BOURNE WOODS 09/12/18 Results

Overall

1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC (3)
1 Haslemere Border AC (3)
3 Farnham Triathlon Club (9)
3 Hart Road Runners (9)
5 Fleet & Crookham AC (12)
6 Farnham Runners (13)
6 Liss Runners (13)
8 Alton Runners (21)
8 Waverley Harriers (21)
10 Denmead Striders (22)
11 Hatch Warren Runners (23)
11 Hook Runners (23)
11 Portsmouth Triathlon Club (23)
14 Victory AC (26)
15 Petersfield Triathlon Club (30)
16 Portsmouth Joggers (31)
17 Sherfield Park Runners (32)
18 Chineham Park RC (34)
19 Cove Joggers (35)
20 Fareham Crusaders RC (38)
21 Gosport Road Runners (40)
22 Stubbington Green Runners (44)
23 Havant AC (46)

 

 

Mens Team Results

1 Haslemere Border AC ( 29 )
2 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC ( 97 )
3 Farnham Triathlon Club ( 114 )
4 Fleet & Crookham AC ( 225 )
5 Denmead Striders ( 227 )
6 Hart Road Runners ( 254 )
7 Waverley Harriers ( 269 )
8 Liss Runners ( 314 )
9 Farnham Runners ( 325 )
10 Hatch Warren Runners ( 345 )
11 Hook Runners ( 363 )
12 Alton Runners ( 469 )
13 Portsmouth Joggers ( 505 )
14 Cove Joggers ( 508 )
15 Petersfield Triathlon Club ( 560 )
16 Portsmouth Triathlon Club ( 707 )
16 Victory AC ( 707 )
18 Chineham Park RC ( 712 )
19 Fareham Crusaders RC ( 757 )
20 Gosport Road Runners ( 766 )
21 Sherfield Park Runners ( 792 )
22 Stubbington Green Runners ( 891 (i3) )
23 Havant AC ( 1060 (i1) )

Ladies Results

1 Basingstoke & Mid Hants AC (8)
2 Haslemere Border AC (21)
3 Hart Road Runners (40)
4 Farnham Runners (41)
5 Liss Runners (58)
6 Farnham Triathlon Club (73)
7 Portsmouth Triathlon Club (78)
8 Fleet & Crookham AC (133)
9 Alton Runners (137)
10 Victory AC (145)
11 Sherfield Park Runners (167)
12 Hook Runners (180)
13 Hatch Warren Runners (205)
14 Waverley Harriers (210)
15 Petersfield Triathlon Club (226)
16 Chineham Park RC (256)
17 Denmead Striders (282)
18 Portsmouth Joggers (356)
19 Fareham Crusaders RC (364)
20 Gosport Road Runners (459)
21 Cove Joggers (453 (i2))
22 Stubbington Green Runners (427 (i1))
23 Havant AC (558 (i0))

 

