Road Runners
25 Emma Proctor Alton Runners
26 Issy Peters Haslemere Border AC
27 Daisy McClements Stubbington Green Runners
28 Becka Cachett Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
29 Naomi Shaylor Alton Runners
30 Philippa Stadden Waverley Harriers
31 Sarah Smith Haslemere Border AC
32 Beth Swadling Alton Runners
33 Eloise Stradling Farnham Runners
34 Amy Bream Havant AC
35 Katie Sharp Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
36 Kayleigh Copeland Farnham Runners
37 Jo Gilholm Victory AC
38 Corin Bearpark Havant AC
39 Lara Evans Stubbington Green Runners
40 Rhianna Stanley Hatch Warren Runners
41 Katherine Hobbs Waverley Harriers
42 Nicky O’Dea Portsmouth Triathletes
43 Diane Byrne Alton Runners
44 Nienke Hensbrook Farnham Triathalon Club
45 Linzi Barnford Farnham Runners
46 Lisa Cottwold Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
47 Maria Millican Stubbington Green Runners
48 Sarah Tyas Liss Runners
49 Vanessa Lowe Alton Runners
50 Kate Raggett Fleet & Crookham AC
51 Sarah Swift Victory AC
52 Lucy Mitchell Petersfield Triathlon Club
53 Aimie Frayne Sherfield Park Runners
54 Tillie Johnson Denmead Striders
55 Rosie Dyke Haslemere Border AC
56 Rachel Fenwick Haslemere Border AC
57 Sarah Hales Liss Runners
58 Gemma Sills Liss Runners
59 Sally McGrath Stubbington Green Runners
60 Michelle Butler Victory AC
61 Sam Prier Hook Runners
62 Julie Hughes Sherfield Park Runners
63 Alison Mculloch Hook Runners
64 Claire Tilger Hook Runners
65 Linda Tyler Farnham Runners
66 Anna Snelson Farnham Runners
67 Sarah King Portsmouth Triathletes
68 Shelly Gooch-Smith Chineham Park RC
69 Danielle Butler Hatch Warren Runners
70 Lisa Blayden Haslemere Border AC
71 Nicola Jordan Petersfield Triathlon Club
72 Jo Blanden Portsmouth Triathletes
73 Ali Sheltrum Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
74 Deborah Enting Sherfield Park Runners
75 Sue Burton Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
76 JEMMA OLIVER Fareham Crusaders RC
77 Karen Dixon Haslemere Border AC
78 Kirsty Smith Waverley Harriers
79 Kate Parker Petersfield Triathlon Club
80 Rossella Guidetti Alton Runners
81 Frances Lord Stubbington Green Runners
82 Michelle Horesman Hatch Warren Runners
83 Jane Scrase Alton Runners
84 Debbie Taylor Fareham Crusaders RC
85 Kay Copeland Farnham Runners
86 Jo Lovell Portsmouth Triathletes
87 Anna Rohr Hook Runners
88 Jane Georghion Farnham Runners
89 Lisa Deckover Denmead Striders
90 Carol Sworn Hart Road Runners
91 Helen Boiling Victory AC
92 Sadie Bedford Stubbington Green Runners
93 Caroline Partner Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
94 Louise Bevan Liss Runners
95 Rosalind Minto Haslemere Border AC
96 Caroline Sutton Hook Runners
97 Clare Bennett Hook Runners
98 Jane Legget Fleet & Crookham AC
99 Lorna Martin Hatch Warren Runners
100 Suzzane Gray Portsmouth Triathletes
101 Caroline Snape Haslemere Border AC
102 Lesley Quiney Portsmouth Triathletes
103 Jaquie Waddell Liss Runners
104 Lauren Blatherwick Haslemere Border AC
105 Leanne Fletcher Cove Joggers
106 Saffy Walton Cove Joggers
107 Debie Dungalf Fleet & Crookham AC
108 Elaine Liversage Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
109 Natasha Armstrong Portsmouth Joggers
110 Mary Charbine Waverley Harriers
111 Kate Robertson Fareham Crusaders RC
112 Theresa Male Waverley Harriers
113 Fiona Quade Fareham Crusaders RC
114 Clare Welch Denmead Striders
115 Clare Read Alton Runners
116 Karen Cole Portsmouth Joggers
117 Sarah Deller Fareham Crusaders RC