Mens Results

1 DUNCAN SELMES HASLEMERE BORDER AC
2 ALEX BIGG BASINGSTOKE AND MID HANTS AC
3 LUKE SHEARING HASLEMERE BORDER AC
4 CRAIG BERRYMAN HAVANT AC
5 DARREL MAY HATCH WARREN RUNNERS
6 TOM MENDUM HASLEMERE BORDER AC
7 DAN SHORT BASINGSTOKE AND MID HANTS AC
8 JAMES WALLACE HART ROAD RUNNERS
9 LUKE BROCKS HASLEMERE BORDER AC
10 OLLY BRADFORD HASLEMERE BORDER AC
11 WILL FELINE STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS
12 JOHN MCKENNA WAVERLEY HARRIERS
13 EMLYN HUGHES FAREHAM CRUSADERS RC
14 COLIN BUTFIELD HASLEMERE BORDER AC
15 PAUL MITCHINSON VICTORY AC
16 LEO MALIPHANT FARNHAM TRIATHLON CLUB
17 SIMON DIMMOCK LISS RUNNERS
18 NIC HARKER FARNHAM TRIATHLON CLUB
19 BEN RAGGETT FLEET AND CROOKHAM AC
20 GARY ARMSTRONG DENMEAD STRIDERS
21 DANIEL BAILEY VICTORY AC
22 JAMES PORTER FARNHAM TRIATHLON CLUB
23 MATT WINN-SMITH FARNHAM TRIATHLON CLUB
24 CHRIS SHIPLEY HASLEMERE BORDER AC
25 MICHAEL COOK HOOK RUNNERS
26 MARK ROWLAND WAVERLEY HARRIERS
27 DANIEL BOULTER COVE JOGGERS
28 MATT SHAYLOR BASINGSTOKE AND MID HANTS AC
29 JAMES BUTE BASINGSTOKE AND MID HANTS AC
30 ROB WILSON DENMEAD STRIDERS
31 TONI PARKER BASINGSTOKE AND MID HANTS AC
32 ANDY TURNER LISS RUNNERS
33 ANDY GODDARD BASINGSTOKE AND MID HANTS AC
34 DAN ALLAWAY HASLEMERE BORDER AC
35 SIMON CARSON-JONES FARNHAM TRIATHLON CLUB
36 JEFFREY O’CONNOR FLEET AND CROOKHAM AC
37 TOM CLAYTON FARNHAM TRIATHLON CLUB
38 JOSH WREFORD HASLEMERE BORDER AC
39 TONI WATKINS BASINGSTOKE AND MID HANTS AC
40 DAVE JARRETT HASLEMERE BORDER AC
41 ROB DICK CHINEHAM PARK RC
42 JON FAIRS HASLEMERE BORDER AC
43 AUSTIN JEPSEN PORTSMOUTH TRIATHLETES
44 CHRIS BODDY HART ROAD RUNNERS
45 TOM HOWELL FLEET AND CROOKHAM AC
46 DAN PEARCE FARNHAM TRIATHLON CLUB
47 JAMES CLARKE FARNHAM RUNNERS
48 MARC SOANE BASINGSTOKE AND MID HANTS AC
49 CHRIS SANDY ALTON RUNNERS
50 ADAM CHANT DENMEAD STRIDERS
51 JAMES PLUMMER FARNHAM TRIATHLON CLUB
52 KARL WESTHEAD BASINGSTOKE AND MID HANTS AC
53 ROLAND HILL DENMEAD STRIDERS
54 RICHARD GOWEN HOOK RUNNERS
55 PHIL GUEST PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS
56 ELLIOT HOLT HATCH WARREN RUNNERS
57 RICHARD PATIENT FLEET AND CROOKHAM AC
58 RICHARD TAYLOR ALTON RUNNERS
59 STUART HAIG FARNHAM RUNNERS
60 ANDREW ELLISON FARNHAM RUNNERS
61 ANDREW DANSON HART ROAD RUNNERS
62 JED RUFFLE HART ROAD RUNNERS
63 JONNY LANGLEY PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS
64 JULIAN TASKER WAVERLEY HARRIERS
65 GREG HAYNES HATCH WARREN RUNNERS
66 TOM FROST LISS RUNNERS
67 MARC SLANEY BASINGSTOKE AND MID HANTS AC
68 DOM LOBO FLEET AND CROOKHAM AC
69 GEORGE AMESBURY HASLEMERE BORDER AC
70 MIKE PINI HOOK RUNNERS
71 HENRY ELSTON WAVERLEY HARRIERS
72 MARK SKENNERTON FLEET AND CROOKHAM AC
73 HARVEY WICKHAM FARNHAM RUNNERS
74 MARTY MCKINLAY DENMEAD STRIDERS
75 RICH JACKSON FLEET AND CROOKHAM AC
76 NICHOLAS GIBBS COVE JOGGERS
77 IAN THOMPSON BASINGSTOKE AND MID HANTS AC
78 MICHAEL HEGESTITE FLEET AND CROOKHAM AC
79 RICHARD WHEELER HART ROAD RUNNERS
80 STEPHEN FINN HART ROAD RUNNERS
81 RUFUS FLACK LISS RUNNERS
82 STUART LUDLOW FARNHAM TRIATHLON CLUB
83 JOHN BIGG BASINGSTOKE AND MID HANTS AC
84 GAVIN LANGAN FLEET AND CROOKHAM AC
85 OLIVER ROBERTSON PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS
86 COLIN ADDISON FARNHAM RUNNERS
87 NEIL AMBROSE FARNHAM RUNNERS
88 CHRIS HOLTON COVE JOGGERS
89 MARK NORRIS BASINGSTOKE AND MID HANTS AC
90 SIMON BUNDY PETERSFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB
91 WILL MOORE HOOK RUNNERS
92 JAMIE KILNER SMITH ALTON RUNNERS
93 ED LOWMAN SHERFIELD PARK RUNNERS
94 DAVE HART HART ROAD RUNNERS
95 MIKE HEWISON FLEET AND CROOKHAM AC
96 JAMES BURNARD WAVERLEY HARRIERS
97 PETER BULLOCK HART ROAD RUNNERS
98 MARCO DI CAPRIO HASLEMERE BORDER AC
99 GRANT BRAY CHINEHAM PARK RC
100 ELI DAWSON ALTON RUNNERS
101 ANDY WADDINGTON BASINGSTOKE AND MID HANTS AC
102 CHRIS GOAD CHINEHAM PARK RC
103 JOHN PHILLIPS FARNHAM RUNNERS
104 CHARLIE BARWICK HASLEMERE BORDER AC
105 LEIGHTON JONES PETERSFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB
106 AVI GOUIND BASINGSTOKE AND MID HANTS AC
107 RYAN POWELL FLEET AND CROOKHAM AC
108 MICHAEL HICKEY BASINGSTOKE AND MID HANTS AC
109 ANDY BRACE HATCH WARREN RUNNERS
110 SEB CHALLEN HATCH WARREN RUNNERS
111 MIKE CATHCART HASLEMERE BORDER AC
112 PETER LAMBOURNE PETERSFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB
113 PHIL BARKER FARNHAM RUNNERS
114 TERRY COPELAND FARNHAM RUNNERS
115 NEIL BOUSEY WAVERLEY HARRIERS
116 NICK TIMMINS FARNHAM TRIATHLON CLUB
117 GARY CASWELL FARNHAM TRIATHLON CLUB
118 ANDY PATON LISS RUNNERS
119 DAVID ROBINS PETERSFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB
120 PAUL WELCH DENMEAD STRIDERS
121 PAUL STEWART HATCH WARREN RUNNERS
122 SIMON CREWE REED SHERFIELD PARK RUNNERS
123 GRAHAM SWAIN HOOK RUNNERS
124 JOHN COLLIS LISS RUNNERS
125 DAN POWELL BASINGSTOKE AND MID HANTS AC
126 TIM PEARCE HOOK RUNNERS
127 OLIVER LEAVEY BASINGSTOKE AND MID HANTS AC
128 MICHAEL HARRISON DENMEAD STRIDERS
129 STEPHEN BOULTER COVE JOGGERS
130 ROB WEBB HASLEMERE BORDER AC
131 ALI HARDAWAY FARNHAM RUNNERS
132 GRAHAM COLLINS HATCH WARREN RUNNERS
133 BEN O’CONNOR FLEET AND CROOKHAM AC
134 ADAM HUGHES PETERSFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB
135 STEPHEN SUTTON HASLEMERE BORDER AC
136 GARY EDMONDS DENMEAD STRIDERS
137 STUIE LAVALETTE LISS RUNNERS
138 JUSTIN CLARKE FARNHAM RUNNERS
139 OZAY DJANAL FARNHAM TRIATHLON CLUB
140 ALAN BURGESS GOSPORT ROAD RUNERS
141 JON CAPEL FLEET AND CROOKHAM AC
142 GARY JAMES FARNHAM TRIATHLON CLUB
143 SAM PURNELL HATCH WARREN RUNNERS
144 PAUL HAWET PETERSFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB
145 ROGER JONES DENMEAD STRIDERS
146 JEFF MITCHELL HATCH WARREN RUNNERS
147 DAN MARSHMAN PORTSMOUTH TRIATHLETES
148 TIM WHISHAW HASLEMERE BORDER AC
149 GEORGE GARRATT PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS
150 RUSS ELLIS HOOK RUNNERS
151 NICK HOLMES FLEET AND CROOKHAM AC
152 GARY LEE WAVERLEY HARRIERS
153 ROBERT LANGLEY PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS
154 STEVE LAMB HATCH WARREN RUNNERS
155 CHARLES CONVERY FLEET AND CROOKHAM AC
156 JONATHAN PORTER FARNHAM TRIATHLON CLUB
157 DAMIAN PROBETT FARNHAM RUNNERS
158 KEV RAYMOND DENMEAD STRIDERS
159 PETER HEALEY BASINGSTOKE AND MID HANTS AC
160 DAVE BERRY FARNHAM TRIATHLON CLUB
161 MARTIN PEGLAR FAREHAM CRUSADERS RC
162 KEV WHITE GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS
163 ALISTAIR DOYLE HASLEMERE BORDER AC
164 DEAN LUCAS LISS RUNNERS
165 VINI VECCHIATTI PORTSMOUTH TRIATHLETES
166 BARRY EAMES LISS RUNNERS
167 PAUL COATES FAREHAM CRUSADERS RC
168 ANTHONY JONES PORTSMOUTH TRIATHLETES
169 KEVIN BYE SHERFIELD PARK RUNNERS
170 RICHARD BACON ALTON RUNNERS
171 COLIN GARDNER GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS
172 ANDY STANDEN FARNHAM TRIATHLON CLUB
173 STEVE FIDLER STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS
174 TREVOR POULTER HOOK RUNNERS
175 ANDY WAREHAM HASLEMERE BORDER AC
176 TERRY STEADMAN FARNHAM RUNNERS