118 Julie Grivotte Portsmouth Triathletes
119 Sinead Livesley Hatch Warren Runners
120 Lou Morridh Alton Runners
121 Lou Newman Portsmouth Joggers
122 Elaine Bradshaw Fleet & Crookham AC
123 Jude Milan Waverley Harriers
124 Tammy Willis Chineham Park RC
125 Helen Hitchings Portsmouth Triathletes
126 Jo Lofthouse Waverley Harriers
127 Claire Chappell Waverley Harriers
128 Alison Jones Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
129 Julie Ashman Stubbington Green Runners
130 Amanda Critchell Cove Joggers
131 Fiona Tomlinson Gosport Road Runners
132 Fran Light Alton Runners
133 Cathy Harman Gosport Road Runners
134 Katie Savage Fareham Crusaders RC
135 Nick Walshe Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
136 Jenny Froud Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
137 Sandra Humphrey Liss Runners
138 Alex Baker Liss Runners
139 Annette Lee Waverley Harriers
140 Cathy Pittick Fareham Crusaders RC
141 Caroline Eller Portsmouth Triathletes
142 Lisa Hotten Hatch Warren Runners
143 Jane Woodruff Denmead Striders
144 Catherine Blake Liss Runners
145 Gillian Dicken Portsmouth Triathletes
146 Sam Wood Liss Runners
147 Tracy Langdale Stubbington Green Runners
148 Bianca Junge Alton Runners
149 Helen Bracey Farnham Runners
150 Debbie Thompson Hatch Warren Runners
151 Debby Hewison Fleet & Crookham AC
152 Ann Mcenzie-Ayling Hook Runners
153 Jenny Parks Denmead Striders
154 Amy Waking Waverley Harriers
155 Katie Clarke Liss Runners
156 Kelly Yorston Waverley Harriers
157 Rachel Greener Waverley Harriers
158 Jane Nee Waverley Harriers
159 Shirley Facaen Gosport Road Runners
160 Katie Hacker Waverley Harriers
161 Nicola Anstey Waverley Harriers
162 Liza Campbell Hook Runners
163 Karen Sinclair Haslemere Border AC
164 Emma Dicken Portsmouth Triathletes
165 Alison Yearsley Farnham Runners
166 Caroline Lawler Haslemere Border AC
167 Arianna Pisetti Waverley Harriers
168 Fran Rose Liss Runners
169 Clair Bailey Farnham Runners
170 Jane Probert Farnham Runners
171 Jo Speak Fleet & Crookham AC
172 Ann-Marie Greenway Haslemere Border AC
173 Nicky Jones Portsmouth Joggers
174 Michelle Jones Victory AC
175 Caroline Blackburn Hook Runners
176 Lauren Philpott Hook Runners
177 Lisa Woolnough Farnham Triathalon Club
178 Liz Mcgill Chineham Park RC
179 Nicola Stott0 Victory AC
180 Lisa Stevens Portsmouth Joggers
181 Irene Crickshank Portsmouth Joggers
182 Anne Varnes Haslemere Border AC
183 Isabelle Gardner Portsmouth Joggers
184 Emma Thomas Alton Runners
185 Pippa White Gosport Road Runners
186 Karen Eckworth Alton Runners
187 Julie Lepard Hart Road Runners
188 Nicola Rivett Alton Runners
189 Katie Collard Portsmouth Triathletes
190 Liz Furness Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC
191 Marilyn Crocker Victory AC
192 Lorraine Herring Haslemere Border AC
193 Anne Kettles Haslemere Border AC
194 Hannah Gray Cove Joggers
195 Cerys Byrne Hatch Warren Runners
196 Genevieve Daly Chineham Park RC
197 Carolyn Wickham Farnham Runners
198 Jacquie Brown Farnham Runners
199 Kathy Brown Farnham Runners
200 Naomi Clements Gosport Road Runners
201 Karen Gladman Chineham Park RC
202 Debbie Pentland Portsmouth Joggers
203 Trudie Osbourne Portsmouth Triathletes
204 Mary Short Victory AC
205 Jane Ladenburger Hatch Warren Runners
206 Caz Harms Gosport Road Runners
207 Karen Harding Gosport Road Runners
208 Iona Duncan Hatch Warren Runners
209 Jenny French Alton Runners

 

Copyright © 2018 Southern Cross Country League. All Rights Reserved.