177 ROB WARD HATCH WARREN RUNNERS
178 BARNEY WHITER FARNHAM RUNNERS
179 NICK CRANE STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS 9
180 JAMES SHANLEY SHERFIELD PARK RUNNERS
181 IAN PHILIP FLEET AND CROOKHAM AC
182 HYWEL PAYNE WAVERLEY HARRIERS
183 STEPHEN CLAW ALTON RUNNERS
184 KARL GOLDER PORTSMOUTH TRIATHLETES
185 OWEN KIMBER WAVERLEY HARRIERS
186 KEVIN BUSCH GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS
187 DAVE WRIGHT CHINEHAM PARK RC
188 BEN MILLS COVE JOGGERS
189 DARRIN ORMSTON BASINGSTOKE AND MID HANTS AC
190 TIM CUMMINS FARNHAM RUNNERS
191 ADAM MCCARTNEY HATCH WARREN RUNNERS
192 DAVID BOAKES FARNHAM RUNNERS
193 RICHARD JONES PETERSFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB
194 CHANDRI KRISHNAN HATCH WARREN RUNNERS
195 SIMON CURRY HOOK RUNNERS
196 KEVIN GOWER COVE JOGGERS
197 NEIL SHOESMITH HOOK RUNNERS
198 PAUL SAWYER FAREHAM CRUSADERS RC
199 SIMON LANGLEY PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS
200 TOM BAMPTON HASLEMERE BORDER AC
201 STEVE HARDY LISS RUNNERS
202 NATHAN PITSCH HATCH WARREN RUNNERS
203 HAYWOOD DRAKE FARNHAM RUNNERS
204 ADRIAN MARTINS COVE JOGGERS
205 JOHN COWLIN VICTORY AC
206 JAMES COCKSEDGE DENMEAD STRIDERS
207 DAVID HAY FARNHAM RUNNERS
208 MIKE PEARCE ALTON RUNNERS
209 PETER HARDING VICTORY AC
210 ROB TYSON BASINGSTOKE AND MID HANTS AC
211 CLIFF DAY LISS RUNNERS
212 MIKE HEDDERLY BASINGSTOKE AND MID HANTS AC
213 MICHAEL STEPHENS FARNHAM RUNNERS
214 MARK MCGUINESS FLEET AND CROOKHAM AC
215 IAN URQUHART ALTON RUNNERS
216 IAIN FINDLAY COVE JOGGERS
217 JASON MINNS HOOK RUNNERS
218 MALCOLM RICHMOND FAREHAM CRUSADERS RC
219 BOB CORNWELL FLEET AND CROOKHAM AC
220 GARY MCCAWLEY DENMEAD STRIDERS
221 BRENT LATHAM DENMEAD STRIDERS
222 TONY LAURENSON DENMEAD STRIDERS
223 JEREMY ROGERS FAREHAM CRUSADERS RC
224 STEVE CLAY LISS RUNNERS
225 ROGER DAVIES PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS
226 CHRIS PLUMMER FARNHAM TRIATHLON CLUB
227 LEN PHILLIPS WAVERLEY HARRIERS
228 IAN HANCEY SHERFIELD PARK RUNNERS
229 PHIL O’CONNOR HASLEMERE BORDER AC
230 JOHN COLE PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS
231 PHIL MASTERS FARNHAM RUNNERS
232 MARK BRADY HATCH WARREN RUNNERS
233 ANDY SMERTON FLEET AND CROOKHAM AC
234 GRAHAM CLARKE DENMEAD STRIDERS
235 STEVE PAYNE FARNHAM RUNNERS
236 DAVE MOLYNEUX ALTON RUNNERS
237 BOB MONTEATH HASLEMERE BORDER AC
238 MATTHEW BAILEY CHINEHAM PARK RC
239 DARRON ANTILL FARNHAM TRIATHLON CLUB
240 RICHRAD SCRASE ALTON RUNNERS
241 DAVE BATEMAN HASLEMERE BORDER AC
242 PETE MURPHY DENMEAD STRIDERS
243 JEFF SMART ALTON RUNNERS
244 MARK HEATHER PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS
245 PHIL CLARK COVE JOGGERS
246 SIMON PARKER HATCH WARREN RUNNERS
247 KEN ENDON GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS
248 STEVE TILL BASINGSTOKE AND MID HANTS AC
249 DAVE CARD HASLEMERE BORDER AC
250 ROBIN GREENFIELD LISS RUNNERS
251 JOHN HUNT PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS
252 BRIAN HARRIS DENMEAD STRIDERS
253 TERRY BLAKE ALTON RUNNERS
254 HOWARD ROBINSON HART ROAD RUNNERS
255 COLIN BALDWIN ALTON RUNNERS
256 PETER STRANGE FARNHAM RUNNERS
257 KEVIN MCTAGGART BASINGSTOKE AND MID HANTS AC
258 MARTIN WARD FAREHAM CRUSADERS RC
259 BRIAN REES PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS
260 BERT SHEPPHERD PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS
261 JOHN SHEPPHERD PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS
262 RICHARD SHEPPARD FARNHAM RUNNERS

Ladies Results

1 SUE EVANS BASINGSTOKE AND MID HANTS AC
2 MADDIE DEADMAN BASINGSTOKE AND MID HANTS AC
3 EMILY IREDALE PETERSFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB
4 HELEN BARRAN HASLEMERE BORDER AC
5 CHARLOTTE EARL BASINGSTOKE AND MID HANTS AC
6 REBECCA SLEAP BASINGSTOKE AND MID HANTS AC
7 SAM SCOTT HART ROAD RUNNERS
8 PHILOMEL BENNET HASLEMERE BORDER AC
9 DONNA REID HASLEMERE BORDER AC
10 CLARE FLETCHER WAVERLEY HARRIERS
11 EMMA PEARSON FARNHAM RUNNERS
12 GEMMA BIGG BASINGSTOKE AND MID HANTS AC
13 ALEX COOMBER LISS RUNNERS
14 CHARLOTTE WHATLEY FARNHAM RUNNERS
15 KETIE SIMMONS HASLEMERE BORDER AC
16 SUSIE CHAN FARNHAM RUNNERS
17 SAM TAYLOR FARNHAM TRIATHLON CLUB
18 SIAN HAWKES PORTSMOUTH TRIATHLETES
19 TAMARA LAKE LISS RUNNERS
20 ANN BELLAMY FARNHAM TRIATHLON CLUB
21 HARRIET IRVING WAVERLEY HARRIERS
22 VICKI CLARKE FARNHAM RUNNERS
23 HELEN ROSSITER WAVERLEY HARRIERS
24 LOUISE GRANELL FARNHAM RUNNERS
25 KELLY STOKES PORTSMOUTH TRIATHLETES
26 CATHERINE GEAGER LISS RUNNERS
27 BECKY WILSON BASINGSTOKE AND MID HANTS AC
28 EMMA PROCTOR ALTON RUNNERS
29 SARAH SMITH HASLEMERE BORDER AC
30 REBECCA CACKETT BASINGSTOKE AND MID HANTS AC
31 LOUISE APSEY WAVERLEY HARRIERS
32 KAYLEIGH COPELAND FARNHAM RUNNERS
33 RUTH HAYWARD HATCH WARREN RUNNERS
34 KATIE SHARP BASINGSTOKE AND MID HANTS AC
35 NIVKY O’DEA PORTSMOUTH TRIATHLETES
36 ALICE KENNEDY FARNHAM TRIATHLON CLUB
37 JO GILHOLM VICTORY AC
38 CATHY BERRY FARNHAM TRIATHLON CLUB
39 SARAH SWIFT VICTORY AC
40 SARAH MCCULLOCH FARNHAM RUNNERS
41 SUSIE WROKEY FLEET AND CROOKHAM AC
42 JULIE HUGHES SHERFIELD PARK RUNNERS
43 REBECCA BRENNAN FLEET AND CROOKHAM AC
44 ELOISE STRADLING FARNHAM RUNNERS
45 CARLA STOKES PORTSMOUTH TRIATHLETES
46 DIANE BRYNE ALTON RUNNERS
47 SIAN DIXON HASLEMERE BORDER AC
48 AIMEE FRAYNE SHERFIELD PARK RUNNERS
49 ZOE BARTON FLEET AND CROOKHAM AC
50 LISA GOTTWALD BASINGSTOKE AND MID HANTS AC
51 KETE RAGGETT FLEET AND CROOKHAM AC
52 BECKS HUGHES PORTSMOUTH TRIATHLETES
53 HELEN HART HART ROAD RUNNERS
54 DENISE STERLING HOOK RUNNERS
55 MARIA MILLICAN STUBBINGTON GREEN RUNNERS
56 ALISON MCCULLOCH HOOK RUNNERS
57 DANIELLE BUTLER HATCH WARREN RUNNERS
58 RACHAEL HASLEMERE BORDER AC
59 HANNAH HALL HART ROAD RUNNERS
60 SUSIE COOPER HASLEMERE BORDER AC
61 CAT COVENY BASINGSTOKE AND MID HANTS AC
62 SUE TAYLOR FARNHAM RUNNERS
63 BETH SWADLING ALTON RUNNERS
64 LIZZIE GATHERER HART ROAD RUNNERS
65 CARIKE STEYTLER CHINEHAM PARK RC
66 SARAH HALES LISS RUNNERS
67 LISA PECKOVER DENMEAD STRIDERS
68 LISA BLAYDEN HASLEMERE BORDER AC
69 SHELLY BUTLER VICTORY AC
70 SAM PRIER HOOK RUNNERS
71 LUCY HUNTER FARNHAM TRIATHLON CLUB
72 NIKKI PICKERING BASINGSTOKE AND MID HANTS AC
73 JANE GEORGHIOU FARNHAM RUNNERS
74 CHARLIE GRAY FARNHAM TRIATHLON CLUB
75 LINDSAY BAMFORD FARNHAM RUNNERS
76 JANE SCRASE ALTON RUNNERS
77 DEB ENTING SHERFIELD PARK RUNNERS
78 ROSELLA GUIDETTI ALTON RUNNERS
79 ROSIE HAVERS PORTSMOUTH TRIATHLETES
80 JANET LEGGETT FLEET AND CROOKHAM AC
81 ELAINE LIVVERDAGE BASINGSTOKE AND MID HANTS AC
82 CAROLINE SUTTON HOOK RUNNERS
83 JULIE GRIVOTTE PORTSMOUTH TRIATHLETES
84 HELEN COLLETT FARNHAM TRIATHLON CLUB
85 ANNA ROUR HOOK RUNNERS
86 NATASHA ARMSTRONG PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS
87 HELEN BOILING VICTORY AC
88 ANNETTE LEE WAVERLEY HARRIERS
89 LISA HURRY CHINEHAM PARK RC
90 LOUISE BEAVEN LISS RUNNERS
91 SOPHIE KEOUGH ALTON RUNNERS
92 CLARE BENNETT HOOK RUNNERS
93 LEANNE FLTCHER COVE JOGGERS
94 CAROLINE SNARE HASLEMERE BORDER AC
95 GAIL TYSON BASINGSTOKE AND MID HANTS AC
96 LESLEY QUINNNEY PORTSMOUTH TRIATHLETES
97 ROSALIND MINTO HASLEMERE BORDER AC
98 GEORGE LONGLAND ALTON RUNNERS
99 CAROLINE PARTNER BASINGSTOKE AND MID HANTS AC
100 SARAH DELLER FAREHAM CRUSADERS RC
101 JUDE MILAN WAVERLEY HARRIERS
102 TAMMY WILLIS CHINEHAM PARK RC
103 RENAJE HAWES PETERSFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB
104 ALISON JONES BASINGSTOKE AND MID HANTS AC
105 ROW HITCHSON HASLEMERE BORDER AC
106 RACHAL BROCKS HASLEMERE BORDER AC
107 CLARE WELCH DENMEAD STRIDERS
108 CAROLINE WHITING DENMEAD STRIDERS C
109 ROSELYNNE BRIDS FLEET AND CROOKHAM AC
110 LAUREN BLATHERWICK HASLEMERE BORDER AC
111 JACQUIE WADDELL LISS RUNNERS
112 JENNY PARKS DENMEAD STRIDERS
113 LISA CAMPBELL HOOK RUNNERS
114 JO LOFTHOUSE WAVERLEY HARRIERS
115 LIN WYLIE HATCH WARREN RUNNERS
116 NATASHA BARKER HART ROAD RUNNERS
117 KATIE CLARKE LISS RUNNERS
118 SANDRA HUMPHREY LISS RUNNERS
119 KAREN COLE PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS
120 ROWENA ROGER PETERSFIELD TRIATHLON CLUB
121 SUE CULLUM LISS RUNNERS
122 HELEN HITCHINGS PORTSMOUTH TRIATHLETES
123 JENNY FROUD BASINGSTOKE AND MID HANTS AC
124 ANNE SNELSON FARNHAM RUNNERS
125 JO LOVEL PORTSMOUTH TRIATHLETES
126 JANE LAW BASINGSTOKE AND MID HANTS AC
127 BIANCA JUNGE ALTON RUNNERS
128 REGAN BECKETT HASLEMERE BORDER AC
129 JENNY WINFIELD FAREHAM CRUSADERS RC
130 NICKY FINNEMORE GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS
131 ALISON JONES BASINGSTOKE AND MID HANTS AC
132 CAROL WADESON BASINGSTOKE AND MID HANTS AC
133 FIONA BONE HATCH WARREN RUNNERS
134 NO NAME LISS RUNNERS
135 GINETTE EDMONDS FAREHAM CRUSADERS RC
136 JANE MERCER HART ROAD RUNNERS
137 LISA HOTTEN HATCH WARREN RUNNERS
138 CLAIR BAILEY FARNHAM RUNNERS
139 GILL DICKEN PORTSMOUTH TRIATHLETES
140 LAURA BRANCH EVANS HOOK RUNNERS
141 RACHEL GREENER WAVERLEY HARRIERS
142 ANN MACKENZIE- HOOK RUNNERS
143 SALLY LAWRENCE FARNHAM RUNNERS
144 JANE PROBETT FARNHAM RUNNERS
145 ANNICCA LLEWELLEN- SMITH HASLEMERE BORDER AC
146 KAT WARMAN WAVERLEY HARRIERS
147 KAREN SINCLAIR HASLEMERE BORDER AC
148 RACHEL JARVIS VICTORY AC
149 ANN MARIE GREENWAY HASLEMERE BORDER AC
150 LOUISE TURNER HASLEMERE BORDER AC
151 KAREN CLARK PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS
152 NICOLA ANSEY WAVERLEY HARRIERS
153 KATIE HACKER WAVERLEY HARRIERS
154 JO SPEAK FLEET AND CROOKHAM AC
155 PAT BACON ALTON RUNNERS
156 LISA WOODNOUGH FARNHAM TRIATHLON CLUB
157 NICKY JONES PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS
158 NATALIE COLE VICTORY AC
159 DIANE URQUHART ALTON RUNNERS
160 JULIA TAGG FARNHAM RUNNERS
161 ANN CARLING HOOK RUNNERS
162 PIPPAWHITE GOSPORT ROAD RUNERS
163 REBECCA CRISPS HASLEMERE BORDER AC
164 ANN VARNES HASLEMERE BORDER AC
165 LIZ MCGILL CHINEHAM PARK RC
166 ISABEL GARDNER PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS
167 CHRIS NATION GOSPORT ROAD RUNNERS
168 JULIA REVILLI DENMEAD STRIDERS
169 LISA STEVENS PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS
170 MARILYN CROCKER VICTORY AC
171 DEBBIE BICKERDIKE ALTON RUNNERS
172 ALISON STRUDWICK LISS RUNNERS
173 SUSAN MCKENZIE FARNHAM RUNNERS
174 AMANDINE BEAN COVE JOGGERS
175 KAREN GLADMAN CHINEHAM PARK RC
176 CERYS BYRNE HATCH WARREN RUNNERS
177 SARAH CAUDREY HASLEMERE BORDER AC
178 LEONIE BEATTIE HASLEMERE BORDER AC
179 ALISON SMITH PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS
180 DEBBIE WINN PORTSMOUTH JOGGERS
181 JANE LADENBURGER HATCH WARREN RUNNERS
182 FIONA DUNCAN HATCH WARREN RUNNERS
183 SARAH WADE LISS RUNNERS
184 JENNY FRENCH ALTON RUNNERS
185 NICOLA O’CONNOR FARNHAM RUNNERS

 

Copyright © 2018 Southern Cross Country League. All Rights Reserved.